Гербы беларускае (вялікалітоўскае) шляхты

пачатковыя літары

Гербы на літары "У-Я"

У

Уляніцкі

Герб Уляніцкі

Абрагімовічы (А5)

Урсын

Герб Урсын

Вольскія (В193)


Ф

Фантана

Герб Фантана (зьм.)

зьм.

Фантаны (Вг27)

Фэрбэр

Герб Фэрбэр (зьм.)

зьм.

Гасфарты (Г104)


Х

Халева

Герб Халева

Білгарайскія (Б163)
Вэленгі (В222)
Марачынскія (Аг61)
Худзінскія (Вг20)

Хамонта

Герб Хамонта

(Хамутовыя Клешчы)

Арлоўскія (А129)

Хамонта

Герб Хамонта (зьм.)

зьм.

Хомічы (Вг18)

Харугвы Кмітаў II

Герб Харугвы Кмітаў II

Быкоўскія (Аг18)


Ц

Целянткова

Герб Целянткова

Гедройці (Г124)

Целянткова

Герб Целянткова (зьм.)

зьм.

Лыкі (Аг55)

Цёлак

Герб Цёлак

Гутоўскія (Г283)
Гутоўскія (Аг35)
Камароўскія (Вг60)


Ч

Чапля

Герб Чапля

Германы (Г296)

Чорны Мядзьведзь

Герб Чорны Мядзьведзь

Зьбітнеўскія (Вг170)


Ш

Шалава

Герб Шалава

Галкі (Г33)
Галкоўскія (Г34)
Сьвірскія (Аг102)

Шалава

Герб Шалава (зьм.)

зьм.

Шапкі (Вг143)

Шаліга

Герб Шаліга

Букрабы (Б241)
Гарагляды-Вылазкія (Г62)
Гарашэвічы (Г71)
Гурскія (Г266)
Магучыя (Вг92)
Пушкіны (Вг115)

Шанява

Герб Шанява

Анішэўскія (А96)
Араноўскія (А115)
Арачэўскія (А119)
Бельскія (Б141)
Варановічы (В74)
Варановічы (Вг161)
Вярыгі (В243,244)
Гараіны (Г65,66)
Гарасімовічы (Вг40)
Граніцкія (Г200)
Чэмес-Куроўскія (Рг29)

Штэрнбэрг

Герб Штэрнбэрг

Гурскія (Г267)

Шчыты

Герб Шчыты

(Гінтэр зьм.)

Гюнтэры (Г299)


Ю

Юноша

Герб Юноша

Амяцінскія (А81)
Аніхімоўскія (А95)
Арлоўскія (А130)
Банцарэвічы (Б66)
Банькоўскія (Б68)
Барановічы (Б73)
Бараноўскія (Б80)
Баранцэвічы (Б82)
Баяноўскія (Б129)
Буяноўскія (Б281)
Вяленчыцы (В227)
Галецкія (Г22,23)
Гзоўскія (Г134)
Граковічы (Г195,196)

Юньчык

Герб Юньчык

Багушэўскія (Б45)

Юрага

Герб Юрага

(Катвіца зьм.)

Гізбэрты (Г136)


Я

Яліта

Герб Яліта

Анташэўскія (А103)
Барзабагатыя (Б85)
Бельскія (Б142)
Бяляўскія (Б314)
Вайдзевічы (В7)
Вайцяхоўскія (В22,25)
Вількашэўскія (В146)
Дабрынскія (Вг179)
Місевічы (Вг91)
Шыдлоўскія (Вг150)

Яліта

Герб Яліта (зьм.)

зьм.

Макоўскія (Аг57)

Яліта

Герб Яліта (зьм.)

зьм.

Васькевічы (В100)

Яліта II

Герб Яліта II

Бяляўскія (Вг15)

Яніна

Герб Яніна

(Тарча)

Антаневічы (А101)
Бялецкія (Б303,304)
Бэсэры (Б158)
Вайткевічы (В16)
Габрыловічы (Г2)
Якімовічы—Янковічы (Рг64)

Яніна

Герб Яніна (зьм.)

зьм.

Вернікоўскія (В133)

Ясеньчык

Герб Ясеньчык

Анісовічы (А94)
Бушы (Б276,277)
Гайны (Аг24)
Гарошкі (Г96,97)
Гэйны (Г286)
Міхалоўскія (Вг87)

Ястрабец

Герб Ястрабец

(Лазанка)

Абрамовічы (А11,12)
Баброўскія (Б9-11)
Багдашэўскія (Б31)
Баравікі (Б70)
Бароўскія (Б98,99)
Барташэвічы (Б104)
Барткевічы (Б108)
Будныя (Б227)
Будрыкі (Б228)
Буйкі (Б233)
Буткевічы (Б262)
Бутоўскія (Б266)
Бышэўскія (Б296)
Бяляўскія (Б315)
Венцкія (В130)
Выкоўскія (В204)
Гамалецкія (Г42)
Гамлікевічы (Г48)
Гаткевічы (Г105)
Гашынскія (Г117)
Гілевічы (Г137)
Завадзкія (Вг168)
Завістоўскія (Аг116)
Няміры (Вг95)
Странкоўскія (Рг49)
Сухорскія (Вг138)
Усьціновічы (Рг53)
Харошчы (Аг20)
Янкоўскія (Аг45)

Ясянецкі ІІІ

Герб Ясянецкі ІІІ

Войны (В191)

Яцына

Герб Яцына

Анацкевічы (А82)
Анашковічы (А83)
Аношкі (А98)

Яцына

Герб Яцына (зьм.)

зьм.

Анацкевічы (Вг98)