"... Below is a list of the ancient Belarusian noble families (szlachta). Only the names of those families mentioned in archives and literature of 17th - 18th centuries, that is, before the state of Rzecz Pospolita was forcibly divided and Belarusian (Litvan - J.L.) territories were annexed by the Russian Empire. The list is based (territorial) on historical data of Miensk, Mahiloŭ, Horadnia, Viciebsk, Smalensk and partly Vilnia Provinces of the Russian Empire. This data is by no means complete ..." *)

*) U. Krukoŭski "Srebranaja strała ŭ čyrvonym poli" (magazine "Spadčyna" #2, 1995)

Grand Duchy of Litva COA

The Ancient Noble Families
of Grand Duchy of Litva

Names on "A"

Abadovič
Abakanovič
Abalenski
Abieručaŭ
Abłačynski
Abłamoŭski
Abłamovič
Abniski
Aborski
Abramoŭski
Abramovič
Abrampalski
Abrycki
Abuchoŭski
Abuchovič
Achacimski
Achanka
Achatnicki
Achrymovič
Ačakoŭski
Ačapoŭski
Adachoŭski
Adamovič
Adašovič
Adlanicki
Adnoŭski
Adolf
Adolski
Adorski
Adravonž
Adyniec
Adziniec
Afanasovič
Aginski
Ahanoŭski
Ahoń

Ahryzka
Akałovič
Akiłaŭ
Akinčyc
Aksak
Akšeŭski
Akulevič
Akulič
Akuška
Alachnovič
Alakievič
Alankievič
Alaškievič
Alavinski
Albikoŭski
Alchimovič
Alecki
Aleksandrovič
Alendzki
Alenski
Aleša
Alifiarovič
Alifirovič
Alisievič
Alizarovič
Allak
Alpinski
Alšeŭski
Ałdakoŭski
Ambraževič
Ambrok
Amiacinski
Anaškovič
Ancuta
Ancypa
Andrajeŭski

Andrajkovič
Andrusievič
Andruškievič
Angirski
Anichimoŭski
Anikievič
Anisovič
Ankudovič
Anoška
Antanievič
Antuševič
Anufrovič
Apoka
Apuchcin
Arachoŭski
Aramovič
Arasimovič
Araškoŭski
Arcichoŭski
Arcimovič
Arcišeŭski
Ardyniec
Arelski
Areška
Areškavič
Arhun
Arłoŭski
Aroł
Aršanieŭski
Arsieńjeŭ
Arymovič
Aržachoŭski
Aržanoŭski
Asaviecki
Asiacimski
Asiajeŭski

Asiandoŭski
Asipoŭski
Asipovič
Askierka
Asmałoŭski
Asmolski
Asoska
Asoŭski
Astachievič
Astanievič
Astańkovič
Astaševič
Astaškievič
Astramiencki
Astražencki
Astrejka
Astroŭski
Astrožski
Asuchoŭski

Aščeŭski
Aštorp
Atenhauz
Aŭguścinovič
Aŭgustoŭski
Aŭłačymski
Aŭsiany
Aŭtuškievič
Aviarkovič
Azančeŭski
Azarkievič
Azarovič
Aziambłoŭski
Aziamboŭski
Ažachoŭski
Aželski

Names on "B"

Babašynski
Babič
Babicki
Babiecki
Babinski
Baboŭski
Babraŭnicki
Babroŭski
Babrovič
Bačkoŭski
Bačyžmalski
Badarovič
Badzienta
Bahamolec
Baharevič
Bahataka
Bahatyrevič
Bahdanoŭski
Bahdanovič
Bahdanovič-Dvarecki
Bahdanski
Bahdašeŭski
Bahryn
Bahucki
Bahurski
Bahusłaŭski
Bahušeŭski
Bahuševič
Bajaroŭski
Bajarski
Bajkoŭ
Bajkoŭski
Bak
Baka
Bakinoŭski
Bakun
Balcevič
Balevič
Balvanovič
Bałtoŭski
Bančeŭski
Bandzkievič
Banievič
Baniuška
Bańkoŭski
Baranaŭ
Barancevič
Baraniecki
Barankievič
Baranoŭski
Baranovič
Baratynski
Baravik
Barcyta
Bardziłoŭski
Bardzki
Barejka
Barejša
Barejša-Alachnovič
Barkoŭski
Barło
Barodzič
Baroŭski

Barozdzič
Barsaba
Barščeŭski
Barsuk
Bartašeŭski
Bartaševič
Bartkievič
Bartłamievič
Bartnoŭski
Baryčeŭski
Barysoŭski
Barysovič
Barzabahaty
Barzdynski
Barždynski
Baržym
Baržymoŭski
Basiacki
Batarevič
Baturycki
Bavaroŭski
Bazareŭski
Bazyčka
Bažyčka
Besman
Besser
Biabnoŭski
Biadrycki
Bialacki
Bialaŭski
Bialecki
Bialeŭski
Bialevič
Bialicki
Bialikovič
Bialinski
Bialkievič
Bialkovič
Białabłocki
Białabreski
Białavieski
Białkoŭski
Białynicki
Biankleŭski
Biarlinski
Biarnacki
Biarnovič
Biberštein
Bibikaŭ
Bibułovič
Biciutka
Biejnar
Biejnarovič
Bielalubski
Bieldzišeŭski
Bielinovič
Bielski
Biełapiatrovič
Biełašycki
Biełavianiec
Biełavieski
Biełazor
Biełgkovič

Bieły
Bienisłoŭski
Bieraśnievič
Bierazinski
Bierazoŭski
Bierbaš
Biergiel
Biernatovič
Bijołt
Bildynski
Bilevič
Bilmin
Biłuński
Birbaš
Birula-Białynicki
Bišeŭski
Bitner
Bitny
Błaščynski
Błazajevič
Błažajeŭski
Błaževič
Błocki
Błuś
Bochvič
Bodak
Boj
Bokša
Bołandź
Bołbas
Bołtuć
Bonč-Bahdanovič
Bonč-Brujevič
Bork
Borsuk-Šumiot
Boŭfał
Boŭt
Brachocki
Brachovič
Bradoŭski
Braniušac
Brantka
Brastoŭski
Braščynski
Bratkoŭski
Brazhun
Breski
Brezhin
Brojel
Bronič
Bronski
Bruchalski
Brucki
Brušeŭski
Bryleŭski
Brynk
Brynkman
Bržastoŭski
Bubiel
Bucevič
Buchaviecki
Bucko
Bućviłoŭski

Bućvinovič
Bučynski
Budahoski
Budarevič
Budkievič
Budnicki
Budny
Budrevič
Budviła
Budzianoŭski
Budzinski
Budzisłavovič
Budźko
Bujevič
Bujevič-Vyžlacinski
Bujko
Bujnicki
Bujnicki-Nieściuš
Bujnievič
Bujno
Bujvan
Bujvid
Bukoŭski
Bukraba
Bukrej
Bukviecki
Bułanovič
Bułat
Bułhak
Bułharyn
Bur
Buračok
Burba
Burcaŭ
Burdzicki
Burło-Budzicki
Burski
Bury
Buržyniecki
Busłaŭski
Buš
Bušynski
But-Husaim
Butkievič
Butman
Butovič
Butrymovič
Butviłoŭski
Buvid
Buzanoŭski
Bužynski
Bychviec
Byčkoŭski
Byčynski
Bykoŭski
Bylčynski
Byleŭski
Bylina
Bystry
Bystrycki
Bžazinski
Bžazoŭski
Bžeski

Names on "C-Ć-Č"

Chabieltoŭski
Chacianoŭski
Chacianovič
Chaciatoŭski
Chacimirski
Chackievič
Chadačynski
Chadakoŭski
Chadanovič
Chadaroŭski
Chadarovič
Chadasievič
Chadasoŭski
Chadkievič
Chadynicki
Chajecki
Chajnacki
Chajnicki
Chalavinski
Chalecki
Chałaścinski
Chamiantoŭski
Chaminski
Chaniecki
Chanieŭski
Charašeŭski
Charevič
Charkievič
Charošča
Chatkoŭski
Chełmski
Chialmoŭski
Chilinski
Chilkievič
Chiłkievič
Chlaboŭski
Chlavinski
Chludzinski
Chłapicki
Chłapiecki

