Гербы на літары "І-К"

І

Ілгоўскі

Герб Ілгоўскі

(Абданк адм.)

Грынцэвічы (Г232)

Іскрыцкі

Герб Іскрыцкі

уласны

Іскрыцкія (З225)


К

Казічкоўскі

Герб Казічкоўскі

 
 

Бярновічы (Б320)

Казлоўскі

Герб Казлоўскі

уласны
(Вежы адм.)

Казлоўскія (Вг184)

Калінова

Герб Калінова

 
 

Вайцяхоўскія (В23)

Калінова

Герб Калінова (адм.)

адм.
 

Ермашкевічы (Е8)

Каладзін II

Герб Каладзін II

уласны

Адуцкевічы (А33)

Калона

Герб Калона

(Рох, Перхала)

Аборскія (А4)
Бяліцкія (Б306)
Бярлінскія (Рг5)
Высоцкія (В213)
Галоўчыцы (Аг38)
Гарацкевічы (Нг182)
Гатоўскія (ЗВ[2]38)

Калона

Герб Калона (адм.)

адм.

Мантывілы (Вг93)

Кальварыя

Герб Кальварыя

уласны

Шалюты (Рг58)

Каманяка

Герб Каманяка

 

Жангайловічы (Е38)

Камар

Герб Камар

 

Бадзюкоўскія (Б46)

Карыбут

Герб Карыбут, княскі

княскі

Варанецкія, князі (ВКЛ[2]64)
Вішнявецкія, князі (ВКЛ[2]64)
Збараскія, князі (ВКЛ[2]64)
Парыцкія, князі (ВКЛ[2]64)

Карыбут

Герб Карыбут

 

Дашкевічы (Д93-98)

Карыбут

Герб Карыбут (адм.)

адм.
 

Дашкевічы (Д99)
Дашкевічы (Хг34)

Касьцеша

Герб Касьцеша

 
 

Александровічы (А53,54)
Альшэўскія (А63-65)
Аранскія (А116,117)
Барановічы (Б72)
Буяльскія (Б279,280)
Ваўкі (В105,108)
Ваўковічы (ЗМ15)
Ваўчковічы (В116)
Верашчакі (В132)
Верашчакі (Нг29)
Галіеўскія (Г41)
Гярловічы (Г303)
Дзюпчынскія (Д120)
Дзянкоўскія (Д125)
Дзятловічы (Вг24)
Длугаканскія (ЗМ64)
Дорнякі (Д140)
Закрэўскія (З47)
Закрэўскія (Вг193)
Закрэўскія (ЗВ[2]62)
Залескія (З56)
Замбрыцкія (З67-70)
Замбрыцкія (Аг114)
Замбрыцкія (ЗВ[2]66)
Казарыны (Вг67)
Какоўскія (Вг52)
Какоўскія (ЗВ[2]78)
Калакоўскія (Вг183)
Каранеўскія (Вг62)
Каранеўскія (ЗВ[2]88)
Мянжынскія (Вг86)
Таргонскія (Аг104)
Таргонскія (ЗВ[2]171,172)
Шымкевічы (Нг197)
Шымковічы (ЗМ119)
Яцэвічы (Вг42)

Касьцеша II

Герб Касьцеша II (адм.)

адм.
(Берасьневіч)

Берасьневічы (Б145-150)
Берасьневічы (Нг13,14)
Берасьневічы (Вг4)
Лускіны (Вг81)

Касьцеша IV

Герб Касьцеша IV

уласны
(Жаба)

Жабы (Е24)
Жабы (Вг165)

Катвіца

Герб Катвіца

 
 

Гедройцы (Г125)
Дзяткі (Д129)

Катвіца

Герб Катвіца

 
 

Гілеўскія (Г138)
Гэрманы (Г294)

Кердэй

Герб Кердэй

 
 

Замайскія (З66)

Кісель

Герб Кісель

уласны
(Намёт)

Кісялі (Вг54)

Кітліц

Герб Кетліч ІІ

адм.

Скіркоўскія (Нг158)

Кміта

Герб Кміта

(Шанява адм.)

