Гербы великолитовской шляхты

начальные буквы

Гербы на буквы "Д-И"

Д

Дедеркало

Герб Дедеркало

собственный

Дедерки (Вг21)

Денбно

Герб Денбно

 

Игнатовичи (ЗВ[2]73)

Денгоф

Герб Денгоф

 

Добкевичи (ЗВ[1]24)

Дзедзюль

Герб Дзедзюль

собственный

Дзедзюли (ЗВ[2]53)

Дзялоша

Герб Дзялоша

 

Гедроновичи (Г119)
Гинчи (Г144)

Дзялоша

Герб Дзялоша (изм.)

изм.

Гинки (Вг181)

Долива

Герб Долива

 

Бобровицкие (Б6)
Бржезинские (Б200)
Гецевичи (Г305)
Глембоцкие (Г153,154)
Гоздзельские (Г12)
Голговские (Вг32)
Садковские (ЗВ[2]156)
Силиничи (ЗМ97)
Фальковские (Вг25)

 

Арцимовичи (А134-136)
Бабицкие (Б2-4)
Бесманы (Б157)
Борсуки (Б101)
Быдельские (Б282)
Валентыновичи (В38)
Галинские (Г27)
Горельские (Г101)
Гатовские (Ог36)
Горецкие (Вг33)
Домбровские (Вг22)
Домбровские (ЗВ[2]47)
Залеские (Ог113)
Залеские (ЗМ44)
Князьнины (Вг57)
Козаревичи (Вг66)
Козаревичи (ЗВ[1]37)
Олингеры (А58)
Оссовские (А161)
Склотовские (Вг132)
Склотовские (ЗВ[2]169)
Сутовичи (Вг141)
Ясенские (Вг45)

Донб

Герб Донб

 

Белькевичи (Б307-309)

Донб II

Герб Донб II

 

Ахремовичи (Вг178)
Шульцы (Вг149)

Донброва

Герб Донброва

 

Ансилевские (А99)
Антушевичи (А106)
Будзиские (Б221)
Будзяновские (Б223)
Воронцы (В78)
Годецкие (Г9)
Домбровские (Вг23)
Домбровские (ЗВ[2]46)
Климашевские (Вг55)
Плескачевские (Гальцевич-) (ЗМ86)
Тальки (Вг152)
Янушевские (Вг182)

Донбровский

Герб Донбровский

собственный

Домбровские (Ог22)

Држевица

Герб Држевица

 

Василевские (В85-87,97)
Василевские (ЗВ[1]16)
Кушелевские (Вг73)
Поплавские (Рг40)

Дробыш

Герб Дробыш

собственный

Дробышевские (ЗМ37)

Дрогослав

Герб Дрогослав

 

Буховецкие (Б268)
Бухольцы (Б269)
Венцковские (В233)
Острейки (А145,146)

Дрыя

Герб Дрыя

 

Борисовичи (Б113)
Вейшторты (ЗВ[2]26)
Высоцкие (В211,212)
Оржельские (А124)


Е

Еленский

Герб Еленский

собственный
(Одровонж изм.)

Еленские (ЗВ[1]98)

Елита

Герб Елита

 
 

Антошевские (А103)
Бельские (Б142)
Белявские (Б314)
Борзобогатые (Б85)
Вилькошевские (В146)
Войдзевичи (В7)
Войцеховские (В22,25)
Дзичканцы (ЗМ36)
Добржинские (Вг179)
Добржинские (ЗВ[2]44)
Ивашевские (ЗВ[2]72)
Конюшевские (ЗМ51)
Мисевичи (Вг91)
Печковские (ЗМ89)
Скоробогатые (ЗМ98)
Шидловские (Вг150)
Якутовичи (ЗВ[1]97)

Елита

Герб Елита (изм.)

изм.
 

Васькевичи (В100)

Елита II

Герб Елита II

 
 

Белявские (Вг15)

Есипович

Герб Есипович

собственный
(Анцута изм.)

Есиповичи (Ог47)
Есиповичи (Огородницкий-) (ЗВ[1]3)


Ж

Жалехна

Герб Жалехна

собственный
(Лис изм.)

Блуси (Б177)


З

Забава

Герб Забава

Пясецкие (Вг104)

Заглоба

Герб Заглоба

Лабунские (Багнар-) (ЗМ61)

Задора

Герб Задора

Бартошевские (Б105)
Гавриковичи (Г111)
Пашковские (ЗВ[2]142)

Заремба

Герб Заремба

Бычковские (Б294,295)
Гинтеры (ЗВ[2]40)
Горшевские (Ог33)
Зарембы (Ог115)
Носовичи (ЗВ[2]127)

Зенкович

Герб Зенкович

собственный

Зенковичи (Ог117)

Зервикаптур

Герб Зервикаптур

(Каптур)

Цынкевичи (ЗВ[1]80)

Злота Вольносць

Герб Злота Вольносць

 

Готальские (Валентинович-) (Рг12)

Злота Гура

Герб Злота Гура

 

Акшевские (Ог3)


И

Ильговский

Герб Ильговский

(Абданк изм.)

Гринцевичи (Г232)