Гербы на літары "Л-О"

Л

Лавейка

Герб Лавейка

уласны
(Катвіца зьм.)

Лавейкі (ЗВ[1]40)

Лада

Герб Лада

 
 

Багдановічы (Б18-20,28)
Брадоўскія (Б191,192)
Брадоўскія (Нг15)
Валіцкія (В39-44)
Градзіцкія (Г194)
Грандзкія (Вг36)
Заблоцкія (ЗВ[1]30)
Ігнатоўскія (ЗВ[2]74)
Лапінскія (ЗВ[2]91)
Лапы (ЗВ[2]92)
Лаўрыновічы (ЗВ[2]94)

Лада III

Герб Лада III

 
 

Сабалеўскія (ЗВ[1]60,61)

Лада III

Герб Лада III (адм.)

адм.
 

Барташэвічы (Вг3)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV

 

Градзіцкія (Г194)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV (адм.)

адм.

Заблоцкія (З7,11)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV (адм.)

адм.

Завістоўскія (З23-25)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV (адм.)

адм.

Гнатоўскія (Г164)

Лада IV

Герб Лада IV (адм.)

адм.

Рандзінскія (Аг90)

Ладдзя

Герб Ладдзя

 

Асіпоўскія (Аг68)
Асіпоўскія (Вг99)
Асіпоўскія (ЗВ[2]5)
Бабятынскія (ЗВ[1]7)
Білевічы (Б164)
Булеўскія (Б250)
Выганоўскія (Нг35)
Германы (Г295)
Іваноўскія (З175,176)
Кабылінскія (Нг81)
Лабецкія (ЗВ[1]39)

Ларыса

Герб Ларыса

 

Вянглеўскія (В229)
Даманскія (Д35-37)
Зданоўскія (З112)
Зданоўскія (ЗВ[2]68)

Ларыса

Герб Ларыса (адм.)

адм.

Гаусманы (Г114)

Лебедзь

Герб Лебедзь

 

Абадовічы (А1)
д'Арыёны (А143)
Баркоўскія (Б87-89)
Бразінскія (Б201,202)
Валожынскія (В52)
Вансовічы (В62,63)
Вянцэвічы (Аг108)
Дудіны (Д189)
Жудры (Е61,62)
Завусьцінскія (З30)
Зарэмбскія (З81)
Зубовічы (З133-135)
Канцэвічы (ЗВ[2]85)
Лешчылоўскія (Нг100)
Маркевічы (Нг112)
Марцінкевічы (Вг187)
Марцінкевічы (Нг113)
Марцінкевічы (Хг59)
Марцінкевічы (ЗВ[2]104)
Раецкія (Нг142)
Станілевічы (Аг98)
Тамашэвічы (ЗВ[1]65)

Левальт II

Герб Левальт II

 

Гурскія (Г252)

Леварт

Герб Леварт

 

Княжышчы (Вг58)
Крупскія (Вг70)
Лавы (ЗВ[1]41)

Леварт

Герб Леварт (адм.)

адм.

фон Графы (Г202)

Леў III

Герб Леў III

 

Высоцкія (В214,215)

Леў IX

Герб Леў IX

 

Вагнэры (В2)

Леў

Герб Леў (адм.)

адм.

Алякевічы (А71)

Леў

Герб Леў

 

Ваўчэцкія (В118)

Лешчыц

Герб Лешчыц

(Брог)

Валашчэўскія (В37)
Дабрыцкія (Д19)
Рысінскія (Вг128)

Ліс

Герб Ліс, княскі

княскі

Сапегі, князі (ВКЛ[2]545)
Сьвірскія, князі (ВКЛ[2]557)

Ліс

Герб Ліс

(Бзура, Мзура)

Валасевічы (ЗВ[1]15)
Ванькевічы (В65)
Ваньковічы (В66,67)
Ваньковічы (Аг105)
Варановічы (В73,75,76)
Варапаі (В79)
Варатынцы (В81)
Варатынцы (Нг26)
Гардзіевічы (Г87,88)
Даражынскія (Д79)
Дубавецкія (Д172)
Ёдкі (Е15,16)
Ёдкі (Вг47)
Забелы (З3,4)
Запасьнікі (З78)
Запасьнікі (Нг75)
Канстантыновічы (Хг45)
Лятэцкія (Вг75)
Мікшэвічы (ЗВ[2]114)
Міхневічы (Аг58)
Міхневічы (Нг119)
Сандаеўскія (ЗВ[2]160)
Саўлуковічы (Вг130)

Ліс

Герб Ліс (адм.)

