RODZINY >

Spokrewnieni z Łyczkowskimi

RODZINY:
DO POMOCY BADACZOM

Jak otrzymać hasło dostępu do PDF plików?

HERBY
 
 

ŻENILI SIĘ

Łyczkowski Żona Data
Michał Hulidowska-
Kuszla
Krzystyna
1652
Jozef Ror
Johanna
1715
Kazimierz,
łowczy orszański
Porzecka
Helena
1727
Kostomłocka
Konstancia
1727
Władysław Jesman
Tereza
1740
Ignacy
Gabryel
Szymborska
Anna
1750
Antoni,
łowczy orszański
Jakucewicz
Anna
1757
Jerzy Żukowska
Tereza
1758
Michał,
łowczy orszański
Sielanka
Marjanna
1759
Andrzej,
łowczy starodubowski
Leszczynska
Bohumiła
1763
Antoni Czaplic
Franciszka
1763
Dawyd Suszkiewicz
Zofia
1764
Jan Boharewicz
Zienowia
1769
Jan Korsak
Paraskiewa
śl.1785
Paweł Czyhir
Anna
śl.1790
Michał Pryńczyńska
Joanna
1791
Astachi Kuchlewska
Paraskiewa
śl.1791
Jożef Bieniasz
Tereza
1792
Jakub Nowik
Zofia
śl.1794
Jan Sosnionok
Chowra
śl.1794
Bazyl Szabuniewicz
Franciszka
1795
Jan Czyhir
Marianna
śl.1795
Antoni Marcinkiewicz
Jefrazynia
1798
Suchocka
Anastazya
1821
Jakub Wasiukiewicz
Zofia
śl.1798
Andrzej Wołk
Elena
1801
Minard Hanczaronak
Chadosia
śl.1803
Prakop Cielesz
Ahafia
śl.1803
Kisiel
Marya
śl.1810
Antoni Łukaszewicz
Anela
1813
Xawery Sosnowska
Mełanija
śl.1814
Bazyl Gierżedowicz
Fielicyana
1817
Eliasz Łapa
Barabara
śl.1817
Teofił Szumska
Felicyanna
śl.1818
Jakub Szpakowska
Anna
śl.1818
Jan Zawistowska
Tereza
1819
Andrzej Bielacka
Nastula
śl.1819
Ancyp Sosnowska
Zienowia
śl.1820
Leon Sobalewska
Franciszka
1822
Jan Siemaszkiewicz
Jewhienia
śl.1824
Łukasz Wasiukiewicz
Wiktorya
śl.1824
Bazyl Sosnowska
Taciana
śl.1828
Hryhory Woronowicz
Praxeda
śl.1828
Andrzej Ancypierowicz
Maryjanna
śl.1829
Andrzej Niciejewska
Antanina
1833
Kleofas Nacewska
Anna
1838
Józef Łukaszewicz
Cycylija
śl.1841
Antoni Bahrycewicz
Antonina
śl.1845
Andrzej Januszewicz
Anna
śl.1846
Todar Szkurdziuk
Magdalena
śl.1847
Jozafat Nieścierowicz
Józefa
śl.1851
Zygmunt Szpilewska
Ahafja
1852
Justyn Hlinka
Marya
śl.1853
Adam Batyszcza
Małanja
śl.1854

WYCHODZIŁY ZA MĄŻ

Łyczkowska Męż Data
Anna Kaciuciewicz
Franciszek,
podczaszy witebski,
rotmistrz orszański
1733
Placyda Matusiewicz
Michał,
cześnikowicz miński
1740
Anna Poczopowicz 1740
Charewicz
Ludwik
1740
Katarzyna Pohoski 1740
Katarzyna Zubowicz
Antoni
1740
Izabella Swiątorzecki
Tomasz
1740
Joanna Sielanka
Hryhory,
porucznik JKM
1742
Tereza Arciszewski
Jozefat,
łowczy parnawski,
rotmistrz połocki
1777
Ahafia Sacznionok
Jemiellan
śl.1777
Chama Padalaka
Todar
śl.1777
Jewdokia Hapiejewiec
Hryhory
śl.1779
Ahafa Woronowicz
Jakow
śl.1780
Akulina Sawicki
Illa
śl.1787
Jewtymia Mężykowicz
Konstanty
śl.1793
Praskowia Cichanowicz
Paweł
śl.1795
Maryna Padalaka
Jewtychi
śl.1796
Ahafia Kanawalczyk
Andrzej
śl.1801
Hrypina Padalaka
Maciej
śl.1803
Jewdokia Wasiukiewicz
Symon
śl.1811
Jewhienia Kaspierowicz
Sawa
śl.1819
Axienia Biączyk
Stefan
śl.1820
Tekla Zaburtewicz
Wasil
śl.1821
Barbara Sosnowski
Herasim
śl.1824
Chodasiewicz
Hawryła
śl.1829
Anna Woronowicz
Andrzej
śl.1826
Natala Dziesiukiewicz
(Dysiukiewicz)
Jozef
śl.1827
Rozala Skinder
Jan
śl.1827
Tekla Woronowicz
Kirył
śl.1828
Tadora Chodasiewicz
Piotr
śl.1838
Paraska Tumiłowicz
Józef
śl.1838
Pawlina Szaciło
Franc
śl.1838
Katarzyna Smygelski
Maciej
śl.1839
Katarzyna Łukaszewicz
Wasil
śl.1841
Katarzyna Dziesiukiewicz
Wasil
śl.1841
Róża Kozłowski
Jan
śl.1843
Marcela Mickiewicz
Kazimierz
śl.1844
Ewa Siemaszkiewicz
Jan
śl.1846
Ahafja Pukacz
Ignacy
śl.1847
Anna Awierkow
Hawryła
śl.1849
Jewdokia Padalaka
Jemiellan
1853
Tekla Bohdanowicz
Jan
śl.1858
Lucya Barejka
Jan
1864
| Jury Łyczkowski