Chłudzinski
Chłusovič
Chmałoŭski
Chmara
Chmarovič
Chmialeŭski
Chmyzoŭski
Chomič
Chranoŭski
Chranovič
Chrapavicki
Chrapkovič
Chraptovič
Chrščanovič
Chrucki
Chrulinski
Chrynicki
Chržanoŭski
Chudalej
Chudzinski
Chvaliboh
Ciachanski
Cialica
Cialinski
Ciapinski
Ciaprynski-Cikavy
Ciarlecki
Ciarlikoŭski
Ciarpicki
Ciarpiłoŭski
Ciaškoŭski
Cichanoŭski
Cichocki
Ciechan
Ciechanaviecki
Ciechanoŭski
Ciechanovič
Ciekanoŭski
Cielic
Ciemiažynski

Ciemnałonski
Cierachovič
Cierajevič
Cierajkoŭski
Cieraniecki
Cierasani
Cikavy
Cimachovič
Cipalt
Ciškievič
Citovič
Ciuchaj
Ciundziavicki
Cukata
Cybiartoŭski
Cybulski
Cydzik
Cytovič
Ćviacinski
Ćvierbut
Ćvierjanovič
Ćviordy
Ćvirka
Ćvirka-Hadycki
Čachoŭski
Čachovič
Čačot
Čaćviarcinski
Čajka
Čajkoŭski
Čakałoŭski
Čakatoŭski
Čakierski
Čampkoŭski
Čapleŭski
Čapialinski
Čapkoŭski
Čaplajeŭski
Čaplic
Čaplin

Čaplinski
Čapski
Čarapovič
Čarejski
Čarevič
Čarkas
Čarkoŭski
Čarnarudzki
Čarniaŭski
Čarnichoŭski
Čarniecki
Čarnieŭski
Čarniłoŭski
Čarnocki
Čarnuševič
Čarnyševič
Čarpieŭski
Čartaryjski
Čartovič
Čarviakoŭski
Čarvinski
Časłaŭski
Čašnicki
Čašynski
Čerap
Čerkas
Černik
Čerski
Čudoŭski
Čuhajevič
Čuhalinski
Čujkievič
Čulicki
Čuryła
Čyhir
Čykunski
Čyrvinski
Čyž
Čyžeŭski

Names on "D"

Dabašynski
Dabkievič
Daboŭski
Dabrahost
Dabrahoŭski
Dabranski
Dabrasielski
Dabravolski
Dabryniecki
Dabrynski
Dabžanski
Daderka
Daderkała
Dahanoŭski-Ahoń
Dajnatovič
Dakihijevič
Dalecki
Dalecki-Mitkievič
Dalinski
Daliva
Dałaboŭski
Damanoŭski
Damanski
Damaracki
Damašeŭski
Damaševič
Damašnieŭ
Dambroŭski
Dambroŭski-Hryva
Dambrova
Damiejka
Damiševič-Šymko
Damuchoŭski
Danbroŭski
Danbrova
Danialecki
Daniejka
Danilevič
Daniłovič
Daniłovič-Hocki
Danoŭski

Darahastajski
Daraškievič
Daraškoŭski
Daražynski
Dasiukievič
Dastajeŭski
Daškievič
Daškievič-Karybut
Dašyna
Daŭgiała
Daŭgiała-Zaviša
Daŭmont
Daŭnarovič
Davidoŭski
Davydaŭ
Dembravinski
Dłatoŭski
Długapolski
Dłuski
Dłužnieŭski
Dmachoŭski
Dmuchoŭski
Dmužnieŭski
Doch
Dochturaŭ
Doŭnar
Drabyšeŭski
Drakałovič
Drangoŭski
Draŭdzik
Draviecki
Drazdoŭski
Drazdoŭski-Mielech
Drazdoŭski-Mročka
Drazdovič
Drelig
Drucki
Drukart
Družnieŭski
Družyłoŭski
Družynski

Dryžynski
Držnievič
Dubaviecki
Dubiaha
Dubiajkoŭski
Dubialeŭski
Dubicki
Dubienski-Kačan
Dubikoŭski
Dubina
Dubinski
Dubisa
Dubojski
Duboŭski
Dubovik
Dubrava
Duchaviecki
Duchnoŭski
Dudkoŭski
Dudzinski
Dukalski
Dukšta
Dukšycki
Dukšynski-Dukšta
Dulevič
Dulič
Dumin
Dunaj
Dunajeŭski
Dunin-Barkoŭski
Dunin-Marcinkievič
Dunin-Ślaniec
Dunin-Sulhustoŭski
Dunin-Žuchoŭski
Durasovič
Duraŭ
Dušak
Dušeŭski
Duškievič
Dvarakoŭski
Dvaržecki

Dyboŭski
Dyman
Dyšleŭski
Dziaboj
Dziadzicki
Dziadziula
Dziahilevič
Dziakonski
Dzialavajła
Dziambinski
Dziamidovič
Dziamidovič-Vaŭčacki
Dziamidziecki-Dziamidovič
Dziamira
Dzianisievič
Dzianisovič-Tumiła
Dzianiza
Dziarženski
Dziaržnoŭski
Dziaržynski
Dziaščynski
Dziašukoŭ
Dziatko
Dziavojna
Dziavonski
Dzičkoŭski
Dziehciaroŭ-Dziaržanski
Dziemiaškievič
Dziemjanovič
Dziengialeŭski
Dzierangoŭski
Dzieravajed
Dzieražynski
Dzierdziajeŭski
Dziernałovič-Daryja
Dzieružynski
Dzieŭga
Dzikovič
Dzvankoŭski

Names on "E"

Egan
Ejdziatovič
Ejnarovič

Ejsman
Ejsymont
Ejšvid

Eljaševič
Epimach-Šypiła
Esman

Estka

Names on "F"

Fajnicki
Falbierh
Falenski
Falkoŭski
Farmulevič
Fastovič
Fastykoŭski

Faščeŭski
Fiadziuška
Fiedarovič
Fiedarovič-Hryniaviecki
Fien
Fijałkoŭski
Filimanovič

Filipovič
Firlej
Flaryjanovič
Francevič
Franckievič
Frank
Frankoŭski

Fryk
Fularski
Furcht
Furovič-Nieviadoŭski
Furs
Fursievič

Names on "G"

Gacyski
Gadleŭski
Gadleŭski-Hadzava
Gagalinski
Galambieŭski
Galecki
Galicki
Galijof
Gamrat
Gana
Ganiproŭski
Gansiaroŭski
Gansieŭski

Gansoŭski
Gantarski
Gardziałkoŭski
Garglinovič
Gaśpierski
Gauger
Giedeonaŭ
Giedymin
Giejštar
Giełvanoŭski
Gievartoŭski
Gileŭski
Gilevič

Gintar
Gintaŭt
Gintaŭt-Dzieviałtoŭski
Giryn
Gižycki
Giźbiert-Studzicki
Glindzič
Głambocki
Graboŭski
Gracholski
Grachoŭski
Gramzdorf
Grave

Grel
Gros
Grotuz
Gudviłovič
Gulbinski
Gutakoŭski
Guzelf
Gzoŭski

Names on "H"

Hadačeŭski
Hadecki
Hadycki
Hadziajeŭski
Hadzicki
Hadzielski
Hadzinski
Hajdamovič
Hajeŭski
Hajko
Hajkovič
Hajžeŭski
Halajeŭski
Halinoŭski
Halinski
Hałakcijon
Hałambioŭski
Hałanieŭski
Hałaŭnia
Hałavač
Hałavin
Hałavinski
Hałkoŭski
Hałkoŭski-Adanievič
Hałoŭčyc
Hałubicki
Hałubok
Hałuboŭski
Hałynski
Hamalicki
Hamlikievič
Hamulecki
Hankievič
Hankoŭski
Haraburda
Harackievič
Haradynski
Haradziecki
Harahlad
Harain
Haranski
Haranski-Ipatovič
Harasimovič

