Гербы беларускае (вялікалітоўскае) шляхты

пачатковыя літары

Гербы на літары "Л-О"

Л

Лада

Герб Лада

Багдановічы (Б18-20,28)
Брадоўскія (Б191,192)
Валіцкія (В39-44)
Градзіцкія (Г194)
Грандзкія (Вг36)

Лада III

Герб Лада III (зьм.)

зьм.

Барташэвічы (Вг3)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV

Градзіцкія (Г194)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV (зьм.)

зьм.

Гнатоўскія (Г164)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV (зьм.)

зьм.

Рандзінскія (Аг90)

Ладдзя

Герб Ладдзя

Асіпоўскія (Аг68)
Асіпоўскія (Вг99)
Білевічы (Б164)
Булеўскія (Б250)
Гэрманы (Г295)

Ларыса

Герб Ларыса

Вянглеўскія (В229)

Ларыса

Герб Ларыса (зьм.)

зьм.

Гаўсманы (Г114)

Лебедзь

Герб Лебедзь

Абадовічы (А1)
д'Арыёны (А143)
Баркоўскія (Б87-89)
Бразінскія (Б201,202)
Валожынскія (В52)
Вансовічы (В62,63)
Вянцэвічы (Аг108)
Марцінкевічы (Вг187)
Станілевічы (Аг98)

Левальт II

Герб Левальт II

Гурскія (Г252)

Леварт

Герб Леварт

Княжышчы (Вг58)
Крупскія (Вг70)

Леварт

Герб Леварт (зьм.)

зьм.

фон Графы (Г202)

Леў III

Герб Леў III

Высоцкія (В214,215)

Леў IX

Герб Леў IX

Вагнэры (В2)

Леў

Герб Леў (зьм.)

зьм.

Алякевічы (А71)

Леў

Герб Леў

Ваўчэцкія (В118)

Лешчыц

Герб Лешчыц

(Брог)

Валашчэўскія (В37)
Рысінскія (Вг128)

Ліс

Герб Ліс

(Мзура)

Ванькевічы (В65)
Ваньковічы (В66,67)
Ваньковічы (Аг105)
Варановічы (В73,75,76)
Варапаі (В79)
Варатынцы (В81)
Гардзіевічы (Г87,88)
Йодкі (Вг47)
Лятэцкія (Вг75)
Міхневічы (Аг58)
Саўлуковічы (Вг130)

Ліс

Герб Ліс (зьм.)

зьм.

Варанковічы (В72)

Ліхтфус

Герб Ліхтфус

Вахштэйнскія (В120)
Вінабэры (В153)

Лопат

Герб Лопат

Быкоўскія (Б290)

Лук

Герб Лук

Бажычкі (Б47)
Галькевічы (Г40)
Падвінскія (Вг108)
Правальскія (Вг114)

Любіч

Герб Любіч

Абрамовічы (А8,9)
Абрампальскія (А13)
Арлоўскія (А128)
Асяцімскія (А181,182)
Байковы (Б50)
Бакіноўскія (Б53,54)
Бароўскія (Б94)
Барсукі (Б102)
Барткевічы (Б106,107)
Барэйшы (Аг11)
Бахановічы (Б120)
Бацяноўскія (Б122)
Бачэўскія (Б128)
Белыновічы (Вг5)
Бернатовічы (Б154)
Булановічы (Аг14)
Вайткевічы (В17-19)
Вайцяхоўскія (В24)
Вайцяхоўскія (Вг162)
Валянскія (В57,58)
Вільпішэўскія (В148)
Вінскія (В156)
Вольскія (В200)
Вяржбіцкія (В235,236)
Галавачы (Аг37)
Галоўкі (Г35)
Германовічы (Г94)
Грагаровічы (Г187-191)
Гружэўскія (Г213)
Гружэўскія (Вг37)
Грушэцкія (Аг34)
Грушэцкія (Рг15)
Гурыновічы (Г271)
Гэрдманы (Г292)
Дзерналовічы (Рг19)
Лапы (Вг79)
Маскевічы (Аг60)
Паплонскія (Вг102)
Радзішэўскія (Вг190)
Рамановічы (Аг88)
Шандзікоўскія (Рг61)
Яворскія (Аг46)
Ялозы (Аг43)
Янушкевічы (Рг65)

Любіч

Герб Любіч (зьм.)

зьм.

Мількевічы (Вг89)

Любіч

Герб Любіч (зьм.)

зьм.

