Гербы вялікалітоўскае шляхты

пачатковыя літары

Гербы на літары "Д-К"

Д

Дадэркала

Герб Дадэркала

уласны

Дадэркі (Вг21)

 

Алінгеры (А58)
Арцімовічы (А134-136)
Асоўскія (А161)
Бабіцкія (Б2-4)
Барсукі (Б101)
Быдэльскія (Б282)
Бэсманы (Б157)
Валентыновічы (В38)
Галінскія (Г27)
Гарэльскія (Г101)
Гарэцкія (Вг33)
Гатоўскія (Аг36)
Дамброўскія (Вг22)
Дамброўскія (ЗВ[2]47)
Залескія (Аг113)
Залескія (ЗМ44)
Казарэвічы (Вг66)
Казарэвічы (ЗВ[1]37)
Князьніны (Вг57)
Склатоўскія (Вг132)
Склатоўскія (ЗВ[2]169)
Сутовічы (Вг141)
Ясенскія (Вг45)

Даліва

Герб Даліва

 

Бабравіцкія (Б6)
Бразінскія (Б200)
Газдзельскія (Г12)
Галгоўскія (Вг32)
Глямбоцкія (Г153,154)
Гяцэвічы (Г305)
Садкоўскія (ЗВ[2]156)
Сілінічы (ЗМ97)
Фалькоўскія (Вг25)

Дамброва

Герб Дамброва

 

Ансілеўскія (А99)
Антушэвічы (А106)
Будзіскія (Б221)
Будзяноўскія (Б223)
Варанцы (В78)
Гадэцкія (Г9)
Дамброўскія (Вг23)
Дамброўскія (ЗВ[2]46)
Клімашэўскія (Вг55)
Плескачэўскія (Гальцэвіч-) (ЗМ86)
Талькі (Вг152)
Янушэўскія (Вг182)

Дзедзюль

Герб Дзедзюль

уласны

Дзядзюлі (ЗВ[2]53)

Дзялоша

Герб Дзялоша

 

Гедрановічы (Г119)
Гінчы (Г144)

Дзялоша

Герб Дзялоша (зьм.)

зьм.

Гінкі (Вг181)

Драгаслаў

Герб Драгаслаў

 

Астрэйкі (А145,146)
Бухавецкія (Б268)
Бухольцы (Б269)
Вянцкоўскія (В233)

Дробыш

Герб Дробыш

уласны

Драбышэўскія (ЗМ37)

Дрыя

Герб Дрыя

 

Арэльскія (А124)
Барысовічы (Б113)
Вэйштарты (ЗВ[2]26)
Высоцкія (В211,212)

Дрэвіца

Герб Дрэвіца

 

Васілеўскія (В85-87,97)
Васілеўскія (ЗВ[1]16)
Кушалеўскія (Вг73)
Паплаўскія (Рг40)

Дуб

Герб Дуб

 

Бялькевічы (Б307-309)

Дуб II

Герб Дуб II

 

Ахрамовічы (Вг178)
Шульцы (Вг149)

Дуброўскі

Герб Дуброўскі

уласны

Дамброўскія (Аг22)

Дэнбна

Герб Дэнбна

 

Ігнатовічы (ЗВ[2]73)

Дэнгаф

Герб Дэнгаф

 

Дабкевічы (ЗВ[1]24)


Е

Есіповіч

Герб Есіповіч

уласны
(Анцута зьм.)

Есіповічы (Аг47)
Есіповічы (Агародніцкі-) (ЗВ[1]3)


Ж

Жалехна

Герб Жалехна

уласны
(Ліс зьм.)

Блусі (Б177)


З

Забава

Герб Забава

Пясецкія (Вг104)

Заглоба

Герб Заглоба

Лабунскія (Багнар-) (ЗМ61)

Задора

Герб Задора

Барташэўскія (Б105)
Гаўрыковічы (Г111)
Пашкоўскія (ЗВ[2]142)

Залатая Вольнасьць

Герб Залатая Вольнасьць

Гатальскія (Валентыновіч-) (Рг12)

Залатая Гара

Герб Залатая Гара

 

Акшэўскія (Аг3)

Зарвікаптур

Герб Зарвікаптур

(Каптур)

Цынкевічы (ЗВ[1]80)

Зарэмба

Герб Зарэмба

 

Бычкоўскія (Б294,295)
Гаршэўскія (Аг33)
Гінтэры (ЗВ[2]40)
Зарэмбы (Аг115)
Насовічы (ЗВ[2]127)

Зянковіч

Герб Зянковіч

уласны

Зянковічы (Аг117)


І

Ільгоўскі

Герб Ільгоўскі

(Абданк зьм.)

Грынцэвічы (Г232)


К

Казічкоўскі

Герб Казічкоўскі

 
 

Бярновічы (Б320)

Казлоўскі

Герб Казлоўскі

уласны
(Вежы зьм.)

Казлоўскія (Вг184)

Калінова

Герб Калінова

 
 

Вайцяхоўскія (В23)

Каладзін II

Герб Каладзін II

уласны
 

Адуцкевічы (А33)

Калона

Герб Калона

(Рох, Перхала)

Аборскія (А4)
Бяліцкія (Б306)
Бярлінскія (Рг5)
Высоцкія (В213)
Галоўчыцы (Аг38)
Гатоўскія (ЗВ[2]38)

Калона

Герб Калона (зьм.)