Haraŭski-Hrakała
Haražanski
Harbacevič
Harbacki
Harbacki-Kananovič
Harbačeŭski
Harbašeŭski
Harbatoŭski
Harbuzaŭ
Harčak
Hardzievič-Varapaj
Harecki
Harelski
Harkavič
Harleŭski
Harnastaj
Harnoŭski
Haroška-Bury
Hartkievič
Hartynski
Hatoŭski
Hatoŭski-Kalumna
Hausman
Haŭryłkievič
Havarkoŭski
Havorka-Jaštald
Hiacevič
Hiadrojc
Hiadrojc-Juraha
Hiadviła
Hialevič
Hialicki
Hiardziej
Hiečevič
Hiedranovič
Hiedukievič
Hieljaševič
Hieljaševič-Rudziecki
Hieltman
Hierburt-Hiajbovič
Hiercyk
Hierdziajeŭski
Hierman

Hiern
Hierski
Hieski
Hilchien
Hira-Syrynski
Hircyus
Hitar
Hizicki
Hlabovič
Hlasko
Hleba
Hlebka
Hlinka
Hlinski
Hłasko
Hładki
Hładkievič
Hładkoŭski
Hłavacki
Hłaviecki
Hłušanoŭski
Hnainski
Hnatoŭski
Hniaŭčynski
Hocki
Hofert
Holiuš
Hołub
Hołubjeŭ
Hordyn
Hornič
Horski
Horvart
Hoŭvald
Hrabčynski
Hrabieński
Hrabnicki
Hradziecki
Hrakovič
Hramyka
Hranastajski
Hrankoŭski
Hratulevič

Hrečyna
Hrekaŭ
Hrodzienski
Hrodzki
Hrudzina
Hrudzincaŭ
Hrudzinski
Hrum-Hrymajła
Hruśvicki
Hrušecki
Hrušvicki
Hryboŭski
Hrycevič-Užumiecki
Hryckievič
Hryharovič
Hryhorjeŭ
Hryjarkievič
Hrymała
Hryncevič
Hryniavicki
Hrynieŭski
Hrynievič
Hrynioŭ
Hrynkievič
Hryšanieŭski
Hubarevič
Hubarevič-Rudabylski
Hudynoŭski
Huminski
Hundzius
Hurko
Hurski
Hurynovič
Hurynovič-Ždanovič
Husoŭski
Hušča
Hutar
Hutarovič
Huten-Čapski
Hutkoŭski
Hutoŭski

Names on "I"

Ihnaćjeŭ
Ihnatoŭski
Ihnatovič
Ilinič
Ilpinski
Imbra
Imianinski

Imšenik-Kandratovič
Inglink
Ipacevič
Isajevič
Isakievič-Abardo
Ivanaŭ
Ivanaŭ-Łucevič

Ivankievič
Ivanoŭski
Ivanoŭski-Rahal
Ivašeŭski
Ivaškievič
Ivicki
Izdebski

Izmajłovič
Izvolski
Ižycki
Iźbicki
Iźviekaŭ

Names on "J"

Jabartoŭski
Jabłašeŭski
Jabłonski
Jacevič
Jachimovič
Jacka
Jackievič
Jackoŭski
Jackovič
Jacyna
Jacyna-Anaškovič
Jacynič
Jačeŭski
Jačynič
Jačynoŭski
Jadkoŭski
Jadzievič
Jafimovič
Jagilnicki
Jahałkoŭski
Jakavicki
Jakimovič
Jaksa
Jakuboŭski
Jakubovič

Jakušoŭski
Jakutovič
Jalec
Jalenski
Jaleński
Jalnicki
Jałoza
Jančeŭski
Janicki
Janievič-Janieŭski
Janišeŭski
Janisłaŭski
Jankievič
Jankovič
Janoŭski
Janovič
Jantoŭski
Janušeŭski
Januševič
Januškievič
Januškoŭski
Jańko
Jaraševič
Jaraševič-Bartnoŭski
Jargolski

Jarkoŭski
Jarmalinski
Jarmałovič
Jarnutoŭski
Jarocki
Jaržykovič
Jasianiecki
Jasienski
Jasieński
Jasievič
Jasiłoŭski
Jasinski
Jastrabiec
Jastremski
Jaśkievič
Jaščukievič
Jaščykoŭski
Jaštald
Jatejka
Jaŭcichievič-Mahučy
Jaŭnievič
Jaŭstafjeŭ
Jaŭšyc
Javaroŭski
Javarynski

Javid
Javojša
Javorski
Jazafovič
Jazierski
Jazierski-Levalt
Jazyminski
Jaźvinski
Jedka
Jedziašaŭ
Jelski
Jełšyn
Jendrajeŭski
Jendryjeŭski
Jermalinski
Jermałovič
Jerychajłaŭ
Jesipovič
Jesman
Jeśman
Jeŭrainaŭ
Jodka-Narkievič

Names on "K"

Kabylinski
Kachanoŭski
Kachanski
Kachleŭski
Kachoŭski
Kaciajeŭski
Kaciarło
Kaciucevič
Kačanoŭski
Kačkoŭski
Kačynski
Kadnikaŭ
Kadzievič
Kahiel
Kahnavicki
Kaišeŭski
Kajša
Kakoŭski
Kalačycki
Kalančynski
Kalankoŭski
Kalasinski
Kalenčynski
Kalenda
Kalenda-Stadnicki
Kalinoŭski
Kalinski
Kalnicki
Kalumna
Kałačkoŭski
Kałantaj
Kałačynski
Kaładzinski
Kaładzinski-Hieski
Kałakoŭski
Kałakucki
Kałasoŭski
Kałaur
Kałavur
Kałkoŭski
Kałovič
Kałtoŭski
Kałupajła-Radziajeŭski
Kałusoŭski
Kałyška
Kamar
Kamarnicki
Kamaroŭski
Kamar-Stachoŭski
Kamar-Zabažanski
Kamienski
Kaminski
Kaminski-Bahryn
Kamionka
Kamocki
Kamorski
Kamoŭski
Kampa
Kampanoŭski
Kananovič
Kanapacki
Kanapielčycki
Kanapielski
Kanarski
Kanarski-Firlej
Kanasievič
Kancevič
Kancler
Kandratovič
Kandyba
Kanieŭski
Kaniušeŭski
Kankałovič
Kanopka
Kanstancinovič
Kapalinski
Kapiarnicki
Kapiec
Kapierski-Butkievič
Kaplinski
Kapułcevič-Lubrycki
Kapusta
Kapuścinski
Karabanaŭ
Karabanovič
Karačeŭski
Karafa
Karaha
Karalkievič
Karalkoŭ
Karanievič
Karatkievič
Karatkievič-Korvin
Karatyšeŭski
Karboŭski
Karčeŭski
Karčeŭski-Śvienčyc
Kardo
Kardoŭski
Karecki
Karejva
Kareva
Karkazovič
Karkuleŭski
Karłovič

