FAMILII >

Paradnionyja z Łyčkoŭskimi

FAMILII:
U DAPAMOHU DAŚLEDČYKAM

Jak atrymać dotyk da PDF-fajłaŭ?

 

BRALISIA ŠLUBAM
(muščyny)

Łyčkoŭski Žonka Data
Michał Hulidowskaja-
Kuszla
Krzystyna
1652
Jozef Ror
Johanna
1715
Kazimierz,
łoŭčy aršanski
Porzeckaja
Helena
1727
Kostomłockaja
Konstancyja
1727
Ignacy
Gabryel
Szymborskaja
Anna
1750
Władysław Jesman
Tereza
1740
Antoni,
łoŭčyc aršanski
Jakucewicz
Anna
1757
Jerzy Żukowskaja
Tereza
1758
Michał,
łoŭčyc aršanski
Sielanka
Marjanna
1759
Andrzej,
łoŭčy staradubski
Laszczynskaja
Bohumiła
1763
Antoni Czaplic
Franciszka
1763
Dawyd Suszkiewicz
Zofja
1764
Jan Boharewicz
Zienowja
1769
Jan Korsak
Paraskiewa
š.1785
Paweł Czyhir
Anna
š.1790
Michał Pryńczyńskaja
Joanna
1791
Astachi Kuchlewskaja
Paraskiewa
š.1791
Jożef Bieniasz
Tereza
1792
Jakub Nowik
Zofja
š.1794
Jan Sosnionok
Chowra
š.1794
Bazyl Szabuniewicz
Franciszka
1795
Jan Czyhir
Marianna
š.1795
Antoni Marcinkiewicz
Jefrazynija
1798
Suchockaja
Anastazyja
1821
Jakub Wasiukiewicz
Zofja
š.1798
Andrzej Wołk
Elena
1801
Minard Hanczaronak
Chadosia
š.1803
Prakop Cielesz
Ahafija
š.1803
Kisiel
Maryja
š.1810
Antoni Łukaszewicz
Anela
1813
Xawery Sosnowskaja
Melanija
š.1814
Bazyl Gierżedowicz
Fielicyana
1817
Eliasz Łapa
Barabara
š.1817
Teofił Szumskaja
Felicyanna
š.1818
Jakub Szpakowskaja
Anna
š.1818
Jan Zawistowskaja
Tereza
1819
Andrzej Bielackaja
Nastula
š.1819
Ancyp Sosnowskaja
Zienowja
š.1820
Leon Sobalewskaja
Franciszka
1822
Jan Siemaszkiewicz
Jewhienija
š.1824
Łukasz Wasiukiewicz
Wiktoryja
š.1824
Bazyl Sosnowskaja
Taciana
š.1828
Hryhory Woronowicz
Praxeda
š.1828
Andrzej Ancypierowicz
Maryjanna
š.1829
Andrzej Niciejewskaja
Antanina
1833
Kleofas Nacewskaja
Hanna
1838
Jazep Łukaševič
Cycyla
š.1841
Antoni Bahrycevič
Antanina
š.1845
Andrej Januševič
Hanna
š.1846
Todar Škurdziuk
Magdalena
š.1847
Jazafat Nieścierovič
Juzefa
š.1851
Zygmunt Špileŭskaja
Ahafja
1852
Justyn Hlinka
Maryja
š.1853
Adam Batyšča
Małańnia
š.1854

BRALISIA ŠLUBAM
(žančyny)

Łyčkoŭskaja Muž Data
Anna Kaciuciewicz
Franciszek,
padčašy viciebski,
rotmistar aršanski
1733
Placyda Matusiewicz Michał,
čašnikovič mienski
1740
Anna Poczopowicz 1740
Charewicz
Ludwik
1740
Katarzyna Pohoski 1740
Katarzyna Zubowicz
Antoni
1740
Izabella Swiątorzecki
Tomasz
1740
Joanna Sielanka
Hryhory,
paručnik JKV
1742
Tereza Arciszewski
Jozefat,
łoŭčy parnaŭski,
rotmistar połacki
1777
Ahafija Sacznionok
Jemiellan
š.1777
Chama Padalaka
Todar
š.1777
Jewdokija Hapiejewiec
Hryhory
š.1779
Marfa Woronowicz
Jakow
š.1780
Akulina Sawicki
Illa
š.1787
Jewtymija Mężykowicz
Konstanty
š.1793
Praskowja Cichanowicz
Paweł
š.1795
Maryna Padalaka
Jewtychi
š.1796
Ahafija Kanawalczyk
Andrzej
š.1801
Hrypina Padalaka
Maciej
š.1803
Jewdokia Wasiukiewicz
Symon
š.1811
Jewhienija Kaspierowicz
Sawa
š.1819
Axienia Biączyk
Stefan
š.1820
Tekla Zaburtewicz
Wasil
š.1821
Barbara Sosnowski
Herasim
š.1824
Chadasiewicz
Hawryła
š.1829
Anna Woronowicz
Andrzej
š.1826
Natala Dziesiukiewicz
Jozef
š.1827
Rozala Skinder
Jan
š.1827
Tekla Woronowicz
Kirył
š.1828
Tadora Chodasiewicz
Piotra
š.1838
Paraska Tumiłovič
Jazep
š.1838
Paŭlina Šaciła
Franc
š.1838
Kaciaryna Smyhielski
Maciej
š.1839
Kaciaryna Łukaševič
Bazyl
š.1841
Kaciaryna Dziesiukievič
Bazyl
š.1841
Roza Kazłoŭski
Jan
š.1843
Marcela Mickievič
Kazimier
š.1844
Jeva Siemaškievič
Jan
š.1846
Ahafja Pukač
Ihnat
š.1847
Hanna Avierkaŭ
Haŭryła
š.1849
Jeŭdakija Padalaka
Amiellan
1853
Tekla Bahdanovič
Jan
š.1858
Lucyja Barejka
Jan
1864
 
| Jury Łyčkoŭski