Гербы великолитовской шляхты

начальные буквы

Гербы на буквы "С-Т"

С

Самсон

Герб Самсон

(Ватта)

Бутманы (Б263)
Былевские (Б291)
Витаковские (В163)
Волотовские (В35)
Мацелевичи (ЗВ[2]110)

Сас І

Герб Сас І

 

Барановские ЗВ[1]12)
Бачинские (Б127)
Березовские (Б144)
Блажевичи (Б173,174)
Блажеевичи (Б172)
Бобашинские (Вг6)
Бобашинские (ЗВ[1]5)
Боярские (Б130)
Братковские (Б195)
Бровчинские (Вг10)
Брылевские (Б214)
Вальмусы (В53)
Витвицкие (В164)
Волосевичи (В32)
Восинские (В99)
Горачки (Г70)
Гуйды (Тарношинский-) (Г253)
Данейки (Д65,66)
Данейки (Федкович-) (Д64)
Даниловичи (Д71)
Дзедзюли (Д123)
Длугопольские (Д131)
Добржанские (Д15)
Дубравские (Д185)
Дунаевские (Д195)
Олешкевичи (А76-78)
Свистуны (Ог103)
Тарнаевские (ЗВ[2]173)
Шильвинские (Вг151)

Свенчиц

Герб Свенчиц

 

Губинские (Г245)
Поцолаевские (ЗВ[2]137)

Сверчек

Герб Сверчак

 

Басаревские (Б117)

Свинка

Герб Свинка

 
 

Брауны (Б196)

Селянка

Герб Селянка

собственный
 

Селянки (Ог96)

Семёнович

Герб Семёнович

собственный
(Радван изм.)

Кононовичи (Вг61)
Кононовичи (Горбацкий-) (ЗВ[2]83)

Сервирог

Герб Сервирог

собственный
(Прус ІII изм.)

Сервироги (Рг35)

Сестрженец

Герб Сестрженец

(Сестрженцевич)

Зенковичи (Романовский-);
Зеньковичи (Радус-) (ЗМ46)
Кучуки (Сестрженцевич-) (ЗМ60)

 

Багенские (Б32)
Багенские (ЗВ[1]9)
Болвановичи (Б58)
Бржозовские (Б209)
Буйвиды (Б231)
Буйки (Б232)
Вавржецкие (В113)
Вержбицкие (В237)
Вержбицкие (Янкевич-) (Рг8)
Видмонты (В140)
Войцеховские (В26)
Вроблевские (ЗМ106)
Врублевские (Вг163)
Врублевские (ЗВ[2]175)
Выржиковские (В206)
Гансевские (Г55)
Гендзвилы (Г302)
Горкуши (Г92)
Горничи (Г178)
Гронковские (Г201)
Гурки (Г258)
Гутовские (Г282)
Гутовские (Вг39)
Дачевские (Д92)
Двораковские (Д101)
Дзерожинские (Ог31)
Дроздовские (Ог27)
Дрыжинские (Д169)
Дыбовские (Ог29)
Зегздры (Вг172)
Зегздры (ЗВ[2]69)
Злотогурские (Вг173)
Каменские (ЗВ[2]80)
Каминские (Жилок-) (ЗМ50)
Кражинские (Вг69)
Красинские (Корвин-) (Рг26)
Кучинские (Рг30)
Левашкевичи (Цехановский-) (ЗВ[2]96)
Лисовские (ЗВ[2]99)
Микуцкие (ЗВ[2]113)
Милькевичи (ЗВ[2]115)
Ольшевские (А66-69)
Опоки (А113)
Островские (А176)
Параки (ЗВ[2]133)
Песляки (Домашевский-) (ЗМ85)
Розановичи (Рг42)
Хойницкие (ЗМ108)
Шмидты (ЗВ[2]189)
Юшкевичи (Рг62)
Юшкевичи (ЗВ[2]199)
Юшковские (Вг48,49)

Слепород

Герб Слепород (изм.)

изм.

Занкевичи (Вг166)

Соколя

Герб Соколя

 

Антоневичи (А100)
Горецкие (Г102)

 
 

Анкудовичи (А97)
Ботвиты (Б188)
Гарбовские (Г84)
Гомолицкие (Г44)
Горбатовские (Г73-77)
Горбатовские (Рг10)
Дзержавские (Д126)
Дзерженские (Ог32)
Дзержинские (Д128)
Заблоцкие (ЗВ[1]29)
Курки (Гамрат-) (ЗМ59)
Лычковские (Рг32)
Шауманы (ЗВ[1]89)

Солтан

Герб Солтан

собственный
(Сырокомля изм.)