Karnicki
Karniłovič
Karnoŭski
Karolka-Babroŭski
Karolna
Karoza
Karpiłovič
Karpinski
Karpovič
Karsak
Karsakoŭ
Karśnicki
Kartašoŭ
Karuścinski
Karviecki-Ramša
Karvoŭski
Karybski
Karycki
Karynski
Karytka
Karzbok
Karziuk-Zaleski
Karzon
Karžaniecki
Karžanieŭski
Kasabucki
Kasacki
Kasačeŭski
Kasakovič
Kasapalanski
Kasaržecki
Kasaržeŭski
Kasavucki
Kasicki
Kasiecki
Kasinski
Kasmoŭski
Kasoŭski
Kastecki
Kastkoŭski
Kastravicki
Kastryca
Kastryca-Lvovič
Kastrycki
Kaścievič
Kaściukievič
Kaściuška
Kaściuška-Siachnovicki
Kaśko
Kaśmierski
Kaśpiarovič
Kaśpierski
Kašanski
Kašanski-Hleb
Kašareŭski
Kaša-Zgierski
Kašeŭski
Kaškaraŭ
Kašovič
Kašuba
Kašura
Kašutaroŭski
Kašyc
Katkoŭski
Katlinski
Katłubaj
Katovič
Kavaleŭski
Kavaleŭski-Šavierdynovič
Kavalik
Kavaloŭ
Kavalski
Kavecki
Kavierski
Kazakievič
Kazakievič-Smolka
Kazakoŭski
Kazanoŭski
Kazanovič
Kazapalanski
Kazarski
Kazaryn
Kazaryn-Akulič
Kazarynaŭ
Kaziaradzki
Kaziaroŭski
Kazica
Kazielski
Kazigrodzki
Kazikoŭski
Kazimirski
Kazioł-Pakleŭski
Kazłavicki
Kazłoŭski
Kaznoŭski
Kazuboŭski
Kaźlakoŭski
Kaźlinski
Kažanieŭski
Kažuchoŭski
Kažynski
Kiałčeŭski
Kianievič
Kianievič-Biańko
Kianstovič

Kiarsnoŭski
Kiarznoŭski
Kibart
Kibartovič-Lubiecki
Kiboŭski
Kiern
Kiernažycki
Kieŭlič
Kieŭpš
Kieŭpša
Kimbar
Kirchnier
Kirejeŭ
Kirkor
Kiryjacki
Kiryjan
Kisialoŭ
Kisiel
Kisiel-Zaharanski
Kisłoŭski
Kistar
Kiślak
Kiślanski
Kiška
Kiškievič
Klačkoŭski
Klapacki
Klaščeŭski
Klaščoŭski
Klecki
Klichnoŭski
Klijanoŭski
Klijot
Kliksa
Klimanski
Klimantovič
Klimašeŭski
Klimovič
Klimovič-Cieraniecki
Klinski
Klišeŭski
Kliško
Klučeŭski
Klučynski
Klukoŭski
Kłačkoŭ
Kłačkoŭski
Kładnicki
Kłajeŭski
Kłakocki
Kłapatoŭski
Kłočka
Kłot
Kłučynski
Kmita
Kmita-Ratomski
Kniažyc-Hłasko
Knišeŭski
Koc
Kodź
Končyc
Kondyraŭ
Kontaut
Kontrym
Kop
Kopać
Kopiec
Kopieć
Kopieć-Budzisłavovič
Korbat-Zielaźnicki
Korbut
Korbut-Karafa
Korčyc
Korn
Kornič
Korsak
Korsakaŭ-Rymski
Koršun
Korvin-Karatkievič
Korvin-Krasinski
Korvin-Krukoŭski
Korvin-Krukovič
Korvin-Kučynski
Korzan
Korzun
Kosaŭ
Kość
Kościa
Koška
Koŭb
Koŭba-Sialecki
Koŭzan
Kozieł
Kožyn
Kračak-Dubisa
Kračkoŭski
Krajeŭski
Krajski
Krakoŭka
Krakoŭski
Kramianiecki
Kramieński
Krapotkin
Krasicki
Krasinski
Krasinski-Korvin

Kraskoŭski
Krasnadembski
Krasoŭski
Kraśnicki
Kraščenski
Krašeŭski
Krašoŭski
Krašynski
Kratkoŭski
Kratoŭski
Krauz
Krejčman
Krempski
Krepski
Kreuc
Kručynski
Krukoŭski
Krukoŭski-Zdanovič
Krukovič
Krunievič
Krupka
Krupski
Krušeŭski
Krušynski
Kryčeŭski
Krygier
Krygier-Vajnoŭski
Krymoŭski
Krynicki
Krynski
Kryštafovič
Kryšyłoŭski
Kryŭkoŭski
Kryvabłocki
Kryvicki
Kryviec
Kryviec-Kuźmicki
Kryzanoŭski
Kryžanoŭski
Kryžeŭski
Kryževič
Ksianievič
Kubaroŭski
Kubarski
Kublicki
Kubyškin
Kuchcinski
Kučeŭski
Kučuk
Kučuk-Siestrancevič
Kučynski
Kudzinovič
Kujaŭski
Kukiel
Kukievič
Kuklenski
Kukovič
Kuksinski
Kulaševič
Kulčycki
Kuleń-Słavienski
Kuleš
Kuleša
Kulicki
Kulikoŭski
Kulkovič
Kulniec
Kulpanovič
Kułak
Kułakoŭski
Kułakovič
Kuncevič
Kunicki
Kunievič
Kunoŭski
Kuńdzič
Kupinski
Kuprevič
Kuračycki
Kuradoŭski
Kurak
Kuraka
Kuraš
Kuraviecki
Kurč
Kurmin
Kurnatoŭski
Kurnievič
Kuroŭski
Kuryłovič
Kuržaniecki
Kusakoŭ
Kusonski
Kuścinski
Kušlanski
Kušlejka
Kutorha
Kutuzaŭ
Kutyłoŭski
Kuzianioŭ
Kuźmicki
Kužaniecki
Kvapišeŭski
Kviacinski
Kviatkoŭski
Kviatkoŭski-Jaksa

Names on "L-Ł"

Lach
Lachaŭ
Lachoŭski
Lachovič
Laciecki
Lacki
Lačycki
Ladnicki
Lajnveber
Lakmunt
Lalevič
Lamnicki
Lančeŭski
Lanckaronski
Landzberg
Lang
Lanhe
Lanievič
Lankievič
Lanovič
Lantoŭski
Lambiejski
Laparski
Lapieski
Lapkoŭski
Lasatovič
Laščynski
Lasi
Laskievič
Laskoŭski
Lasocki
Laśnieŭski
Laškievič
Laškievič-Zianovič
Laškoŭski
Laŭdanski
Lavanski
Lavicki
Leanovič
Leasievič

Lebiadzinski
Ledachovič
Lej
Lembič
Lemiašeŭski
Lenski
Leška
Leśli
Levandoŭski
Levanovič
Levaškievič
Levašoŭ
Lichadzijeŭski
Licinski
Lićvinaŭ
Linoŭski
Linoŭski-Linaviecki
Lipień
Lipinski
Lipko
Lipnicki
Lipski
Lišań
Lisicki
Lisoŭski
Litvinovič
Lozka
Luba
Lubamirski
Lubaniecki
Lubaščynski
Lubatynski
Lubaŭski
Lubavicki
Lubiecki
Lubienski
Ludagoski
Ludagoŭski
Lutarovič
Lvovič
Łabanoŭski

Łabanovič
Łabiecki
Łabocki
Łabut
Łabutaŭ
Ładynin
Łahiaŭnicki
Łahocki
Łahunoŭ
Łakis
Łamacki
Łamanovič
Łamanski
Łaminski
Łaniecki
Łanieŭski
Łańko
Łanoŭski
Łapa
Łapato
Łapicki
Łapkin
Łapkoŭski
Łapo-Staržaniecki
Łapuchin
Łapuski
Łapušynski
Łasan
Łasiatynski
Łasicki
Łasinski
Łaski
Łasoŭski
Łastoŭski
Łaškaroŭ
Łaškievič
Łatkoŭski
Łaŭčynski
Łaŭmianski
Łaŭrynovič
Łavianiecki

Łavicki
Łaviejka
Łazaraŭ
Łazarevič
Łazarovič
Łazicki
Łaziecki
Łazinski
Łazoŭski
Łaženski
Łohvin
Łojba
Łojka
Łopat-Bykoŭski
Łoś
Łuba
Łubianiec
Łubna
Łucevič
Łuckievič
Łukaševič
Łukaŭski
Łukirski
Łukjanaŭ
Łukjanovič
Łukjanski
Łukomski
Łukoŭski
Łunieŭski
Łunievič
Łunski
Łupandzin
Łutkoŭski
Łyčkoŭski
Łyk
Łyskoŭski
Łyščycki
Łyščynski
Łyškievič
Łyžykievič
Łyžykovič

Names on "M"