адм.

Змачынскія (З124,125)

Ліс

Герб Ліс (адм.)

адм.

Варанковічы (В72)
Дарашкевічы (Д84,85)

Ліс IV

Герб Ліс IV

 

Дарашкевічы (Д83)
Дарашкевічы (ЗВ[2]50,51)

Ліс IV

Герб Ліс IV (адм.)

адм.

Дарашкевічы (Д86)

Ліхтфус

Герб Ліхтфус

 

Вахштэйнскія (В120)
Вінабэры (В153)

Лопат

Герб Лопат

 
 

Быкоўскія (Б290)

Лук

Герб Лук

 
 

Бажычкі (Б47)
Букінічы (ЗМ12)
Галькевічы (Г40)
Галькевічы (Хг22)
Падвінскія (Вг108)
Падвінскія (ЗВ[1]51)
Правальскія (Вг114)
Радзевічы (ЗВ[2]146)
Радзевічы (ЗВ[2]147,148)

Лукомскі

Герб Лукомскі, княскі

княскі
(Рох III адм.)

Лукомскія князі (ВКЛ[2]220)

Лукянскі

Герб Лукянскі

уласны
(Прыяцель адм.)

Лукянскія (ЗВ[2]100)
Паўловічы (ЗВ[2]136)

Лышчынскі

Герб Лышчынскі

уласны
(Корчак адм.)

Лышчынскія (ЗМ68)

Любіч

Герб Любіч

 
 

Абрамовічы (А8,9)
Абрампальскія (А13)
Абрампальскія (ЗВ[1]1)
Арлоўскія (А128)
Асяцімскія (А181,182)
Байковы (Б50)
Бакіноўскія (Б53,54)
Бароўскія (Б94)
Барсукі (Б102)
Барткевічы (Б106,107)
Барэйшы (Аг11)
Бахановічы (Б120)
Бацяноўскія (Б122)
Бачэўскія (Б128)
Белыновічы (Вг5)
Белыновічы (ЗВ[2]11)
Бернатовічы (Б154)
Булановічы (Аг14)
Вайткевічы (В17-19)
Вайцяхоўскія (В24)
Вайцяхоўскія (Вг162)
Валянскія (В57,58)
Вільпішэўскія (В148)
Вінскія (В156)
Вольскія (В200)
Вярбіцкія (В235,236)
Вярбіцкія (Нг36)
Вяшчыцкія (ЗВ[2]33)
Галавачы (Аг37)
Галоўкі (Г35)
Германовічы (Г94)
Грагаровічы (Г187-191)
Гружэўскія (Г213)
Гружэўскія (Вг37)
Грушэцкія (Аг34)
Грушэцкія (Рг15)
Гурыновічы (Г271)
Гэрдманы (Г292)
Даманеўскія (Д33)
Дзерналовічы (Рг19)
Жабыкі (ЗМ39)
Жандлоўскія (Е39)
Жыдовічы (Е90)
Жылевічы (Е93)
Жылінскія (Е94-97)
Загорскія (З34,36-39)
Загорскія (Нг72)
Загорскія (ЗВ[1]33)
Залескія (З53,57-60)
Лапы (Вг79)
Лісоўскія (ЗМ66)
Мажанскія (Хг55)
Манкевічы (Нг111)
Маскевічы (Аг60)
Маскевічы (ЗМ74)
Нагродзкія (ЗВ[1]50)
Незабытоўскія (Нг121)
Паплонскія (Вг102)
Равенскія (Равінскія) (Нг147)
Радзішэўскія (Вг190)
Ракіцкія (ЗВ[2]151)
Рамановічы (Аг88)
Рамановічы (Нг144)
Савіцкія (ЗВ[1]63)
Садоўскія (ЗВ[1]64)
Самовічы (ЗВ[2]159)
Сапешкі (Нг152)
Скіўскія (ЗВ[2]168)
Стацэвічы (Нг163)
Ужыновічы (ЗВ[1]69)
Уласевічы (ЗВ[1]71)
Ушынскія (ЗВ[2]177)
Хаецкі (Хг106)
Хелхоўскія (ЗВ[1]79)
Шандзікоўскія (Рг61)
Шыдлоўскія (ЗМ118)
Яворскія (Аг46)
Ялозы (Аг43)
Янушкевічы (Рг65)

Любіч

Герб Любіч (адм.)