Грыцкевічы (Г241)
Кміты (Нг91)

Кораб

Герб Кораб

 

Абрамовічы (А7)
Арэшкі (А125)
Арэшкі (Нг8)
Бразоўскія (Аг12)
Бранавіцкія (Б193)
Браноўскія (Б194)
Бразоўскія (Б205-208)
Гагалінскія (Вг31)
Гараўскія (Г69)
Гіліцкія (Г139)
Ласкія (ЗВ[2]93)
Ляскоўскія (Аг51)
Пацынкі (Нг130)
Эйсманты (ЗВ[1]93)

Корбак

Герб Корбак

 

Барэцкія (Б116)
Вілямовічы (В151)
Несялоўскія (Нг123
Сапліцы (Нг153)

Корвін

Герб Корвін

(Крук)
 

Буйноўскія (Вг14)
Вішчынскія (В182)
Вышкоўскія (В219)
Гранастайскія (Г199)
Жукоўскія (ЗМ43)
Жураўскія (ЗВ[2]61)
Камінскія (ЗВ[2]81)
Караткевічы (Рг22)
Суйкоўскія (Вг142)
Суйкоўскія (ЗВ[2]157)
Сьвянціцкія (ЗМ96)

Корзун

Герб Корзун

уласны
(Кот Марскі адм.)

Корзуны (Рг25)

Корніч

Герб Корніч

 
 

Карніловічы (ЗМ9)

Корчак

Герб Корчак

 
 

Астроўскія (А168,169)
Астроўскія (Аг72)
Астроўскія (Вг100)
Балевічы (Б61)
Болдышы (Б185)
Валодзькі (В51)
Васявіцкія (В103)
Ваўкі (В110,111)
Вольскія (В194)
Гарадэцкія (Г63,64)
Гарноўскія (Г95)
Гарноўскія (ЗВ[2]37)
Грачыны (Г204)
Грушэўскія (Г216)
Дзеравінскія (Д110)
Есьманы (Е11-14)
Есьманы (Нг66)
Есьманы (ЗВ[2]56)
Загароўскія (З31-33)
Загароўскія (Нг71)
Заранкі (Вг167)
Зубкі (З131)
Зюлкоўскія (З144)
Ільлінічы (З212)
Ілінічы (ЗМ47)
Катовічы (Вг65)
Корбуты (Нг92)
Манувіры (Вг84)
Стаўскія (Нг162)
Сяліцкія (Рг50)
Хадароўскія (Нг181)
Шпакоўскія (ЗВ[2]190)

Корчак IV

Герб Корчак IV

 

Буцэвічы (Б272)

Косаў

Герб Косаў

уласны

Косавы (Вг63)

Котвіч

Герб Котвіч

 

Мікошы (Вг88)
Мікошы (ЗВ[2]112)
Смолічы (Вг133)
Тулкоўскія (Вг191)

Коўня

Герб Коўня

 

Дамарацкія (ЗМ32)
Казакевічы (Нг82)

Коэн

Герб Коэн

 

Брэхейсы (Б219)

Крачкоўскі

Герб Крачкоўскі

(Юноша адм.)

дэ Вабэ (В1)

Кроі II

Герб Кроі II

 

Зброжкі (З101)
Зброжкі (Вг171)

Крыж

Герб Крыж

 

дю Понт Мастоўскія (ЗВ[2]106)

Крыж Зламаны

Герб Крыж Зламаны

 

Якавіцкія (ЗВ[2]200)

Крыжастрэл

Герб Крыжастрэл

 

Зьмечароўскія (З127)

Крыўда

Герб Крыўда

 

Багуцкія (Б38)
Багуцкія (ЗВ[1]10)
Даноўскія (Д72-74)
Згарэльскія (З107)
Равускія (Хг81)
Сянькоўскія (Нг157)
Тарасовічы (Нг172)

Кульпа

Герб Кульпа

уласны

Пунінскія (Аг83)

Курч

Герб Курч

(Курчаба)

Ганецкія (Г52)

Куша

Герб Куша

 

Зубоўскія (З138)

Кушаба

Герб Кушаба

(Папрыца)

Бакуны (Б55)
Бокшы (Б183,184)
Вараксы (В69,70)
Градзінскія (Г193)
Грудзінскія (Г208)
Зубоўскія (З136)
Зубрэвічы (ЗВ[2]70)
Сьвіцкія (ЗМ95)
Сяклюцкія (Нг155)