Гербы на літары "А-Б"

А

Абданк

Герб Абданк

(Габданк)

Абламовічы (А3)
Абламовічы (Нг1)
Абрыцкія (А15)
Багуцкія (Б37)
Бароўскія (Вг9)
Бейнаровічы (Б133)
Белапятровічы (Б136)
Белапятровічы (Нг22)
Бялінскія (ЗВ[2]21)
Важынскія (В4)
Варакомскія (В68)
Ваяводзкія (В125)
Гарабурды (Г60,61)
Гарабурды (Нг42)
Герскія (ЗВ[2]39)
Грамыкі (Г198)
Дабашынскія (Д1)
Дамарацкія (ЗМ33)
Дамброўскія (Д58)
Данэфэльты (Д76)
Даўгялы (ЗВ[2]52)
Дземідовічы (Д104)
Карніцкія (ЗМ52)
Келчэўскія (Рг23)
Сухадольцы (Нг167)
Чаркоўскія (Нг189)

Абданк

Герб Абданк (адм.)

адм.

Жудры (Е60)

Абуховіч

Герб Абуховіч

уласны

Абухі (А17)
Абуховічы (А18-21)
Абуховічы (ЗВ[1]2)

Агеньчык

Герб Агеньчык

 

Аганоўскія (А23)
Аганоўскія (Нг3)
Агрызкі (ЗВ[1]4)
Астахновічы (А164)
Бароўскія (Б93)
Вярэнічы (В245)
Гаеўскія (Г11)
Гайкі (Г15)
Гайковічы (ЗВ[1]21)
Жалкоўскія (ЗВ[2]58)
Зборамірскія (ЗМ45)
Клачкоўскія (Нг90)
Магнушэўскія (Нг104)
Парфяновічы (Нг128)
Пацыны (Нг131)
Пачынскія (ЗВ[2]140)
Рашкоўскія (Вг124)
Сакалоўскія (Нг149)
Скарыновічы (Рг46)
Стахоўскія (ЗМ99)
Янкоўскія (Нг199)

Агеньчык

Герб Агеньчык (адм.)

адм.
 

Дамброўскія (Д52)

Агінец

Герб Агінец, княскі

княскі
(Брама)

Агінскія, князі (ВКЛ[1]202)
Пузыны, князі (ВКЛ[2]474)

Адравуж

Герб Адравуж

 
 

Арамовічы (А114)
Вазгірды (В6)
Ванікевічы (В60)
Візгерды (В142,143)
Вілкамірскія (В145)
Вольскія (Вг192)
Высоцкія (В207-209) Крышылоўскі (Нг97)
Мінкевічы (ЗВ[2]116)
Понтусы (Нг127)
Храптовічы (Нг187))
Храптовічы (ЗМ67)
Храптовічы (ЗВ[2]181)

Адынец

Герб Адынец

 
 

Адынцы (А34-36)
Бурдзіцкія (Б256)
Дабравольскія (Д3)

Адынец III

Герб Адынец III

 
 

Віславухі (В162)
Віславухі (ЗВ[1]17)

Азулевіч

Герб Азулевіч

уласны
 

Азулевічы (А37)

Акмінскі

Герб Акмінскі

 
 

Богушы (Б179-181)

Акуліч

Герб Акуліч

уласны
(Даленга адм.)

Акулічы (А46)

Акунь

Герб Акунь

 
 

Акуневічы (А48)

Акшак III

Герб Акшак III

 
 

Акінчыцы (А41-43)

Акшак III

Герб Акшак III (адм.)

адм.
 

Гружэвічы (Г212)

Акшэўскі

Герб Акшэўскі

уласны
(Залатая Гара)

Акшэўскія (Аг3)

Александровіч

Герб Александровіч

уласны
(Косы адм.)

Александровічы (А49-52)
Александровічы (Аг4)

Аліва

Герб Аліва (адм.)

адм.
 

Краеўскія (Вг68)

Альхімовіч

Герб Альхімовіч

уласны
(Побаг адм.)

Альхімовічы (А61)

Аляшкоўскі

Герб Аляшкоўскі

уласны
(Акунь адм.)

Аляшкоўскія (Вг97)

Амадэй

Герб Амадэй

 
 

Асановічы (А149)

Андраноўскі

Герб Андраноўскі

уласны
(Сыракомля адм.)

