Гербы вялікалітоўскае шляхты

пачатковыя літары

Гербы на літары "С-Т"

С

Саколя

Герб Саколя

 
 

Антаневічы (А100)
Гарэцкія (Г102)

Самсон

Герб Самсон

(Ватта)
 

Бутманы (Б263)
Былеўскія (Б291)
Валатоўскія (В35)
Вітакоўскія (В163)
Мацялевічы (ЗВ[2]110)

Сас І

Герб Сас І

 
 

Аляшкевічы (А76-78)
Бабашынскія (Вг6)
Бабашынскія (ЗВ[1]5)
Бараноўскія ЗВ[1]12)
Бачынскія (Б127)
Баярскія (Б130)
Беразоўскія (Б144)
Блажаевічы (Б172)
Блажэвічы (Б173,174)
Браткоўскія (Б195)
Браўчынскія (Вг10)
Брылеўскія (Б214)
Валасевічы (В32)
Вальмусы (В53)
Васінскія (В99)
Вітвіцкія (В164)
Гарачкі (Г70)
Гуйды (Тарнашынскі-) (Г253)
Дабранскія (Д15)
Данейкі (Д65,66)
Данейкі (Фядковіч-) (Д64)
Даніловічы (Д71)
Дзядзюлі (Д123)
Длугапольскія (Д131)
Дубраўскія (Д185)
Дунаеўскія (Д195)
Сьвістуны (Аг103)
Тарнаеўскія (ЗВ[2]173)
Шыльвінскія (Вг151)

Семяновіч

Герб Семяновіч

уласны
(Радван зьм.)

Канановічы (Вг61)
Канановічы (Гарбацкі-) (ЗВ[2]83)

Сервірог

Герб Сервірог

уласны
(Прус ІII зьм.)

Сервірогі (Рг45)

Сестранец

Герб Сестранец

(Сестранцэвіч)
 

Зянковічы (Раманоўскі-);
Зяньковічы (Радус-) (ЗМ46)
Кучукі (Сестранцэвіч-) (ЗМ60)

Солтан

Герб Солтан

уласны
(Сыракомля зьм.)

Солтаны (Перасвет-) (Рг48)

Стары Конь

Герб Стары Конь

 
 

Бутвілоўскія (Б271)

Страгоня

Герб Страгоня

 

Плявакі (Чараповіч-) (ЗВ[2]145)

Стралка

Герб Стралка

уласны

Канюшэўскія (Стралка-) (Рг21)

Стрэмя

Герб Стрэмя

 

Буржынскія (Б253-255)
Бучынскія (Б273,274)
Вайніцкія (В13)
Войнічы (В184,186)
Ліпавецкія (Ліноўскі-) (ЗВ[2]97)

 

Анкудовічы (А97)
Ботвіты (Б188)
Гамаліцкія (Г44)
Гарбатоўскія (Г73-77)
Гарбатоўскія (Рг10)
Гарбоўскія (Г84)
Дзяржаўскія (Д126)
Дзяржынскія (Д128)
Дзяржэнскія (Аг32)
Заблоцкія (ЗВ[1]29)
Куркі (Гамрат-) (ЗМ59)
Лычкоўскія (Рг32)
Шауманы (ЗВ[1]89)

Сухакомнаты

Герб Сухакомнаты

 

Аўлачымскія (А183)
Беластоцкія (Б137)
Гамскія (Г51)
Рыдзеўскія (Аг89)

Сушынскі

Герб Сушынскі

уласны

Сушынскія (ЗМ100)

Сцыпіён

Герб Сцыпіён (зьм.)

зьм.

Шчарбінскія (Вг146)

Сыракомля

Герб Сыракомля

 

Андрусевічы (А90)
Булаты (Булыга-) (Б243)
Булгакі (Б244-248)
Булгакі (Вг12)
Ваўчэцкія (В117)
Вітарты (ЗВ[2]28)
Вялічкі (В228)
Галубоўскія (Г38)
Голубы (Г168-170)
Дзявочкі (Д121)

Сьвенчыц

Герб Сьвенчыц

 

Губінскія (Г245)
Пацалаеўскія (ЗВ[2]137)

Сьверчак

Герб Сьверчак

 

Басарэўскія (Б117)

Сьвінка

Герб Сьвінка

 

Брауны (Б196)

Сьлепарод

Герб Сьлепарод (зьм.)

зьм.