зьм.

Мантывілы (Вг93)

Кальварыя

Герб Кальварыя

уласны

Шалюты (Рг58)

Камар

Герб Камар

 

Бадзюкоўскія (Б46)

Касьцеша

Герб Касьцеша

 
 

Александровічы (А53,54)
Альшэўскія (А63-65)
Аранскія (А116,117)
Барановічы (Б72)
Берасьневічы (Б145-150)
Буяльскія (Б279,280)
Ваўкі (В105,108)
Ваўковічы (Каленка-) (ЗМ15)
Ваўчковічы (В116)
Верашчакі (В132)
Галіеўскія (Г41)
Гярловічы (Г303)
Дзятловічы (Вг24)
Длугаканскія (Ленартовіч-) (ЗМ64)
Закрэўскія (Вг193)
Закрэўскія (ЗВ[2]62)
Замбрыцкія (Аг114)
Замбрыцкія (ЗВ[2]66)
Казарыны (Вг67)
Какоўскія (Вг52)
Какоўскія (ЗВ[2]78)
Калакоўскія (Вг183)
Каранеўскія (Вг62)
Каранеўскія (ЗВ[2]88)
Мянжынскія (Вг86)
Таргонскія (Аг104)
Таргонскія (ЗВ[2]171,172)
Шымковічы (ЗМ119)
Яцэвічы (Вг42)

Касьцеша II

Герб Касьцеша II (зьм.)

зьм.
 

Берасьневічы (Вг4)
Лускіны (Вг81)

Касьцеша IV

Герб Касьцеша IV

уласны
(Жаба)

Жабы (Вг165)

Катвіца

Герб Катвіца

 
 

Гедройці (Юрага-) (Г125)

Катвіца

Герб Катвіца

 
 

Гілеўскія (Г138)
Гэрманы (Г294)

Кісель

Герб Кісель

уласны
(Намёт)

Кісялі (Вг54)

Кміта

Герб Кміта

(Шанява зьм.)
 

Грыцкевічы (Г241)

Кораб

Герб Кораб

 
 

Абрамовічы (А7)
Арэшкі (А125)
Бразоўскія (Аг12)
Бранавіцкія (Б193)
Браноўскія (Б194)
Бразоўскія (Б205-208)
Гагалінскія (Вг31)
Гараўскія (Г69)
Гіліцкія (Г139)
Ласкія (ЗВ[2]93)
Ляскоўскія (Аг51)
Эйсманты (ЗВ[1]93)

Корбак

Герб Корбак

 
 

Барэцкія (Б116)
Вілямовічы (В151)

Корвін

Герб Корвін

(Крук)
 

Буйноўскія (Вг14)
Вішчынскія (В182)
Вышкоўскія (В219)
Гранастайскія (Г199)
Жукоўскія (ЗМ43)
Жураўскія (Таўцівіл-) (ЗВ[2]61)
Камінскія (ЗВ[2]81)
Караткевічы (Рг22)
Суйкоўскія (Вг142)
Суйкоўскія (ЗВ[2]157)
Сьвянціцкія (ЗМ96)

Корзун

Герб Корзун

уласны
(Кот Марскі зьм.)

Корзуны (Рг25)

Корніч

Герб Корніч

 
 

Карніловічы (Бес-) (ЗМ9)

Корчак

Герб Корчак

 

Астроўскія (А168,169)
Астроўскія (Аг72)
Астроўскія (Вг100)
Балевічы (Б61)
Болдышы (Б185)
Валодзькі (В51)
Васявіцкія (В103)
Ваўкі (В110,111)
Вольскія (В194)
Гарадэцкія (Г63,64)
Гарноўскія (Г95)
Гарноўскія (ЗВ[2]37)
Грачыны (Г204)
Грушэўскія (Г216)
Есьманы (ЗВ[2]56)
Заранкі (Вг167)
Ілінічы (ЗМ47)
Катовічы (Вг65)
Манувіры (Вг84)
Сяліцкія (Рг50)
Шпакоўскія (ЗВ[2]190)

Корчак IV

Герб Корчак IV

 

Буцэвічы (Б272)

Косаў

Герб Косаў

уласны

Косавы (Вг63)

Котвіч

Герб Котвіч

 

Мікошы (Вг88)
Мікошы (ЗВ[2]112)
Смолічы (Вг133)
Тулкоўскія (Вг191)

Коўня

Герб Коўня

 

Дамарацкія (ЗМ32)

Коэн

Герб Коэн

 

Брэхейсы (Б219)

Крачкоўскі

Герб Крачкоўскі

(Юноша зьм.)

дэ Вабэ (В1)

Крое II

Герб Крое II

 

Зброжкі (Вг171)

Крыж

Герб Крыж

 

дю Понт Мастоўскія (ЗВ[2]106)

Крыж Зламаны

Герб Крыж Зламаны

 

Якавіцкія (ЗВ[2]200)

Крыўда

Герб Крыўда

 

Багуцкія (Б38)
Багуцкія (ЗВ[1]10)

Кульпа

Герб Кульпа

уласны

Пунінскія (Аг83)

Курч

Герб Курч

(Курчаба)

Ганецкія (Г52)