адм.
 

Мількевічы (Вг89)

Любіч

Герб Любіч (адм.)

адм.
 

Страмескія (Вг136)

Любіч IV

Герб Любіч IV

 

Навацкія (Вг96)

Ляліва

Герб Ляліва

 

Абрамовічы (А10)
Абрамовічы (Аг2)
Абрамовічы (ЗМ1,2)
Адамовічы (А25-31)
Адамовічы (Хг1)
Акушкі (Рг2)
Аляхновічы (А73,74)
Аляхновічы (Хг2)
Аляшкевічы (А75)
Арастовічы (А118)
Асташкевічы (А165)
Астроўскія (А170,171)
Бабінскія (Б1)
Багрыцэвічы (Б33)
Баранцэвічы (Б81)
Белапятровічы (ЗВ[2]10)
Бербашы (Б151)
Бернатовічы (Б155)
Бузаноўскія (Б229,230)
Бялецкія (Б301,302)
Бялошыцкія (Аг7)
Валодзькі (В48-50)
Вашклевічы (В123)
Вейткі (В127)
Веразембскія (Рг6)
Вырыкоўскія (В205)
Гаваркоўскія (Г3)
Гамалінскія (Г43)
Гардзялкоўскія (Г89)
Гінтаўты (Г141)
Гладкія (Г149)
Грынцэвічы (Г233)
Даранеўскія (Д82)
Душкевічы (Д198)
Ельцы (Е2,3)
Ерыковічы (Е9)
Жаброўскія (Е21,22)
Жураўскія (Е79,80)
Журомскія (Е82)
Захарэвічы (З90)
Ільлясевічы (З213)
Ірыковічы (З218)
Палонскія (Рг39)
Паўлоўскія (Вг101)
Пятровічы (Нг141)
Суднікі (Нг166)
Хруцкія (Хг109)
Хруцкія (ЗВ[2]182)
Чапскія (Нг188)
Шавярноўскія (Вг145)
Юзафовічы (ЗВ[1]94)

Ляліва

Герб Ляліва (адм.)

адм.

Гечэвічы (Г306)

Ляпескі

Герб Ляпескі

уласны

Ляпескія (Аг53)


М

Магіла

Герб Магіла

 

Буйневічы (Б236) Бялевічы (Б299)
Даўнаровічы (Д91)
Станкевічы (Аг100)
Станкевічы (Аг99)
Станкевічы (ЗВ[2]143)
Тарасевічы (ЗВ[1]67)
Цехановічы (Нг183)

Магіла

Герб Магіла (адм.)

адм.

Станкевічы (Вг134,135)
Станкевічы (Нг161)

Магіла ІІ

Герб Магіла ІІ

 

Андрушкевічы (А91)
Багдановічы (Б21-24,29)

Магіла

Герб Магіла (адм.)

адм.

Будзіловічы (Б220)

Магіла

Герб Магіла (адм.)

адм.
 

Бялевічы (Б300)

Макоўскі

Герб Макоўскі

уласны
(Яліта адм.)

Макоўскія (Аг57)

Мандросткі

Герб Мандросткі

 
 

Букрэі (Нг18)

Мардасевіч

Герб Мардасевіч

уласны
(Мурдэліё адм.)

