Гербы на літары "У-Я"

У

Уляніцкі

Герб Уляніцкі

 
 

Абрагімовічы (А5)

Урсын

Герб Урсын

 
 

Вольскія (В193)

Ушацкі

Герб Ушацкі

уласны
(Юноша зьм.)

Ушацкія (ЗВ[2]176)


Ф

Фантана

Герб Фантана (зьм.)

зьм.

Фантаны (Вг27)

Фэрбэр

Герб Фэрбэр (зьм.)

зьм.

Гасфарты (Г104)


Х

Халева

Герб Халева

 

Білгарайскія (Б163)
Вэленгі (В222)
Данішэўскія (ЗВ[2]49)
Марачынскія (Аг61)
Пяршкевічы (Нг132)
Савіцкія (Хг90)
Худзінскія (Вг20)

Хамонта

Герб Хамонта

(Хамутовыя Клешчы)

Арлоўскія (А129)
Залескія (ЗВ[2]64)

Харугвы Кмітаў II

Герб Харугвы Кмітаў II

 

Быкоўскія (Аг18)

Харытон

Герб Харытон

(Харытонавіч)

Войнічы (Нг31)
Хлюдзінскія (ЗМ110)

Хлусовіч

Герб Хлусовіч

уласны
 

Хлусовічы (ЗМ111)

Хоміч

Герб Хоміч

уласны
(Хамонта зьм.)

Хомічы (Вг18)


Ц

Целянткова

Герб Целянткова

 

Гедройці (Г124)

Целянткова

Герб Целянткова (зьм.)

зьм.

Лыкі (Аг55)

Цялок

Герб Цялок

 

Гутоўскія (Г283)
Гутоўскія (Аг35)
Дулевічы (Д193)
Жардзецкія (ЗВ[2]59)
Камароўскія (Вг60)
Камароўскія (ЗВ[2]79)
Маціеўскія (ЗВ[2]109)


Ч

Чапля

Герб Чапля

 
 

Германы (Г296)

Чартарыскі

Герб Чартарыскі

уласны
(Пагоня Літоўская зьм.)

Чартарыскія, князі (ВКЛ[2]739)

Чацьвяртынскі

Герб Чацьвяртынскі

уласны
 

Сьвятаполк-Чацьвяртынскія, князі (ВКЛ[2]742)

Чорны Мядзьведзь

Герб Чорны Мядзьведзь

уласны
 

Зьбітнеўскія (Вг170)


Ш

Шалава

Герб Шалава

 
 

Галкі (Г33)
Галкоўскія (Г34)
Сьвірскія (Аг102)
Сьвірскія (ЗВ[2]163)

Шалава

Герб Шалава (зьм.)

зьм.
 

Шапкі (Вг143)

Шаліга

Герб Шаліга

 
 

Букрабы (Б241)
Галіноўскія (ЗМ21)
Гарагляды (Г62)
Гарашэвічы (Г71)
Гурскія (Г266)
Жаглінскія (ЗВ[2]57)
Магучыя (Вг92)
Мержаеўскія (Нг116)
Пушкіны (Вг115)
Хлюдзінскія (ЗВ[2]179)

Шантыр

Герб Шантыр

уласны
(Любіч зьм.)

Шантыры (Нг192)
Шантыры (ЗВ[1]86)

Шанява

Герб Шанява

 

Анішэўскія (А96)
Араноўскія (А115)
Арачэўскія (А119)
Бельскія (Б141)
Варановічы (В74)
Варановічы (Вг161)
Вярыгі (В243,244)
Гараіны (Г65,66)
Гарасімовічы (Вг40)
Гарасімовічы (ЗВ[2]38)
Граніцкія (Г200)
Куроўскія (Рг29)
Чарнеўскія (ЗМ114)
Чарнеўскія (ЗВ[1]83,84)

Шашкевіч

Герб Шашкевіч

 

Шасткевічы (ЗМ116)

Шонбэрг

Герб Шонбэрг

уласны

Шоны фон Шонбэрг (ЗВ[1]92)

Штэрнбэрг

Герб Штэрнбэрг

 

Гурскія (Г267)

Шылінг

Герб Шылінг

уласны
 

Шылінгі (Нг196)

Шырма

Герб Шырма

уласны
(Любіч зьм.)

Шырмы (Вг139)


Ю

Юноша

Герб Юноша

(Баран)

Амяцінскія (А81)
Аніхімоўскія (А95)
Арлоўскія (А130)
Банцарэвічы (Б66)
Банькоўскія (Б68)
Барановічы (Б73)
Бараноўскія (Б80)
Баранцэвічы (Б82)
Баяноўскія (Б129)
Буяноўскія (Б281)
Бялінскія (ЗВ[2]22,23)
Вяленчыцы (В227)
Галецкія (Г22,23)
Галецкія (Нг41)
Гзоўскія (Г134)
Граковічы (Г195,196)
Далецкія (Д30)
Дамброўскія (Д46,50,59)
Дамброўскія (ЗВ[2]48)
Дамянецкія (Д63)
Заліўскія (ЗВ[2]65)
Малынічы (Нг109)
Пырскія (Нг139)

Пятроўскія (Хг80)
Хадыкевічы (ЗВ[1]76)
Шаняўскія (ЗВ[2]188) Яўневічы (ЗМ123)

Юноша

Герб Юноша (зьм.)

зьм.