Солтаны (Пересвет-) (Рг48)

Срженява

Герб Срженява

 
 

Анишевские (А96)
Бельские (Б141)
Вериги (В243,244)
Вороновичи (В74)
Вороновичи (Вг161)
Гарасимовичи (Вг40)
Гарасимовичи (ЗВ[2]38)
Гораины (Г65,66)
Границкие (Г200)
Куровские (Чемес-) (Рг29)
Орановские (А115)
Орачевские (А119)
Черневские (ЗМ114)
Черневские (ЗВ[1]83,84)

Старыконь

Герб Старыконь

 
 

Бутвиловские (Б271)

Стржалка

Герб Стржалка

собственный

Конюшевские (Стржалка-) (Рг21)

Стржегоня

Герб Стржегоня

 

Плеваки (Черепович-) (ЗВ[2]145)

Стржемя

Герб Стржемя

 

Буржинские (Б253-255)
Бучинские (Б273,274)
Войницкие (В13)
Войничи (В184,186)
Липовецкие (Линовский-) (ЗВ[2]97)

Сухекомнаты

Герб Сухекомнаты

 

Белостоцкие (Б137)
Гамские (Г51)
Овлочимские (А183)
Рыдзевские (Ог89)

Сушинский

Герб Сушинский

собственный

Сушинские (ЗМ100)

Сцибло

Герб Сцибло

собственный

Сциблы (Ог94)

Сципион

Герб Сципион (изм.)

изм.

Щербинские (Вг146)

Сырокомля

Герб Сырокомля

 

Андрусевичи (А90)
Булаты (Булыга-) (Б243)
Булгаки (Б244-248)
Булгаки (Вг12)
Велички (В228)
Виторты (ЗВ[2]28)
Волчецкие (В117)
Голубовские (Г38)
Голубы (Г168-170)
Дзевочки (Д121)


Т

Тарнава

Герб Тарнава

 

Борычевские (Б114)
Веровские (В239)
Малкевичи (ЗВ[1]46)
Плески (Рг41)
Тарасевичи (ЗМ102)

Тачала

Герб Тачала

 

Гейдукевичи (Г14)

Топор

Герб Топор

(Старжа)

Анцыпы (А109)
Бабичи (Б5)
Балтромевичи (Б62)
Беловеские (Б135)
Бокеи (Б51)
Бржеские (Б210)
Бутрымовичи (Б267)
Грабовские (Г185)
Грыцевичи (Ужумецкий-) (Г243)
Коносевичи (Рг20)
Околовы (А44,45)
Оссолинские (А149)
Тычинские (Рг51)
Шпаковские (ЗВ[2]191)
Якубовичи (ЗВ[1]96)
Якубовские (Ог42)

 

Бетки (Б159)
Бубелы (ЗМ11)
Будкевичи (Б224,225)
Буткевичи (Б259-261)
Буткевичи (Вг13)
Буткевичи (Ог17)
Видгинты (В139)
Гурские (Г265)
Шаховские (ЗВ[1]90)

Тржаска

Герб Тржаска (изм.)

изм.

Тржасковские (Вг154)

Тржи-гвязды

Герб Тржи-гвязды

 

Случановские (Рг47)

Тржи-зэмбы

Герб Тржи-зэмбы

 

Батурицкие (Баур-) (Б119)

Тронбы

Герб Тронбы

 

Винчи (В157,158)
Винярские (В159)
Войны (В189,190)
Волки (В107)
Гековичи (Г301)
Гинтовты (Дзевялтовский-) (Г142-143)
Грычины (ЗМ30)
Давыдовичи (Бишпинг-) (Д22)
Добковские (Д2)
Садковские (Ог92)
Свирщевские (ЗВ[2]164)
Трубины (Вг153)

Тронбы

Герб Тронбы (изм.)

изм.

Петрусевичи (Вг103)

Тупач

Герб Тупач

 

Батуревичи (Б118)
Будницкие (Б226)

Тэнпаподкова

Герб Тэнпа Подкова

 

Островские (А177,178)