Maceŭski
Macevič
Machaŭ
Machcinski
Machvic
Maciajeŭski
Maciajoŭski
Macialevič
Macierna
Mackievič
Maćviejeŭ
Mačarski
Mačulski
Mačunoŭski
Madger
Madzaleŭski
Madzarski
Madzialeŭski
Mahilnicki
Mahnušeŭski
Maholin
Mahučy
Majdanovič
Majeŭski
Makalinski
Makarevič
Makarovič
Makarski
Makaviecki
Makłak
Makoŭski
Makrycki
Maksimovič
Malančynski
Malašeŭski
Malaškievič
Malaŭski
Malčeŭski
Malecki
Maleŭski
Malevič
Malicki
Malinoŭski
Malinski
Mališeŭski
Malkievič
Malušycki
Małachoŭski
Małama
Małaniecki
Małcužynski
Małkovič
Małynič
Małyšaŭ
Małyščycki
Małyševič
Mancal
Mancevič

Manćvir
Mančak
Mančynski
Manholin
Maniuška
Mankievič
Mantovič
Mantyherd
Mańkoŭski
Maračeŭski
Marachoŭski
Maračynski
Maraloŭski
Maraŭski
Maravicki
Marazievič
Marazovič
Marcinkievič
Marcinoŭski
Marcišeŭski
Mardasievič
Mardvin
Marenda
Margievič
Marhojt
Marjan
Markaŭ
Markievič
Markijanovič
Markijanovič-Žujartoŭski
Markoŭski
Markvot
Maroz
Marsant
Marski
Martynoŭski
Maržecki
Masalski
Maskievič
Masła
Masłoŭski
Mastyka
Maślak
Maścicki
Maškievič
Maščynski
Mašeŭski
Mašukievič
Mašynski
Matulevič
Matuševič
Matusievič
Matyjevič-Maciajevič
Matyščycki
Mazaleŭski
Mazanski
Mazurkievič
Mazuryn

Mazyrka
Mažanski
Mažejka
Miadekša
Miaduniecki
Miadušeŭski
Miadyniecki
Miadźviecki
Miahčyłovič
Miaholin
Miajštovič
Miakievič
Mialeška
Miančynski
Mianholin
Mianicki
Mianžynski
Miarhasaŭ
Miarkoŭski
Miarło
Miaržajeŭski
Miaržvinski
Miaščerski
Miatkievič
Miazian
Miaževič
Miažynski
Micevič
Michajłoŭski
Michalčeŭski
Michaleŭski
Michalski
Michałoŭski
Michanovič
Michielson
Michnievič
Miciarnoŭski
Micier
Micki
Mickievič
Miejštra
Mielaškievič
Mielech
Mieler
Mieltkaŭ
Mieścier
Miežajeŭski
Mihanovič
Mikłašeŭski
Mikłaševič
Mikoša
Mikuc
Mikuć
Mikulinski
Mikulski
Miler
Mileŭski
Milicinski

Milkievič
Milkoŭski
Miltan
Miładoŭski
Miłaš
Miłašeŭski
Miłaševič
Miłkoŭski
Minakoŭski
Minčeŭski
Minkievič
Minkoŭski
Mintaroŭski
Mirajeŭski
Mirašeŭski
Mirecki
Mirgałoŭski
Mirkoŭski
Mirkulevič
Mironaŭ
Miržvinski
Misievič
Misiunski
Misun
Mitarnoŭski
Mitkievič
Mizgajła
Mizgier
Mlečka
Mładzianoŭski
Mninski
Mochart
Mokič
Mokłak
Mol
Molski
Montvid
Moržl
Mračkoŭski
Mrajski
Mraškoŭski
Mročka
Mścichoŭski
Muchanaŭ
Muchla
Muchlinski
Mufiel
Muramcaŭ
Muraška
Muravicki
Murzič
Musič
Muśnicki
Muśvic-Šadurski
Myślicki
Myšakoŭski
Myškoŭski

Names on "N"

Nabaroŭski
Nachimaŭ
Nadolski
Nahorski
Nakavicki
Naksianovič
Naploščyc
Napluščyc
Narbut
Nargialevič
Narkievič
Narkuski
Naruševič
Narviła
Narvojna
Naržymski
Nasakin
Nasaleŭski
Nasiłoŭski

Nasovič
Naŭrocki
Navacki
Navadvorski
Navakoŭski
Navakovič
Navamiejski
Navasielski
Navicki
Nazimaŭ
Niaciecki
Niadźviecki
Niakrasaŭ
Nialidaŭ
Niamcevič
Niamčynski
Niamira
Niamirovič
Niamyski

Niankoŭski
Niarezivuš
Niarolski
Niaronski
Niaściuška
Niasiecki
Niavinski
Niebrydoŭski
Niechviadovič
Nieciajoŭski
Niecicieŭski
Niečyparovič
Niefiadovič
Niekraš
Niekraševič
Nielubovič
Niemaršanski
Niemčynovič
Niepakajčycki

Nieranovič
Nierašynski
Niesiałoŭski
Niesłuchoŭski
Niestarovič
Nieściarovič
Nievadničanski
Nieviadoŭski
Nieviaroŭski
Nieviarovič
Niezabytoŭski
Nikanovič
Nikraševič
Niskoŭski
Nitasłaŭski
Nivinski
Novaš

Names on "O"

Obryn
Obuch

Okała
Okuń

Orciuch
Orda

Ościk
Ozieraŭ

Names on "P"

Pac
Pac-Pamarnicki
Pacejka
Pacevič
Paciomkin
Packievič
Pacyna
Pacynka
Pačabut
Pačabut-Adlanicki
Pačanovič
Pačyna
Pačynski
Padabied
Padalecki
Padalicki
Padalinski
Padareŭski
Padbiareski
Padbipienta
Padernia
Padhurski
Padkoŭski
Padlecki
Padłucki
Padolščyc
Padreŭski
Padvicki
Padvysocki
Padziernia
Padźvinski
Pahankoŭ
Paharelski
Paharželski
Pahocki
Pahoski
Pahrabicki
Pahumirski
Pajarkaŭ
Pajeŭski
Pakienkinovič
Pakleŭski
Pakłonski
Pakramovič
Pakraśynski
Pakubiata
Palanovič
Palanski
Palatyła
Palčeŭski
Palčynski
Paleski
Palevič
Palikoŭski
Palitanski
Palkoŭski
Paluchovič
Paluchovič-Siarnicki
Pałačanski
Pałahiejka
Pałanievič
Pałchoŭski
Pałkoŭski
Pałonski
Pałubienski
Pałubinski
Pałuhrablinaŭ
Pałujektaŭ
Pałupienta
Pałuškin
Pamazanski
Pamian
Pamorski
Panasievič
Panfiłovič
Paniatoŭski

Panievič
Panikvicki
Paniucin
Pankievič
Pantus
Pantusievič
Pańko
Papiałkoŭski
Papiejka
Papiejka-Miškievič
Papłaŭski
Papoŭ
Papoŭski
Paprocki
Paradnia
Parak
Parchamovič
Parchimovič
Parčeŭski
Parčynski
Parecki
Parembski
Parfijanovič
Parnieŭski
Parnikiel
Paroŭski
Parvaniecki
Pasianicki
Paskačym
Paskievič
Pastarnakovič
Pastoŭski
Paškievič
Paškoŭski
Paškovič
Pašyn
Patapovič
Patkoŭski
Patocki
Patrebski
Patresaŭ
Patrykoŭski
Patułaŭ
Patulicki
Paŭkatycki
Paŭlikoŭski
Paŭlin
Paŭluc
Paŭluć
Paŭłaŭ
Paŭłoŭski
Paŭłovič
Paŭłuć
Paŭnabokaŭ
Paŭtaracki
Pavała
Pavališyn
Paviencki
Paziamkoŭski
Paźniak
Paźniakoŭ
Pažarski
Pažarycki
Pažaryski
Pažazinski
Piachoŭski
Piacielčyc
Piačkoŭski
Piačlevič
Piačora-Karnačevič
Piakarski
Pialikša
Piańkoŭski
Piarchała
Piarchalski
Piarkoŭski