Дамінікоўскія (Д62)

Юньчык

Герб Юньчык

 

Багушэўскія (Б45)

Юрага

Герб Юрага

(Катвіца зьм.)

Гізбэрты (Г136)
Гізбэрты (Нг49)
Юрагі (ЗВ[1]95)


Я

Язера

Герб Язера

 
 

Драздоўскія (Д159,162)

Яленскі

Герб Яленскі

уласны
(Адравуж зьм.)

Яленскія (ЗВ[1]98)

Яліта

Герб Яліта

 
 

Анташэўскія (А103)
Барзабагатыя (Б85)
Бельскія (Б142)
Бяляўскія (Б314)
Вайдзевічы (В7)
Вайцяхоўскія (В22,25)
Вайцяхоўскія (Нг25)
Вількашэўскія (В146)
Дабрынскія (Д17)
Дабрынскія (Нг56)
Дабрынскія (Вг179)
Дабрынскія (ЗВ[2]44)
Дзёўгі (Д112)
Дзічканцы (Д115)
Дзічканцы (ЗМ36)
Івашэўскія (ЗВ[2]72)
Канюшэўскія (ЗМ51)
Місевічы (Вг91)
Пячкоўскія (ЗМ89)
Скарабагатыя (ЗМ98)
Шыдлоўскія (Вг150)
Якутовічы (ЗВ[1]97)

Яліта

Герб Яліта (зьм.)

зьм.
 

Вярэйскія (Нг38)
Дабрынскія (Д16)

Яліта

Герб Яліта (зьм.)

зьм.

Васькевічы (В100)

Яліта II

Герб Яліта II

 

Бяляўскія (Вг15)

Яніна

Герб Яніна

(Тарча)

Анікевічы (ЗВ[2]3)
Антаневічы (А101)
Антаневічы (Хг4)
Баторыі (ЗВ[2]8)
Бэсэры (Б158)
Бялецкія (Б303,304)
Вайткевічы (В16)
Габрыловічы (Г2)
Галубіцкія (ЗВ[1]23)
Голубы (ЗВ[2]43)
Пясецкія (Нг140)
Янковічы (Рг64)

Януш

Герб Януш

 

Лямбеўскія (Нг99)

Ясеньчык

Герб Ясеньчык

 

Анісовічы (А94)
Бушы (Б276,277)
Гайны (Аг24)
Ганы (ЗВ[2]34)
Гарошкі (Г96,97)
Гэйны (Г286)
Міхалоўскія (Вг87)
Міхалоўскія (ЗВ[2]119,120)
Сівохі (ЗВ[2]166)

Ястрабец

Герб Ястрабец

(Лазанка)

Абрамовічы (А11,12)
Баброўскія (Б9-11)
Баброўскія (Нг10)
Багдашэўскія (Б31)
Баравікі (Б70)
Бароўскія (Б98,99)
Барташэвічы (Б104)
Барткевічы (Б108)
Будныя (Б227)
Будрыкі (Б228)
Буйкі (Б233)
Буткевічы (Б262)
Бутоўскія (Б266)
Бышэўскія (Б296)
Бяльчынскія (ЗВ[2]12)
Бяляўскія (Б315)
Венцкія (В130)
Выкоўскія (В204)
Вярбіцкія (ЗВ[1]18)
Гамалецкія (Г42)
Гамлікевічы (Г48)
Гаткевічы (Г105)
Гашынскія (Г117)
Гілевічы (Г137)
Глінскія (Нг50)
Дамазырскія (Д32)
Дамашэвічы (Д39,40)
Дземяновічы (ЗМ35)
Драздовічы (Д155,156)
Драздовічы (Д157)
Драздоўскія (Д158,160)
Дружылоўскія (Д166)
Дудычы (Д190)
Ендраеўскія (ЗВ[2]55)
Жагнеўскія (Нг68)
Жукоўскія (ЗМ42)
Завадзкія (Вг168)
Завістоўскія (Аг116)
Збароўскія (Нг77)
Казлоўскія (Хг43)
Казлоўскія (ЗВ[2]77)
Камінскія (ЗВ[2]82)
Лазінскія (ЗВ[1]42)
Мацкевічы (Нг114)
Міргалоўскія (ЗВ[2]118)
Навагурскія (ЗВ[1]48)
Некрашэвічы (ЗВ[2]130)
Няміры (Вг95)
Пратасовічы (Нг134)
Рагоўскія (ЗВ[1]58,59)
Ражноўскія (ЗВ[2]150)
Санцэвічы (Нг151)
Скроцкія (Хг94)
Славецкія (ЗВ[2]170)
Странкоўскія (Рг49)
Сухорскія (Вг138)
Усьціновічы (Рг53)
Харошчы (Аг20)
Хілінскія (ЗМ109)
Энгельфэльты (ЗВ[2]196)
Яжэўскія (Нг65)
Янкоўскія (Аг45)
Янкоўскія (Нг200)
Янкоўскія (ЗВ[1]99)

Ястрабец

Герб Ястрабец (зьм.)

зьм.

Мацкевічы (Нг115)

Ясянецкі ІІІ

Герб Ясянецкі ІІІ

уласны

Войны (В191)

Яцына

Герб Яцына

 

Анацкевічы (А82)
Анашковічы (А83)
Аношкі (А98)
Аношкі (ЗМ3)
Анушкевічы (Нг6)
Яцына (Хг118)

Яцына

Герб Яцына (зьм.)

зьм.

Анацкевічы (Вг98)