Занкевічы (Вг166)

 

Альшэўскія (А66-69)
Апокі (А113)
Астроўскія (А176)
Багенскія (Б32)
Багенскія (ЗВ[1]9)
Балвановічы (Б58)
Бразоўскія (Б209)
Буйвіды (Б231)
Буйкі (Б232)
Вайцяхоўскія (В26)
Ваўрэцкія (В113)
Відманты (В140)
Вырыкоўскія (В206)
Вярбіцкія (В237)
Вярбіцкія (Янкевіч-) (Рг8)
Гансеўскія (Г55)
Гаркушы (Г92)
Горнічы (Г178)
Гранкоўскія (Г201)
Гуркі (Г258)
Гутоўскія (Г282)
Гутоўскія (Вг39)
Гяндзьвілы (Г302)
Дачэўскія (Д92)
Дваракоўскія (Д101)
Дзеражынскія (Аг31)
Драздоўскія (Аг27)
Дрыжынскія (Д169)
Дыбоўскія (Аг29)
Златагурскія (Вг173)
Зэгздры (Вг172)
Зэгздры (ЗВ[2]69)
Каменскія (ЗВ[2]80)
Камінскія (Жылок-) (ЗМ50)
Кражынскія (Вг69)
Красінскія (Корвін-) (Рг26)
Кучынскія (Рг30)
Левашкевічы (Цеханоўскі-) (ЗВ[2]96)
Лісоўскія (ЗВ[2]99)
Мікуцкія (ЗВ[2]113)
Мількевічы (ЗВ[2]115)
Паракі (ЗВ[2]133)
Песьлякі (Дамашэўскі-) (ЗМ85)
Разановічы (Рг42)
Ураблеўскія (ЗМ106)
Урублеўскія (Вг163)
Урублеўскія (ЗВ[2]175)
Хайніцкія (ЗМ108)
Шмідты (ЗВ[2]189)
Юшкевічы (Рг62)
Юшкевічы (ЗВ[2]199)
Юшкоўскія (Вг48,49)

Сьцібла

Герб Сьцібла

уласны

Сьціблы (Ог94)

Сялянка

Герб Сялянка

уласны

Сялянкі (Аг96)


Т

Тапор

Герб Тапор

(Старжа)

Акаловы (А44,45)
Анцыпы (А109)
Асалінскія (А149)
Бабічы (Б5)
Бакеі (Б51)
Балтрамевічы (Б62)
Белавескія (Б135)
Брэскія (Б210)
Бутрымовічы (Б267)
Грабоўскія (Г185)
Грыцэвічы (Ужумецкі-) (Г243)
Канасевічы (Рг20)
Тычынскія (Рг51)
Шпакоўскія (ЗВ[2]191)
Якубовічы (ЗВ[1]96)
Якубоўскія (Аг42)

Тарнава

Герб Тарнава

 

Барычэўскія (Б114)
Вяроўскія (В239)
Малкевічы (ЗВ[1]46)
Плескі (Рг41)
Тарасевічы (ЗМ102)

Тачала

Герб Тачала

 

Гайдукевічы (Г14)

Топач

Герб Топач

 

Батурэвічы (Б118)
Будніцкія (Б226)

 

Будкевічы (Б224,225)
Бубелы (ЗМ11)
Буткевічы (Б259-261)
Буткевічы (Аг17)
Буткевічы (Вг13)
Бэткі (Б159)
Відгінты (В139)
Гурскія (Г265)
Шахоўскія (ЗВ[1]90)

Траска

Герб Траска (зьм.)

зьм.

Траскоўскія (Вг154)

Трубы

Герб Трубы

 

Ваўкі (В107)
Вінчы (В157,158)
Вінярскія (В159)
Войны (В189,190)
Гінтаўты (Дзевялтоўскі-) (Г142-143)
Грычыны (ЗМ30)
Гяковічы (Г301)
Дабкоўскія (Д2)
Давідовічы (Бішпінг-) (Д22)
Садкоўскія (Аг92)
Сьвіршчэўскія (ЗВ[2]164)
Трубіны (Вг153)

Трубы

Герб Трубы (зьм.)

зьм.

Петрусевічы (Вг103)

Тры Зоркі

Герб Тры Зоркі

Случаноўскія (Рг47)

Тры Зубы

Герб Тры Зубы

Батурыцкія (Баур-) (Б119)

Тупая Падкова

Герб Тупая Падкова

Астроўскія (А177,178)