Гербы вялікалітоўскае шляхты

пачатковыя літары

Гербы на літары "Л-О"

Л

Лавейка

Герб Лавейка

уласны
(Катвіца зьм.)

Лавейкі (ЗВ[1]40)

Лада

Герб Лада

 
 

Багдановічы (Б18-20,28)
Брадоўскія (Б191,192)
Валіцкія (В39-44)
Градзіцкія (Г194)
Грандзкія (Вг36)
Заблоцкія (ЗВ[1]30)
Ігнатоўскія (ЗВ[2]74)
Лапінскія (ЗВ[2]91)
Лапы (ЗВ[2]92)
Лаўрыновічы (ЗВ[2]94)

Лада III

Герб Лада III

 
 

Сабалеўскія (ЗВ[1]60,61)

Лада III

Герб Лада III (зьм.)

зьм.
 

Барташэвічы (Вг3)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV

 

Градзіцкія (Г194)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV (зьм.)

зьм.

Гнатоўскія (Г164)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV (зьм.)

зьм.

Рандзінскія (Аг90)

Ладдзя

Герб Ладдзя

 

Асіпоўскія (Аг68)
Асіпоўскія (Вг99)
Асіпоўскія (ЗВ[2]5)
Бабятынскія (ЗВ[1]7)
Білевічы (Б164)
Булеўскія (Б250)
Гэрманы (Г295)
Лабецкія (ЗВ[1]39)

Ларыса

Герб Ларыса

 

Вянглеўскія (В229)
Даманскія (Д35-37)
Зданоўскія (ЗВ[2]68)

Ларыса

Герб Ларыса (зьм.)

зьм.

Гаусманы (Г114)

Лебедзь

Герб Лебедзь

 

Абадовічы (А1)
д'Арыёны (А143)
Баркоўскія (Б87-89)
Бразінскія (Б201,202)
Валожынскія (В52)
Вансовічы (В62,63)
Вянцэвічы (Аг108)
Дудіны (Д189)
Канцэвічы (ЗВ[2]85)
Марцінкевічы (Вг187)
Марцінкевічы (ЗВ[2]104)
Станілевічы (Аг98)
Тамашэвічы (ЗВ[1]65)

Левальт II

Герб Левальт II

 

Гурскія (Г252)

Леварт

Герб Леварт

 

Княжышчы (Вг58)
Крупскія (Вг70)
Лавы (ЗВ[1]41)

Леварт

Герб Леварт (зьм.)

зьм.

фон Графы (Г202)

Леў III

Герб Леў III

 

Высоцкія (В214,215)

Леў IX

Герб Леў IX

 

Вагнэры (В2)

Леў

Герб Леў (зьм.)

зьм.

Алякевічы (А71)

Леў

Герб Леў

 

Ваўчэцкія (В118)

Лешчыц

Герб Лешчыц

(Брог)

Валашчэўскія (В37)
Дабрыцкія (Д19)
Рысінскія (Вг128)

Ліс

Герб Ліс

(Мзура)

Валасевічы (ЗВ[1]15)
Ванькевічы (В65)
Ваньковічы (В66,67)
Ваньковічы (Аг105)
Варановічы (В73,75,76)
Варапаі (В79)
Варатынцы (В81)
Гардзіевічы (Г87,88)
Даражынскія (Д79)
Дубавецкія (Д172)
Йодкі (Вг47)
Лятэцкія (Вг75)
Мікшэвічы (ЗВ[2]114)
Міхневічы (Аг58)
Сандаеўскія (ЗВ[2]160)
Саўлуковічы (Вг130)

Ліс

Герб Ліс (зьм.)

зьм.

Варанковічы (В72)
Дарашкевічы (Боўфал-) (Д84,85)

Ліс IV

Герб Ліс IV

 

Дарашкевічы (Д83)
Дарашкевічы (ЗВ[2]50,51)

Ліс IV

Герб Ліс IV (зьм.)

зьм.

Дарашкевічы (Боўфал-) (Д86)

Ліхтфус

Герб Ліхтфус

 

Вахштэйнскія (В120)
Вінабэры (В153)

Лопат

Герб Лопат

 
 

Быкоўскія (Б290)

Лук

Герб Лук

 
 

Бажычкі (Б47)
Букінічы (ЗМ12)
Галькевічы (Г40)
Падвінскія (Вг108)
Падвінскія (Наркевіч-) (ЗВ[1]51)
Правальскія (Вг114)
Радзевічы (Пульвін-) (ЗВ[2]146)
Радзевічы (ЗВ[2]147,148)

Лукянскі

Герб Лукянскі

уласны
(Прыяцель зьм.)