Piarot
Piaroŭski
Piasiecki
Piaskoŭski
Piaškoŭski
Piaślak
Piastrecki
Piatkievič
Piatkoŭski
Piatkun
Piatnicki
Piatraška
Piatroŭski
Piatrovič
Piatryšča
Piaŭcevič
Piciła
Piećkavič
Pienski
Pientak
Pieraśvietaŭ
Pierchanovič
Pierski
Pieržanoŭski
Piestaŭ
Pieślak
Pieŭlak-Damašeŭski
Pieška
Pietrašeŭski
Pietraškievič
Pietrazolin
Pietražycki
Pietrykoŭski
Pigleŭski
Pijantkoŭski
Pijarovič
Pijora-Dambinski
Pilaŭski
Pilecki
Piotrak
Piotuch
Piotuch-Kublicki
Pirahoŭski
Piruski
Pisanka
Pisarevič
Piskareŭski
Pitrusievič-Kuršeŭski
Plaśnievič
Plaščejeŭ
Plaščynski
Platar
Plavaka
Plecianieŭski
Pleskačeŭski
Pleski
Plijanskoŭski
Pliskoŭski
Plisoŭski
Pluščeŭski
Pluščeŭski-Pluščyk
Płachocki
Płanoŭski
Płaskavicki
Płaškievič
Płatkoŭski
Płatnicki
Płaŭski
Płavinski
Płochava
Płonski
Płucinski
Płyšeŭski
Pokład-Niekraševič
Połacki
Popcyk

Popiel
Popin
Pora
Prabaroŭski
Pracłaŭski
Prakapovič
Pralaskoŭski
Pranieŭski
Pranievič
Praskura
Prasłanski
Prasmyicki
Prašynski
Pratasaŭ
Pratasavicki
Pratasievič
Pratasoŭski
Pravalinski
Prazarkievič
Pražeŭski
Prejs
Prorvič
Prozar
Prunski
Prus
Prušanoŭski
Pruškoŭski
Prušynski
Prybaroŭski
Prybora
Prybyłoŭski
Prybytka
Prybytkoŭski
Pryhodzki
Pryjemski
Prykot
Prylencki
Pryłucki
Prysiecki
Prystanoŭski
Pryšychocki
Prytulski
Pržavalski
Pržavuski
Przšeŭski
Pšasłanski
Pšaździecki
Pšeradoŭski
Pstrocki
Ptašycki
Puchalski
Puchleŭski
Puchoŭski
Puciata
Puciata-Rusinoŭski
Puckoŭski
Puhaŭka
Pulanoŭski
Puljanoŭski
Pulman
Puninski
Puška
Puškin
Puškin-Ždan
Pusłoŭski
Putkoŭski
Puzanaŭ
Puzinoŭski
Puzyna
Puzynka
Puzyreŭski
Pylinski
Pyrski

Names on "R"

Rabcevič
Rabiej
Rac
Racevič
Rachalski
Rachanski
Rachnieŭski
Rackievič
Racyborski
Račkievič
Račko
Račkoŭski
Račynski
Radabylski
Radašynski
Radavicki
Radazievič
Radcevič
Radkievič
Radkovič
Radnieŭski
Radus
Raduškievič
Radvanski
Radziecki
Radzienič
Radzišeŭski
Radzivanoŭski
Radzivanovič
Radzivił
Radziviłovič
Radziviłovič-Šostak
Rafałovič
Rafanovič
Rahadzinski
Rahal
Rahalevič
Rahinski

Rahoŭski
Rahoza
Rahuski
Rajecki
Rajeŭski
Rajkievič
Rak
Rakicki
Rak-Michajłoŭski
Rakoŭski
Rakus
Ralcevič
Ramanoŭski
Ramanovič
Ramanus
Ramidoŭski
Ramiejka
Ramiel
Ramišeŭski
Ramša
Ramult
Rancevič
Rančkoŭski
Rančynski
Ranvid
Rapojta
Rasachacki
Rasinski
Rassudoŭski
Rastkoŭski
Rastocki
Rastoŭski
Raścišeŭski
Raščeŭski
Raškoŭski
Ratabylski
Ratamski
Ratasavicki

Ratkievič
Ratkovič
Ratynski
Raŭkievič
Raŭłuškievič
Rava
Ravič
Ravicki
Ravienski
Ravinski
Razanovič
Razicki
Razudoŭski
Razvadoŭski
Ražbicki
Ražnoŭski
Rdułtoŭski
Rečycki
Rejtan
Rekiec
Ren
Reška
Reut
Robuš
Rola
Rolič
Rombuld
Ronia
Rožyc
Rubies
Rubnievič
Rucinski
Rucki
Rudnicki
Rudziajeŭski
Rudziejski
Rudzinski
Rudzki

Rumiel
Rupšynski
Rusakoŭski
Rusakovič
Rusalim
Ruščyc
Rusiecki
Rusijan
Rutkievič
Rutkoŭski
Ruzanovič
Rybałtoŭski
Rybčynski
Rycak
Rychlicki
Rychtar
Rydzieŭski
Ryhielski
Ryicki
Ryła
Rymašeŭski
Ryminski
Rymkievič
Rymša
Rymski
Ryniejski
Rynieŭski
Rynvid
Rypinski
Ryškievič
Rytal
Rytvinski
Ryvocki
Ryževič
Ryžy
Ržandzinski
Ržanśnicki
Ržavuski

Names on "S-Ś-Š"

Sabaleŭski
Sabanski
Sabatkoŭski
Sabinski
Sabocki
Sachacki
Sachnoŭski
Sackievič
Sačkoŭski
Sadkoŭski
Sadoŭski
Sakalinski
Sakałoŭski
Sakałovič
Sakovič
Sakulski
Sakun
Salenski
Saliman
Salimanich
Salmanovič
Sałahub
Sałakoj
Sałamirecki
Samatyja
Samatyj-Lančeŭski
Samišča
Samkovič
Samojła
Samovič
Samucevič
Samujła
Sancevič
Sandajeŭski
Sandecki
Sanguška
Sanievič
Saniutyč
Sankoŭski
Sanocki
Sapieha
Sapieška
Saplica
Sapocka
Sapoćka
Saprynoŭski
Saračynski
Sarasiek
Sardzich
Sarnacki
Sarocka
Sarocki
Saroka
Sarviroh
Sasin
Sasinovič
Sasnoŭski
Sasulič
Satkoŭski
Saulski
Savašynski
Savič
Savicki
Savinski
Sazanovič
Siadlecki
Siadlicki
Siadłoŭski
Siakierka
Siaklicki
Siaklucki
Siakłucki
Sialanka
Sialava
Sialecki
Sialicki
Sialikoŭski
Siamaška
Siamiradzki
Siamplinski
Sianažecki
Sianiaŭski
Sianicki
Siańkievič
Siaŭkovič
Sicinski
Sidarovič
Siedlikoŭski
Siedmigrodzki
Siehień
Siejbut
Siejfard
Siekiaržycki
Siekiažycki
Siekužycki
Siemianovič
Siemiantoŭski
Siemplikievič
Sierafinovič
Sierdakoŭski
Sierhiajevič
Sierhijevič
Sierviroh
Sieržputoŭski
Sieŭruk
Sieviarski
Siezianieŭski
Sikora
Sikorski
Silinič
Simanovič
Sinicki
Sipajła
Sipovič
Sivaj
Sivicki
Sivocha
Skačynski
Skakoŭski
Skaładycki
Skałkoŭski