Андраноўскія (А85)

Андро-дэ-Бюі

Герб Андро-дэ-Бюі

 
 

Антановічы (А102)

Анкерфэльд

Герб Анкерфэльд

уласны
 

Мальхау фон Анкерфэльд (ЗВ[1]47)

Анцута

Герб Анцута

 

Анцуты (А108)
Анцуты (Нг7))
Гаўрылкевічы (Г113)
Гаўрылкевічы (Нг47)
Есіповічы (Вг46)

Арцямберскі

Герб Арцямберскі (адм.)

адм.

Арцюхі (А142)

Асарыя

Герб Асарыя

 

Балтоўскія (ЗВ[1]11)
Брахоцкі (Нг16)
Бушы (Б275)
Жыбуртовічы (Е84)
Церашкевічы (ЗВ[2]184)

Асенка

Герб Асенка

(Бранікоўскі)

Шаткоўскія (Вг144)

Аскерка

Герб Аскерка

уласны
(Мурдэліё адм.)

Аскеркі (А153-156)
Аскеркі (Хг5,6)

Астоя

Герб Астоя

 
 

Акаловічы (А39)
Алявінскія (А70)
Анцыпяровічы (А110)
Астаноўскія (А163)
Асташэвічы (А166)
Астроўскія (А172)
Астылоўскія (А179)
Асяеўскія (А180)
Аўсяныя (А184,185)
Ахацімскія (А188)
Ачапоўскія (А190,191)
Багдановічы (Б27)
Баранкевичи (Б71)
Бараноўскія (Б75-77)
Бараноўскія (Аг5)
Блашчынскія (Б175)
Вайноўскія (В14,15)
Вайноўскія (ЗВ[1]13)
Варатніцкія (В80)
Васілеўскія (В91-94,96)
Васілеўскія (Аг107)
Высоцкія (В210)
Гарбатоўскія (Г72)
Гаўрылкевіч (Нг48)
Грабніцкія (Г183)
Гудзьвіловічы (Г246)
Гудзьвіловічы (Нг52)
Дамарацкія (Аг26)
Данілевічы (Д67-69)
Данілевічы (Нг60)
Дубікоўскія (Д173)
Дудкоўскія (Д191)
Загорскія (ЗВ[1]32)
Каткоўскія (Аг47а)
Качаноўскія (Вг50)
Пажарыцкія (Нг126)
Пулкатыцкія (Нг136)
Стралкі (Нг164)
Сухарэбскія (Нг168)
Сухоцкія (Нг169)
Сухоцкія (Хг97)
Чэчаты (Нг191)

Астоя

Герб Астоя (адм.)

адм.
 

Бараноўскія (Вг2)
Васілеўскія (Вг155)
Верцяхоўскія (Вг156)
Лескія (Вг185)
Маркевічы (Вг188)
Рэксьці (Вг120)

Астоя

Герб Астоя (адм.)

адм.
 

Васілеўскія (Аг106)

Астоя

Герб Астоя (адм.)

адм.

Васілеўскія (В88)

Астрог

Герб Астрог

 

Заельскія (Нг73)

Астрог

Герб Астрог адм.

адм.

Класевічы (Вг56)

Астроскі

Герб Астроскі, княскі

княскі

Астроскія, князі (ВКЛ[1]262)

Ахінгер II

Герб Ахінгер II

Дэнтеры (Д213)


Б

Багорыя

Герб Багорыя

Ахатніцкія (А187)
Ахрымовічы (А189)
Багамольцы (Вг8)
Багдановічы (Б16)
Валовічы (В45-47)
Пагоскія (Вг109)
Пагоскія (Аг79,80)
Парэмбскія (Аг81)

Бадула

Герб Бадула

Даггі (ЗВ[2]45)

Бажэньскі

Герб Бажэньскі

Базарэўскія (Б48)
Базылеўскія (Б49)

Байбуза

Герб Байбуза

Войнічы (В185)

Бака

Герб Бака

уласны
(Масальскі адм.)

Бакі (Б52)
Бакі (Нг11)

Бараноўскі

Герб Бараноўскі

уласны
(Грымала адм.)

Бараноўскія (Б79)

Бартлінскі

Герб Бартлінскі

 
 

Барташэвічы (Б103)

Баршчэўскі

Герб Баршчэўскі

уласны
(Катвіца адм.)