Мардасевічы (Вг176)

Марскі Кот

Герб Марскі Кот

 

Катлубаі (Нг86)

Масальскі

Герб Масальскі, княскі

княскі

Масальскія, князі (ВКЛ[2]275)

Масальскі

Герб Масальскі

 

Відманты (В141)
Відманты (ЗВ[2]27)
Масальскія (Хг60)
Масальскія (ЗВ[2]105)
Туганоўскія (Нг177)

Махвіч

Герб Махвіч

уласны

Мацкевічы (Аг56)
Мацкевічы (Вг82)
Мацкевичи (ЗВ[2]107,108)

Мурдэліё

Герб Мурдэліё

 

Снарскія (Нг160)

Мышкоўскі

Герб Мышкоўскі

уласны

Мышкоўскія (Рг36)

Мядзьвежая Галава

Герб Мядзьведжая Галава

уласны

Вазгінты (В5)
Вазгінты (Нг23)


Н

Навіна

Герб Навіна

 
 

Абрамовічы (Аг1)
Барташэвічы (ЗМ7)
Віткоўскія (В165-167)
Глінскія (Г158)
Гуліцкія (Г254)
Доўнары (Д146)
Заборскія (З12)
Заборскія (Нг70)
Казігродзкія (Нг83)
Машэўскія (ЗВ[2]111)
Наўдушэвічы (ЗВ[2]128)
Пашынскія (Аг73)
Францэвічы (Вг28)
Чарныя (ЗВ[1]85)

Навіна

Герб Навіна (адм.)

адм.
 

Савінічы (Вг131)
Шляхты (Вг147,148)
Шляхты (ЗВ[2]15)

Навіцкі

Герб Навіцкі

уласны
(Асенкі)

Навіцкія (Аг63)
Навіцкія (Хг66)
Навіцкія (ЗВ[2]126)

Наленч

Герб Наленч

 
 

Блоньскія (Б176)
Брыткевічы (Б217)
Вайлевічы (В8)
Вансоўскія (В64)
Горскія (Г179)
Гурскія (Г260-264)
Гэмпэлі (Г288)
Дамброўскія (Д51)
Дземідовічы (Д103)
Длускія (Аг23)
Дубянецкія (Д187)
Дыбоўскія (Аг30)
Дылеўскія (Д202)
Ендраеўскія (Е4)
Ендраеўскія (ЗВ[2]54)
Лібарчаі (Нг101)
Маеўскія (Нг106)
Машчынскія (ЗМ76)
Міцкевічы (Вг189)
Рачынскія (Вг117)
Садоўскія (Аг93)
Садоўскія (ЗМ91)
Сасноўскія (ЗМ94)
Сасноўскія (ЗВ[2]161)
Уляноўскія (ЗВ[1]70)
Фельняровічы (Вг26)
Цьвіклінскія (ЗВ[2]183)
Цьвяцінскія (ЗВ[1]81)

Налеўка

Герб Налеўка

 
 

Грынкевічы (Рг17)
Грыцкевічы (Г242)

Нестаровіч

Герб Нестаровіч

уласны
(Побаг адм.)

Нестаровічы (Рг37)

Новая Навіна

Герб Новая Навіна

 
 

Барташэвічы (Аг6)

Нядзьвецкі

Герб Нядзьвецкі

уласны
(Харугва)

Нядзьвецкія (Аг62)

Нязгода

Герб Нязгода

 

Багдановічы (Б25)
Каламыскія (Вг59)
Мінкоўскія (Вг90)
Мінкоўскія (ЗВ[2]117)

Нязгода

Герб Нязгода (адм.)

адм.

Буевічы (Вг11)

Няронскі 1

Герб Няронскі

уласны

Няронскія (Рг38)

Нячай

Герб Нячай

(Побаг адм.)

Вяраксы (В71)

Нячуя

Герб Нячуя

Астроўскія (А172,173)
Бярнацкія (Б318)
Вількіцкія (В147)
Глушневічы (ЗВ[2]42)
Дварэцкія (ЗМ34)
Енцалевічы (Е5)
Згерскія (З108)


О

Окша

Герб Окша

 

Акулічы (А47)
Арахоўскія (Аг67)
Арахоўскія (А121)
Гаслаўскія (Г103)
Гаслаўскія (Нг46)
Грабоўскія (Г184,186)
Хомічы (Нг186)
Чахоўскія (Рг57)

Ольгерд

Герб Ольгерд

 

Драгатты (Д154)

Орля

Герб Орля

(Шашор)

Бардзкія (Б84)
Бэргманы (Б152)
Вілямоўскія (В152)
Гевартоўскія (Г118)
Гераеўскія (Г130)
Герятовічы (Г133)
Рамшы (Вг118)

Орля

Герб Орля (адм.)

адм.

Гералтоўскія (Вг29)


1) Колер тарчы ў апісаньні гербу не пазначаны.