Skalski
Skarabahaty
Skaralecki
Skarbiek
Skarha
Skarulski
Skaryna
Skaŭronski
Skibicki
Skibinski
Skibnieŭski
Skindzier
Skirgajła
Skirkoŭski
Skirmunt
Skiŭski
Skłatoŭski
Skopnik
Skraciecki
Skraha
Skrałuski
Skrandzieŭski
Skrodzki
Skrydła
Skrydleŭski
Skryšeŭski
Skuhareŭski
Skumin
Skurat
Skuratovič
Skvarkoŭski
Skviarčynski
Słabadnicki
Słabodzki
Słatvinski
Słavašeŭski
Słaviecki
Słaviek
Słavienski
Słavinski
Słomski
Słučanoŭski
Słuchocki
Słuhocki
Słuška
Smaharžeŭski
Smalak
Smarčeŭski
Smolič
Smolski
Snapkoŭski
Snapok
Snarski
Sokał
Sokał-Čarmiłoŭski
Sokał-Kutyłoŭski
Sołtan
Sondach
Spakojski
Spasoŭski
Stabroŭski
Stacevič
Stachoŭski
Stackievič
Stadnicki
Stadolski
Stafanoŭski
Stafanovič
Stałyhva
Stałypka
Stampkoŭski
Stanievič
Stanilevič
Stanišeŭski
Stanisłaŭski
Staniukovič
Stankievič
Stanski
Stapinski
Staraniecki
Starevič
Starynski
Staržaniecki
Staržynski
Stasievič
Stašeŭski
Staševič
Staškievič
Statkievič
Statkoŭski
Staŭski
Staviarej
Stocki
Stokvič
Stom-Miržynski
Stoš
Strakoŭski
Stralbicki
Stralinski
Strałkoŭski
Strałovič
Stramiecki
Stratanovič
Stratovič
Stravinski
Straževič
Strełka
Strumiła
Strumiła-Zgierski
Struninski
Strutynski
Strygocki
Stryžeŭski
Stržałka
Studnicki
Studzinski
Styčynski
Stykułkoŭski
Stypałkoŭski
Styrykovič
Suchadolec

Suchadolski
Sucharžebski
Sucharžeŭski
Suchazamiet
Suchiecki
Suchocki
Suchorski
Sudnik-Hrynkievič
Sudoŭski
Sudź
Sudziłoŭski
Sufčynski
Sulgustoŭski
Sulima
Suliman
Sulistroŭski
Sułkoŭski
Sulžynski
Sumoŭski
Sunievič
Suraž
Suražeŭski
Surevič
Suryn
Suski
Suščeŭski
Suščevič
Suščynski
Suškievič
Suško
Sušycki
Sušynski
Sušynski-Ihnatovič
Sutkoŭski
Sutocki
Sutovič
Suzin
Svadkoŭski
Svalynski
Svaracki
Svaratoŭski
Svaryk
Sybialevič
Syč
Sycianka
Syćko
Symanalevič
Symanovič
Syrapiata
Syryc
Syryca
Syrynski
Śladzieŭski
Ślapiec
Ślaski
Ślašynski
Ślažynski
Śležanoŭski
Ślezier
Ślivinski
Ślizień
Ściapnoŭski
Ściapura
Ściarpinski
Ściatkievič
Ściatynski
Ścibła
Śmihielski
Śnieška
Śniežka-Błocki
Śnihurski
Śnitko
Śnitkoŭski
Śpiontak
Śpirydovič
Śpižarny
Śviachoŭski
Śviacki
Śviancicki
Śvianškoŭski
Śviantecki
Śviarbinski
Śviaržbinski
Śviaržeŭski
Śviatapołk
Śviatlicki
Śviažbinski
Śviažynski
Śvicič
Śvida
Śviderski
Śvidva
Śvidzinski
Śviencki
Śvienčyc
Śvientaržecki
Śvietlik
Śvirščeŭski
Śvirski
Śviščeŭski
Śvistun
Śvitko
Šabieka
Šabłavinski
Šablinski
Šabłoŭski
Šabranski
Šabunia
Šabunieŭski
Šabunievič
Šachno
Šachoŭski
Šaciła
Šaciłoŭski
Šacki
Šadurski
Šafałovič
Šafranski
Šajba
Šakalski

Šalachoŭski
Šalajkoŭski
Šalalevič
Šalkievič
Šaluta
Šalvinski
Šałamicki
Šałkievič
Šałkoŭski
Šamanski
Šamiatyła
Šamiot
Šamoŭski
Šandzikoŭski
Šaniaŭski
Šaniecki
Šantyr
Šapiałoŭski
Šapiatoŭski
Šarepa
Šarevič
Šarkievič
Šaršavicki
Šašanicki
Šaškievič
Šastakovič
Šastkievič
Šavielski
Šavierdykovič
Šavierdynovič
Ščachoŭski
Ščalapinski
Ščansnovič
Ščapanoŭski
Ščarbinski
Ščarboŭski
Ščarbovič
Ščatkoŭski
Ščaŭkan
Ščerba
Ščodra
Ščuka
Ščygielski
Ščyhłoŭski
Ščypiła
Ščyroŭski
Ščyt
Šel
Šembiel
Šemieš
Šemiet
Šeryn
Ševič
Škiłandź
Šklenik
Škleńnik
Škoda
Škrobin
Škultecki
Šlachta
Šlagroŭski
Šlejer
Šmurło
Šnejdar
Šostak
Špakoŭski
Špiachalski
Špichalski
Špihalski
Špihanoŭski
Špihanovič
Špileŭski
Špindler
Špyrkovič-Špyrka
Štejn
Štorch
Šuba
Šuhalski
Šujecki
Šujski
Šulakievič
Šulakoŭski
Šulc
Šumborski
Šumiot
Šumkievič
Šumkovič
Šumoŭski
Šumovič
Šumski
Šuniejka
Šunievič
Šupinski
Šuškievič
Švabovič
Šviadoŭski
Švieryn
Švogier
Švyjkoŭski
Šydłoŭski
Šykier
Šyldzier
Šyling
Šymakoŭski
Šymanoŭski
Šymanovič
Šymanski
Šymbarski
Šymkievič
Šymko
Šymkovič
Šyraj
Šyrma
Šyrynski
Šystoŭski
Šyška
Šyškoŭski
Šyšło

Names on "T"

Tabartoŭski
Taceŭski
Tačycki
Tačyłoŭski
Tačynski
Tajšerski
Takareŭski
Takaržeŭski
Talaniec
Talvaš
Tałkoŭski
Tałočka
Tałpyha
Tałvinski
Tamarovič
Tamašeŭski
Tamaševič
Tamkovič
Tamovič
Tanajeŭski
Tapčeŭski
Tarajevič
Tarajkoŭski
Tarasevič
Tarasievič
Tarasovič

Taraševič
Tarazinski
Tarčynski
Tarhonski
Tarkoŭski
Tarlecki
Tarłoŭski
Tarnahurski
Tarnaŭski
Tarvid
Tataroŭski
Tatarski
Tatlin
Tatur
Taŭkač
Taŭrohinski
Taŭścikovič
Tažeŭski
Terła
Todźvien
Tolat
Tołkač
Toŭkin
Toŭścik
Traceŭski
Traciak

Trajanoŭski
Trambicki
Trambinski
Trančynski
Trankoŭski
Trapša
Traska
Traskoŭski
Traśnicki
Trašynski
Trauhut
Troska
Truchnoŭski
Trunieŭski
Trusievič
Truskoŭski
Trušynski
Trydzienski
Trynišeŭski
Tryzna
Tržcinski
Tudaraŭ
Tuhan
Tuhan-Baranoŭski
Tuhanoŭski
Tukalski

Tułoŭski
Tumiła
Tumiłovič
Tur
Turčyn
Turčynovič
Turkan
Turoŭski
Turski
Tušynski
Tvardamanski
Tvardoŭski
Tvarkoŭski
Tvaroŭski
Tybartoŭski
Tyčyna
Tyčynski
Tykocki
Tylinski
Tyška
Tyškievič
Tyškoŭski
Tyšyna
Tyzenhauz

Names on "U"

Uchtomski
Uhrynovič
Ujejski
Ulanicki
Ulanoŭski
Ulinski

Ulinski
Ułasievič
Ułastoŭski
Ułazoŭski
Ułodak
Umyruka-Zapolski

Unaroŭski
Unichoŭski
Urbanovič
Urbanovič-Nakavicki
Ursyn
Usakoŭski

Uścinovič
Ušakoŭ
Uzłoŭski
Užumiedzki
Užynovič

Names on "V"