Баршчэўскія (Б110)

Барычка

Герб Барычка

 

Барткоўскія (Рг4)
Барткоўскія (ЗМ8)

Барэйка

Герб Барэйка

 

Барздынскія (Б86)

Беліковіч

Герб Беліковіч

уласны

Беліковічы (Б139)

Беліновіч

Герб Беліновіч

уласны

Беліновічы (Б140)
Беліновічы (Хг13)

Белы Завой

Герб Белы Завой

уласны
 

Гамбіцкія (Г47)

Бернатовіч

Герб Бернатовіч

уласны
(Рудніца адм.)

Бернатовічы (Б156)

Бібэрштайн

Герб Бібэрштайн

 
 

Бляўрокі (Б161)
Бэры (ЗВ[2]14)

Більдзюкевіч

Герб Більдзюкевіч

уласны
(Вэнзель)

Більдзюкевічы (Б166,167)

Бланкенштэйн

Герб Бланкенштэйн

Курбацкія (Рг28)

Бодзец

Герб Бодзец

Казлінскія (ЗМ48)

Божаволя

Герб Божаволя

Артынскія (А131)
Ачапоўскія (А192)
Бахматовічы (Б121)
Драўдзікі (Д164)
Жугарэўскія (Е59)

Божаздар

Герб Божаздар

Дзьмішэвічы (Д119)

Бойшэр

Герб Бойшэр

уласны

Бэйшэры (Б134)

Бокій

Герб Бокій

 

Болтуці (Б186)

Бонча

Герб Бонча

 

Ануфровічы (А107)
Асмалоўскія (А158)
Асмалоўскія (ЗМ10)
Асмольскія (А160)
Бабіноўскія (ЗВ[1]6)
Багдановічы (Б17)
Банчэўскія (Б67)
Бруевічы (Б213)
Буйневічы (Б234,235)
Букоўскія (Б238-240)
Булаты (Б242)
Васьнеўскія (В102)
Гіршы (Г145)
Грахоўскія (Г203)
Гудыноўскія (Г251)
Гульбінскія (Г255)
Заверскія (Вг169)
Оттэнгаўзы (Нг124)
Раманоўскія (Вг123)
Тамашэўскія (ЗВ[1]66)
Хадасоўскія (ЗМ113)

Бродзіч

Герб Бродзіч

 

Банькоўскія (Рг3)
Бародзічы (Б90-92)
Бародзічы (Нг12)
Дубоўскія (Д183,184)
Дыбоўскія (Д201)
Жахоўскія (Е48)
Паршукоўскія (ЗМ6)
Францкевічы (ЗВ[1]75)

Броніч

Герб Броніч

 

Гаўсовічы (Г115)

Брохвіч

Герб Брохвіч

 

Брычкоўскія (Б218)
Вольшчаны (В202)
Гайжэўскія (ЗВ[1]19,20)
Гіндэнбургі (Г140)
Коршуны (Нг93)

Брохвіч III

Герб Брохвіч III

 

Вагнэры (В3)

Брындза

Герб Брындза

уласны

Брындзы (ЗВ[2]16)

Буйвід

Герб Буйвід

уласны
 

Буйвіды (Ог15)

Букаты

Герб Букаты

уласны
(Помян адм.)

Букатыя (Б237)

Булгарын

Герб Булгарын

уласны
(Булат адм.)

Булгарыны (Б249)

Бургельскі

Герб Бургельскі

уласны
 

Бургельскія (Б251)

Бэлты

Герб Бэлты

 

Бяйнацкія (Б298)

Бэрла

Герб Бэрла

уласны

Бэрлы (Хг14)

Бяліна

Герб Бяліна

 

Бенядыктовічы (Б143)
Быліны (Б292,293)
Вэйсы (В221)
Галеўскія (Г21)
Гарбузы (Г85)
Грамсдорфы (ЗМ28)
Грушэцкія (Вг180)
Жалігоўскія (Е32)

Бялыня

Герб Бялыня

 

Бардзілоўскія (Б83)
Білунскія (Аг8)
Бірулі (Аг9)
Заблоцкія (ЗВ[1]31)
Максімовічы (ЗВ[1]43)
Навагонскія (Аг64)
Небрыдоўскія (Вг94)
Небрыдоўскія (ЗВ[2]129)
Сушкі (Вг140)

Бялыня

Герб Бялыня (адм.)

адм.

Зыжнеўскія (Вг175)

Бялыня

Герб Бялыня (адм.)

адм.

Жыжнеўскія (Е91)