Гербы великолитовской шляхты

начальные буквы

Гербы на буквы "У-Я"

У

Уляницкий

Герб Уляницкий

 
 

Абрагимовичи (А5)

Урсын

Герб Урсын

 
 

Вольские (В193)

Ушацкий

Герб Ушацкий

собственный
(Юноша изм.)

Ушацкие (ЗВ[2]176)


Ф

Фербер

Герб Фербер (изм.)

изм.

Гасфорты (Г104)

Фонтана

Герб Фонтана (изм.)

изм.

Фонтаны (Вг27)


Х

Харытон

Герб Харытон

(Харытонович)
 

Хлюдзинские (ЗМ110)

Хлусович

Герб Хлусович

собственный
 

Хлусовичи (ЗМ111)

Холева

Герб Холева

 
 

Билгорайские (Б163)
Веленги (В222)
Данишевские (ЗВ[2]49)
Морачинские (Ог61)
Худзинские (Вг20)

Хомич

Герб Хомич

собственный
(Хомонто изм.)

Хомичи (Вг18)

Хомонто

Герб Хомонто Клеще

(Хомонто Клеще)

Залеские (ЗВ[2]64)
Орловские (А129)

Хорангве Кмитов II

Герб Хорангве Кмитов II

 

Быковские (Ог18)


Ц

Целянткова

Герб Целянткова

 

Гедройцы (Г124)

Целянткова

Герб Целянткова (изм.)

изм.

Лыки (Ог55)

Цёлек

Герб Цёлек

 

Гутовские (Г283)
Гутовские (Ог35)
Дулевичи (Д193)
Жардецкие (ЗВ[2]59)
Комаровские (Вг60)
Комаровские (ЗВ[2]79)
Мацеевские (ЗВ[2]109)


Ч

Чапля

Герб Чапля

Германы (Г296)


Ш

Шалава

Герб Шалава

 
 

Галки (Г33)
Галковские (Г34)
Свирские (Ог102)
Свирские (ЗВ[2]163)

Шалава

Герб Шалава (изм.)

изм.
 

Шапки (Вг143)

Шантыр

Герб Шантыр

собственный
(Любич изм.)

Шантыры (ЗВ[1]86)

Шашкевич

Герб Шашкевич

 
 

Шасткевичи (Шашкевич-) (ЗМ116)

Шелига

Герб Шелига

 
 

Букрабы (Б241)
Галиновские (ЗМ21)
Горегляды (Вылазкий-) (Г62)
Горошевичи (Г71)
Гурские (Г266)
Жеглинские (ЗВ[2]57)
Могучие (Вг92)
Пушкины (Вг115)
Хлюдзинские (ЗВ[2]179)

Ширма

Герб Ширма

собственный
(Любич изм.)

Ширмы (Вг139)

Шонберг

Герб Шонберг

собственный
 

Шоны фон Шонберг (ЗВ[1]92)

Штернберг

Герб Штернберг

 
 

Гурские (Г267)


Ю

Юноша

Герб Юноша

 

Банцаревичи (Б66)
Баньковские (Б68)
Барановичи (Б73)
Барановские (Б80)
Баранцевичи (Б82)
Белинские (ЗВ[2]22,23)
Бояновские (Б129)
Буяновские (Б281)
Веленчицы (В227)
Галецкие (Г22,23)
Гзовские (Г134)
Грековичи (Г195,196)
Далецкие (Д30)
Домбровские (Д46,50,59)
Домбровские (ЗВ[2]48)
Доменецкие (Д63)
Евневичи (ЗМ123)
Заливские (ЗВ[2]65)
Омецинские (А81)
Онихимовские (А95)
Орловские (А130)
Ходыкевичи (Ходыч-) (ЗВ[1]76)
Шанявские (Ляхович-) (ЗВ[2]188)

Юноша

Герб Юноша (изм.)

изм.

Доминиковские (Д62)

Юньчик

Герб Юньчик

 

Богушевские (Б45)

Юрага

Герб Юрага

(Котвица изм.)

Гизберты (Г136)
Юраги (ЗВ[1]95)


Я

Янина

Герб Янина

(Тарча)

Антоневичи (А101)
Батории (ЗВ[2]8)
Белецкие (Б303,304)
Бессеры (Б158)
Войткевичи (В16)
Габриловичи (Г2)
Голубицкие (ЗВ[1]23)
Голубы (ЗВ[2]43)
Оникевичи (ЗВ[2]3)
Янковичи (Якимович-) (Рг64)

Ясенецкий ІІІ

Герб Ясенецкий ІІІ

собственный

Войны (В191)

Ясеньчик

Герб Ясеньчик

 

Буши (Б276,277)
Гайны (Ог24)
Ганы (ЗВ[2]34)
Гейны (Г286)
Горошки (Г96,97)
Михаловские (Вг87)
Михаловские (ЗВ[2]119,120)
Онисовичи (А94)
Сивохи (ЗВ[2]166)

Ястржембец

Герб Ястржембец

(Лазенка)

Абрамовичи (А11,12)
Бартошевичи (Б104)
Бельчинские (ЗВ[2]12)
Белявские (Б315)
Бобровские (Б9-11)
Богдашевские (Б31)
Боровики (Б70)
Боровские (Б98,99)
Борткевичи (Б108)
Будные (Б227)
Будрыки (Б228)
Буйки (Б233)
Буткевичи (Б262)
Бутовские (Б266)
Бышевские (Б296)
Венцкие (В130)
Вержбицкие (ЗВ[1]18)
Выковские (В204)
Гамликевичи (Г48)
Гашинские (Г117)
Гилевичи (Г137)
Гомолецкие (Г42)
Готкевичи (Г105)
Демьяновичи (ЗМ35)
Дидычи (Дуда-) (Д190)
Домашевичи (Д39,40)
Домозырские (Д32)
Дроздовичи (Д155,156)
Дроздовичи (Дениско-) (Д157)
Дроздовские (Д158,160)
Дружиловские (Гоголь-) (Д166)
Ендржеевские (ЗВ[2]55)
Жуковские (ЗМ42)
Завадзкие (Вг168)
Завистовские (Ог116)
Каминские (ЗВ[2]82)
Козловские (ЗВ[2]77)
Лозинские (ЗВ[1]42)
Миргаловские (ЗВ[2]118)
Некрашевичи (ЗВ[2]130)
Немиры (Вг95)
Новогурские (ЗВ[1]48)
Роговские (ЗВ[1]58,59)
Рожновские (ЗВ[2]150)
Славецкие (ЗВ[2]170)
Стренковские (Рг49)
Сухорские (Вг138)
Устиновичи (Рг53)
Хилинские (ЗМ109)
Хорощи (Ог20)
Энгельфельты (ЗВ[2]196)
Янковские (Ог45)
Янковские (ЗВ[1]99)

Яцына

Герб Яцына

 

Онацкевичи (А82)
Оношки (А98)
Оношки (ЗМ3)
Оношковичи (А83)

Яцына

Герб Яцына (изм.)

изм.

Онацкевичи (Вг98)