Лукянскія (ЗВ[2]100)
Паўловічы (Лукянскі-)(ЗВ[2]136)

Лышчынскі

Герб Лышчынскі

уласны
(Корчак зьм.)

Лышчынскія (ЗМ68)

Любіч

Герб Любіч

 

Абрамовічы (А8,9)
Абрампальскія (А13)
Абрампальскія (ЗВ[1]1)
Арлоўскія (А128)
Асяцімскія (А181,182)
Байковы (Б50)
Бакіноўскія (Б53,54)
Бароўскія (Б94)
Барсукі (Б102)
Барткевічы (Б106,107)
Барэйшы (Аг11)
Бахановічы (Б120)
Бацяноўскія (Б122)
Бачэўскія (Б128)
Белыновічы (Вг5)
Белыновічы (ЗВ[2]11)
Бернатовічы (Б154)
Булановічы (Аг14)
Вайткевічы (В17-19)
Вайцяхоўскія (В24)
Вайцяхоўскія (Вг162)
Валянскія (В57,58)
Вільпішэўскія (В148)
Вінскія (В156)
Вольскія (В200)
Вярбіцкія (В235,236)
Вяшчыцкія (ЗВ[2]33)
Галавачы (Аг37)
Галоўкі (Г35)
Германовічы (Г94)
Грагаровічы (Г187-191)
Гружэўскія (Г213)
Гружэўскія (Вг37)
Грушэцкія (Аг34)
Грушэцкія (Рг15)
Гурыновічы (Г271)
Гэрдманы (Г292)
Даманеўскія (Д33)
Дзерналовічы (Рг19)
Жабыкі (ЗМ39)
Загорскія (ЗВ[1]33)
Лапы (Вг79)
Лісоўскія (ЗМ66)
Маскевічы (Аг60)
Маскевічы (ЗМ74)
Нагродзкія (ЗВ[1]50)
Паплонскія (Вг102)
Радзішэўскія (Вг190)
Ракіцкія (ЗВ[2]151)
Рамановічы (Аг88)
Савіцкія (ЗВ[1]63)
Садоўскія (ЗВ[1]64)
Самовічы (ЗВ[2]159)
Скіўскія (ЗВ[2]168)
Ужыновічы (ЗВ[1]69)
Уласевічы (ЗВ[1]71)
Ушынскія (ЗВ[2]177)
Хелхоўскія (ЗВ[1]79)
Шандзікоўскія (Рг61)
Шыдлоўскія (ЗМ118)
Яворскія (Аг46)
Ялозы (Аг43)
Янушкевічы (Рг65)

Любіч

Герб Любіч (зьм.)

зьм.

Мількевічы (Вг89)

Любіч

Герб Любіч (зьм.)

зьм.

Страмескія (Вг136)

Любіч IV

Герб Любіч IV

 

Навацкія (Вг96)

Ляліва

Герб Ляліва

 

Абрамовічы (А10)
Абрамовічы (Аг2)
Абрамовічы (ЗМ1,2)
Адамовічы (А25-31)

Акушкі (Рг2)
Аляхновічы (А73,74)
Аляшкевічы (А75)
Арастовічы (А118)
Асташкевічы (А165)
Астроўскія (А170,171)
Бабінскія (Б1)
Багрыцэвічы (Б33)
Баранцэвічы (Б81)
Белапятровічы (ЗВ[2]10)
Бербашы (Б151)
Бернатовічы (Б155)
Бузаноўскія (Б229,230)
Бялецкія (Б301,302)
Бялошыцкія (Аг7)
Валодзькі (В48-50)
Вашклевічы (В123)
Вейткі (В127)
Веразембскія (Рг6)
Вырыкоўскія (В205)
Гаваркоўскія (Г3)
Гамалінскія (Г43)
Гардзялкоўскія (Г89)
Гінтаўты (Г141)
Гладкія (Г149)
Грынцэвічы (Г233)
Гячэвічы (Гечан-) (Г306)
Даранеўскія (Д82)
Душкевічы (Д198)
Палонскія (Рг39)
Паўлоўскія (Вг101)
Хруцкія (ЗВ[2]182)
Шавярноўскія (Вг145)
Юзафовічы (Глябіцкі-) (ЗВ[1]94)

Ляпескі

Герб Ляпескі

уласны

Ляпескія (Аг53)


М

Магіла

Герб Магіла

 

Буйневічы (Б236) Бялевічы (Б299)
Даўнаровічы (Д91)
Станкевічы (Аг100)
Станкевічы (Бялевіч-) (Аг99)
Станкевічы (Кісляк-) (ЗВ[2]143)
Тарасевічы (ЗВ[1]67)

Магіла

Герб Магіла (зьм.)

зьм.