Страмескія (Вг136)

Любіч

Герб Шырма

зьм. / (Шырма)

Шырмы (Вг139)

Любіч IV

Герб Любіч IV

Навацкія (Вг96)

Ляліва

Герб Ляліва

Абрамовічы (А10)
Абрамовічы (Аг2)
Адамовічы (А25-31)

Акушкі (Рг2)
Аляхновічы (А73,74)
Аляшкевічы (А75)
Арастовічы (А118)
Асташкевічы (А165)
Астроўскія (А170,171)
Бабінскія (Б1)
Багрыцэвічы (Б33)
Баранцэвічы (Б81)
Бербашы (Б151)
Бернатовічы (Б155)
Бузаноўскія (Б229,230)
Бялецкія (Б301,302)
Бялошыцкія (Аг7)
Валодзькі (В48-50)
Вашклевічы (В123)
Вейткі (В127)
Веразембскія (Рг6)
Вырыкоўскія (В205)
Гаваркоўскія (Г3)
Гамалінскія (Г43)
Гардзялкоўскія (Г89)
Гінтаўты (Г141)
Гладкія (Г149)
Грынцэвічы (Г233)
Гячэвічы-Гечаны (Г306)
Палонскія (Рг39)
Паўлоўскія (Вг101)
Шавярноўскія (Вг145)

Ляпескі

Герб Ляпескі

уласны

Ляпескія (Аг53)


М

Магіла

Герб Магіла

Бялевічы (Б299)
Бялевічы-Станкевічы (Аг99)
Станкевічы (Аг100)

Магіла

Герб Магіла (зьм.)

зьм.

Станкевічы (Вг134,135)

Магіла ІІ

Герб Магіла ІІ

Андрушкевічы (А91)
Багдановічы (Б21-24,29)

Магіла

Герб Магіла (зьм.)

зьм.

Будзіловічы (Б220)

Магіла

Герб Магіла (зьм.)

зьм.

Бялевічы (Б300)

Магіла

Герб Магіла

Буйневічы (Б236)

Масальскі

Герб Масальскі

Відмонты (В141)

Масальскі

Герб Бака

зьм. / (Бака)

Бакі (Б52)

Махвіч

Герб Махвіч

Мацкевічы (Аг56)
Мацкевічы (Вг82)

Мурдэліё

Герб Мурдэліё (зьм.)

зьм.

Мардасевічы (Вг176)

Мурдэліё

Герб Мурдэліё (зьм.)

зьм.

Ваўчаскія (В114)

Мурдэліё

Герб Аскерка

зьм. / (Аскерка)

Аскеркі (А153-156)

Мышкоўскі

Герб Мышкоўскі

уласны

Мышкоўскія (Рг36)

Мядзьведжая Галава

Герб Мядзьведжая Галава

Вазгінты (В5)


Н

Навіна

Герб Навіна

Абрамовічы (Аг1)
Віткоўскія (В165-167)
Глінскія (Г158)
Гуліцкія (Г254)
Пашынскія (Аг73)
Францэвічы (Вг28)

Навіна

Герб Навіна (зьм.)

зьм.

Савінічы (Вг131)
Шляхты (Вг147,148)

Наленч

Герб Наленч

Блоньскія (Б176)
Брыткевічы (Б217)
Вайлевічы (В8)
Вансоўскія (В64)
Горскія (Г179)
Гурскія (Г260-264)
Гэмпэлі (Г288)
Длускія (Аг23)
Дыбоўскія (Аг30)
Міцкевічы (Вг189)
Рачынскія (Вг117)
Садоўскія (Аг93)
Фельняровічы (Вг26)

Налеўка

Герб Налеўка

Грынкевічы (Рг17)
Грыцкевічы-Рачынскія (Г242)

Новая Навіна

Герб Новая Навіна

Барташэвічы (Аг6)

Нядзьвецкі

Герб Нядзьвецкі

уласны
(Харугва)

Нядзьвецкія (Аг62)

Нязгода

Герб Нязгода

Багдановічы (Б25)
Каламыскія (Вг59)
Мінкоўскія (Вг90)

Нязгода

Герб Нязгода (зьм.)

зьм.

Буевічы (Вг11)

Няронскі

Герб Няронскі

уласны

Няронскія (Рг38)

Нячуя

Герб Нячуя

Астроўскія (А172,173)
Бярнацкія (Б318)
Вількіцкія (В147)


О

Окша

Герб Окша

Акулічы (А47)
Арахоўскія (Аг67)
Арахоўскія (А121)
Гаслаўскія (Г103)
Грабоўскія (Г184,186)
Чахоўскія (Рг57)

Орля

Герб Орля

(Шашор)

Бардскія (Б84)
Бэргманы (Б152)
Вілямоўскія (В152)
Гевартоўскія (Г118)
Гераеўскія (Г130)
Герятовічы (Г133)
Рамшы (Вг118)

Орля

Герб Орля (зьм.)

зьм.

Гералтоўскія (Вг29)