Vabiščevič
Vabiševič
Vachštajnski
Vacura
Vadčynski
Vadynski
Vagner
Vajavodzki
Vajchštanski
Vajciachoŭski
Vajciachovič
Vajdata
Vajdzievič
Vajejka
Vajejkaŭ
Vajenski
Vajnicki
Vajnievič
Vajniłovič
Vajniłovič-Niańkoŭski
Vajnoŭski
Vajtkievič
Vajtkoŭski
Vajzbun
Vakar
Vakulski
Valanski
Valbiek
Valčeŭski
Valentynovič
Valicki
Valinski
Valkoŭski
Valnicki
Valtar
Valužynič
Vałachoŭski
Vałačoŭski
Vaładkievič
Vaładkovič
Vałancevič
Vałanski
Vałasiecki
Vałasievič
Vałatoŭski
Vałkovič
Vałodźka
Vałovič
Vałožynski
Vałyncevič
Vałynski
Vankievič
Vankoŭski
Vanlarski
Vanoŭski
Vansiacki
Vansiacki-Furs

Vansievič
Vansłaŭ
Vansovič
Vańčyn
Vańkievič
Vańkovič
Varaniec
Varankovič
Varanovič
Varapaj
Varatnicki
Varatynicki
Varatyniec
Varnachoŭski
Varniachoŭski
Varonič
Varoŭski
Vasiancovič
Vasieŭski
Vasileŭski
Vasilkoŭski
Vasinski
Vaskievič
Vaskoŭski
Vaśkievič
Vaśnieŭski
Vaščarovič
Vaščynin
Vaškievič
Vaškoŭski
Vaulin
Vaŭčanski-Mitkievič
Vaŭčecki
Vaŭčkievič
Vaŭčkovič
Vaŭčynievič
Vaŭkanoŭski
Vaŭkavicki
Vaŭraŭski
Vaŭžecki
Vazger
Vazgerd
Vazgint
Vaznoŭ
Važynski
Viačynski
Vialenčyc
Vialička
Vialonha
Viancevič
Vianckievič
Vianckoŭski
Viandorf
Vianhierski
Vianhleŭski
Vianhlinski
Vianhrecki

Viansłaŭski
Viaraksa
Viarbicki
Viarboŭski
Viarchoŭski
Viarcinski
Viarejski
Viaremič
Viarenič
Viarenka
Viareńka
Viareška
Viarnikoŭski
Viaroŭkin
Viaroŭkin-Šaluta
Viarsocki
Viaryha
Viaryha-Dareŭski
Viaryha-Daroŭski
Viaržbicki
Viaržboŭski
Viarženski
Viaščycki
Viaźmicinaŭ
Vičulski
Viečar
Viečar-Ščarbovič
Viejtka
Vielamovič
Vielanoŭski
Vielaviejski
Vieličkievič
Viencki
Viencłavovič
Vieraščaka
Vieraščynski
Vierazumski
Viernikoŭski
Vierny
Viesiałoŭski
Viešanieŭski
Viešniakoŭ
Vieviaroŭski
Vieviel
Vihura-Kaściuškievič
Vijuk
Viktaroŭski
Vilamoŭski
Vilamovič
Vilanoŭski
Vilčynski
Vilenčyc
Vilinbachaŭ
Vilkamirski
Vilkašeŭski
Vilkicki
Vilpišeŭski

Vinarski
Vinča
Viniarski
Vinski
Virpša
Virt
Virtaŭ
Viskant
Viskoŭski
Visłavuch
Viščynski
Višnieŭski
Višnieŭski-Holdym
Vitakoŭski
Vitkievič
Vitkoŭski
Vitoŭski
Vitvicki
Vizgerd
Vłaščeŭski
Vojna
Vojna-Jasianiecki
Vojna-Sidarovič
Vojnič
Vojsim
Vojzbun-Patulicki
Vołčak
Volmier
Volski
Volski-Miahčyłovič
Vonski
Voranaŭ
Voŭk
Voŭk-Karačeŭski
Voŭk-Kuračeŭski
Voŭk-Levanovič
Voŭk-Łanieŭski
Voŭk-Sanieŭski
Vułovič
Vyhanoŭski
Vykoŭski
Vylažynski
Vyłazka
Vyrubaŭ
Vyrvič
Vyrvič-Vasilevič
Vyrykoŭski
Vysłavuch
Vysocki
Vyšamierski
Vyšamirski
Vyšenski
Vyškoŭski
Vyšynski
Vyžlacinski
Vyžycki
Vžoska

Names on "Z-Ź-Ž"

Zabaroŭski
Zabažynski
Zabeła
Zabiarezinski
Zabłocki
Zabrodzki
Zabroŭski
Zacapiaka
Zacharaŭ
Zachareŭski
Zacharevič
Začynski
Zaćvilichoŭski
Zadarnoŭski
Zadolski
Zaharoŭski
Zahorski
Zahoskin
Zahurski
Zajančkoŭski
Zajelski
Zajkoŭski
Zakalinski
Zakreŭski
Zalavaka
Zalenski
Zaleski
Zaleŭski
Zalitoŭski
Zaliŭski
Zalivaka
Zalucinski
Załatuchin
Załatynski
Załondź
Załuski
Zamajski
Zamajski-Kiardzieja
Zambrycki
Zan
Zaniehin-Zankovič
Zanieŭski
Zańkoŭ
Zapaśnik

Zapolski
Zapolski-Umyruka
Zaraka-Zarakoŭski
Zaranka
Zaremba
Zarembski
Zaroski
Zaroŭski
Zarubski
Zaržecki
Zasadzki
Zasiecki
Zasulič
Zaštaŭt
Zatorski
Zavadzki
Zaviša
Zavisłoŭski
Zavistnievič
Zavistoŭski
Zavitnievič
Zavuścinski
Zbaramirski
Zbaroŭski
Zbrožak
Zdanoŭski
Zdanovič
Zdrajeŭski
Zdrajkoŭski
Zgierski
Zgirski
Zglišeŭski
Zharželski
Ziabicki
Ziabkoŭski
Zialinski
Zialonka
Zialvovič
Ziałkoŭski
Ziamacki
Ziankievič
Ziankoŭski
Ziankovič-Radus
Zianovič

Zianovičovanicki
Zielanieŭski
Zielaźnicki
Zimnach
Zimnicki
Zimodra
Złatkoŭski
Zmačycki
Zmačynski
Znamiaroŭski
Zombiek
Zub
Zubialevič
Zubko-Ilinič
Zubkoŭski-Akołaŭ
Zubkoŭski-Rabcevič
Zuboŭski
Zubovič
Zubovič-Ejdziatovič
Zubraŭski
Zubrycki
Zub-Viankievič
Zujartoŭski
Zujeŭski
Zvolski
Žabčyc
Žabka
Žabkievič
Žabroŭski
Žabyka-Žemba
Žahajłaŭ
Žahlinski
Žahnieŭski
Žajkoŭski
Žakiet
Žalazoŭski
Žalihoŭski
Žałkoŭski
Žandłoŭski
Žandziecki
Žangajłovič
Žaracinski
Žaravovič
Žardziecki

Žaromski
Žarski
Žasłaŭski
Žaŭniarovič
Žaŭryd
Žaŭtok-Mitkievič
Ždan
Ždankievič
Ždanovič
Ždanovič-Krukoŭski
Žegota
Želski
Žera
Žmijeŭski
Žogła
Žołandź
Žoŭtka-Mitkievič
Žudro
Žudro-Parchimovič
Žujartoŭski
Žuk
Žukievič
Žukoŭski
Žukoŭski-Korcin
Žukoŭski-Prus
Žuraŭski
Žuromski
Žvanski
Žyburt-Žyburtovič
Žydovič
Žyhmant
Žylinski
Žyłaj
Žyłkievič
Žynkoŭ
Žyrkievič
Žyrkievič-Furs
Žytkievič
Žyvicki
Žyźnieŭski
Žyžemski
Žyžnieŭski

Jury Lyczkowski |