Станкевічы (Вг134,135)

Магіла ІІ

Герб Магіла ІІ

 

Андрушкевічы (А91)
Багдановічы (Б21-24,29)

Магіла

Герб Магіла (зьм.)

зьм.

Будзіловічы (Б220)

Магіла

Герб Магіла (зьм.)

зьм.
 

Бялевічы (Б300)

Макоўскі

Герб Макоўскі

уласны
(Яліта зьм.)

Макоўскія (Аг57)

Мардасевіч

Герб

уласны
(Мурдэліё зьм.)

Мардасевічы (Вг176)

Масальскі

Герб Масальскі

 
 

Відмонты (В141)
Відмонты (ЗВ[2]27)
Масальскія (ЗВ[2]105)

Махвіч

Герб Махвіч

уласны

Мацкевічы (Аг56)
Мацкевічы (Вг82)
Мацкевичи (ЗВ[2]107,108)

Мышкоўскі

Герб Мышкоўскі

уласны

Мышкоўскія (Рг36)

Мядзьведжая Галава

Герб Мядзьведжая Галава

уласны

Вазгінты (В5)


Н

Навіна

Герб Навіна

 
 

Абрамовічы (Аг1)
Барташэвічы (ЗМ7)
Віткоўскія (В165-167)
Глінскія (Г158)
Гуліцкія (Г254)
Доўнары (Д146)
Машэўскія (ЗВ[2]111)
Наўдушэвічы (ЗВ[2]128)
Пашынскія (Аг73)
Францэвічы (Вг28)
Чарныя (ЗВ[1]85)

Навіна

Герб Навіна (зьм.)

зьм.
 

Савінічы (Вг131)
Шляхты (Вг147,148)
Шляхты (Бітны-) (ЗВ[2]15)

Навіцкі

Герб Навіцкі

уласны
(Асенкі)

Навіцкія (Аг63)
Навіцкія (ЗВ[2]126)

Наленч

Герб Наленч

 
 

Блоньскія (Б176)
Брыткевічы (Б217)
Вайлевічы (В8)
Вансоўскія (В64)
Горскія (Г179)
Гурскія (Г260-264)
Гэмпэлі (Г288)
Дамброўскія (Д51)
Дземідовічы (Дземідзецкі-) (Д103)
Длускія (Аг23)
Дубянецкія (Качан-) (Д187)
Дыбоўскія (Аг30)
Дылеўскія (Д202)
Ендраеўскія (ЗВ[2]54)
Машчынскія (ЗМ76)
Міцкевічы (Вг189)
Рачынскія (Вг117)
Садоўскія (Аг93)
Садоўскія (ЗМ91)
Сасноўскія (ЗМ94)
Сасноўскія (ЗВ[2]161)
Уляноўскія (ЗВ[1]70)
Фельняровічы (Вг26)
Цьвіклінскія (ЗВ[2]183)
Цьвяцінскія (ЗВ[1]81)

Налеўка

Герб Налеўка

 
 

Грынкевічы (Рг17)
Грыцкевічы (Рачынскі-) (Г242)

Нестаровіч

Герб Нестаровіч

уласны
(Побаг зьм.)

Нестаровічы (Рг37)

Новая Навіна

Герб Новая Навіна

 
 

Барташэвічы (Аг6)

Нядзьвецкі

Герб Нядзьвецкі

уласны
(Харугва)

Нядзьвецкія (Аг62)

Нязгода

Герб Нязгода

 

Багдановічы (Б25)
Каламыскія (Вг59)
Мінкоўскія (Вг90)
Мінкоўскія (ЗВ[2]117)

Нязгода

Герб Нязгода (зьм.)

зьм.

Буевічы (Вг11)

Няронскі

Герб Няронскі

уласны

Няронскія (Рг38)

Нячай

Герб Нячай

(Побаг зьм.)

Вяраксы (В71)

Нячуя

Герб Нячуя

Астроўскія (А172,173)
Бярнацкія (Б318)
Вількіцкія (В147)
Глушневічы (ЗВ[2]42)
Дварэцкія (ЗМ34)


О

Окша

Герб Окша

 

Акулічы (А47)
Арахоўскія (Аг67)
Арахоўскія (А121)
Гаслаўскія (Г103)
Грабоўскія (Г184,186)
Чахоўскія (Рг57)

Ольгерд

Герб Ольгерд

 

Драгатты (Д154)

Орля

Герб Орля

(Шашор)

Бардзкія (Б84)
Бэргманы (Б152)
Вілямоўскія (В152)
Гевартоўскія (Г118)
Гераеўскія (Г130)
Герятовічы (Г133)
Рамшы (Вг118)

Орля

Герб Орля (зьм.)

зьм.

Гералтоўскія (Вг29)