Herby szlachty wielkolitewskiej

litery początkowe

A-B

C-H

I-K

L-M

N-O

P-R

S-T

Herby na litery "I-K"

I

Iłgowski

Herb Iłgowski

(Abdank odm.)

Hryncewiczowie (H232)


J

Jacyna

Herb Jacyna

 

Onackiewiczowie (A82)
Onoszkowiczowie (A83)
Onoszkowie (A98)
Onoszkowie (ZM3)

Jacyna

Herb Jacyna (odm.)

odm.

Onackiewiczowie (Hw98)

Janina

Herb Janina

(Tarcza)

Antoniewiczowie (A101)
Batorowie (ZW[2]8)
Besserowie (B158)
Bieleccy (B303,304)
Gabryłowiczowie (H2)
Hołubiccy (ZW[1]23)
Hołubowie (ZW[2]43)
Jankowiczowie (Jakimowicz-) (Hr64)
Onikiewiczowie (ZW[2]3)
Wojtkiewiczowie (W16)

Jasieniecki ІІІ

Herb Jasieniecki ІІІ

własny

Wojnowie (W191)

Jasieńczyk

Herb Jasieńczyk

 
 

Buszowie (B276,277)
Ganowie (ZW[2]34)
Haynowie (Ho24)
Heynowie (H286)
Horoszkowie (H96,97)
Michałowscy (Hw87)
Michałowscy (ZW[2]119,120)
Onisowiczowie (A94)
Siwochowie (ZW[2]166)

Jastrzębiec

Herb Jastrzębiec

(Łazęka)
 

Abramowiczowie (A11,12)
Bartoszewscy (B104)
Bielawscy (B315)
Bielczyńscy (ZW[2]12)
Bobrowscy (B9-11)
Bogdaszewscy (B31)
Borowikowie (B70)
Borowscy (B98,99)
Bortkiewiczowie (B108)
Budnowie (B227)
Budrykowie (B228)
Bujkowie (B233)
Butkiewiczowie (B262)
Butowscy (B266)
Byszewscy (B296)
Chilińscy (ZM109)
Choroszczowie (Ho20)
Diemianowiczowie (ZM35)
Domaszewiczowie (D39,40)
Domozyrscy (D32)
Drozdowiczowie (D155,156)
Drozdowiczowie (Denisko-) (D157)
Drozdowscy (D158,160)
Drużyłowscy (Hohol-) (D166)
Dydyczowie (Duda-) (D190)
Engenfeltowie (ZW[2]196)
Gaszyńscy (H117)
Gilewiczowie (H137)
Hamlikiewiczowie (H48)
Homoleccy (H42)
Hotkiewiczowie (H105)
Jankowscy (Ho45)
Jankowscy (ZW[1]99)
Jędrzejewscy (ZW[2]55)
Kamińscy (ZW[2]82)
Kozłowscy (ZW[2]77)
Łozińscy (ZW[1]42)
Mirgałowscy (ZW[2]118)
Niekraszewiczowie (ZW[2]130)
Niemirowie (Hw95)
Nowogórscy (ZW[1]48)
Rogowscy (ZW[1]58,59)
Rożnowscy (ZW[2]150)
Sławeccy (ZW[2]170)
Strękowscy (Hr49)
Suchorscy (Hw138)
Uścinowiczowie
Wierzbiccy (ZW[1]18)
Więccy (W130)
Wykowscy (W204)
Zawadzcy (Hw168)
Zawistowscy (Ho116)
Żukowscy (ZM42)

Jeleński

Herb Jeleński

własny
(Odrowąż odm.)

Jeleńscy (ZW[1]98)

Jelita

Herb Jelita

 
 

Antoszewscy (A103)
Bielawscy (B314)
Bielscy (B142)
Borzobohatowie (B85)
Dobrzyńscy (D17)
Dobrzyńscy (Hw179)
Dobrzyńscy (ZW[2]44)
Dziczkańcowie (D115)
Dziczkańcowie (ZM36)
Dziowgowie (D112)
Iwaszewscy (ZW[2]72)
Jakutowiczowie (ZW[1]97)
Koniuszewscy (ZM51)
Misiewiczowie (Hw91)
Pieczkowscy (ZM89)
Skorobohatowie (ZM98)
Szydłowscy (Hw150)
Wilkoszewscy (W146)
Wojciechowscy (W22,25)
Wojdziewiczowie (W7)

Jelita

Herb Jelita (odm.)

odm.
 

Dobrzyńscy (D16)

Jelita

Herb Jelita (odm.)

odm.
 

Waśkiewiczowie (W100)

Jelita II

Herb Jelita II

 
 

Bielawscy (Hw15)

Jesipowicz

Herb Jesipowicz

własny
(Ancuta odm.)

Jesipowiczowie (Ho47)
Jesipowiczowie (Ogorodnicki-) (ZW[1]3)

Jezierza

Herb Jezierza

 

Drozdawscy (D159,162)

Junosza

Herb Junosza

 

Bancarewiczowie (B66)
Bańkowscy (B68)
Barancewiczowie (B82)
Baranowiczowie (B73)
Baranowscy (B80)
Bielińscy (ZW[2]22,23)
Bojanowscy (B129)
Bujanowscy (B281)
Chodykiewiczowie (Chodycz-) (ZW[1]76)
Daleccy (D30)
Dąbrowscy (D46,50,59)
Dąbrowscy (ZW[2]48)
Domienieccy (D63)
Gałeccy (H22,23)
Grekowiczowie (H195,196)
Gzowscy (H134)
Jewniewiczowie (ZM123)
Onichimowscy (А95)
Omiecińscy (А81)
Orłowscy (A130)
Szaniawscy (Lachowicz-) (ZW[2]188)
Wieleńczyccy (W227)
Zaliwscy (ZW[2]65)

Junosza

Herb Junosza (odm.)

odm.

Dominikowscy (D62)

Juńczyk

Herb Juńczyk

 

Boguszewscy (B45)

Juraha

Herb Juraha

(Kotwica odm.)

Gizbertowie (H136)
Jurahowie (ZW[1]95)


K

Kalinowa

Herb Kalinowa

 
 

Wojciechowscy (В23)

Kalwarya

Herb Kalwarya

własny
 

Szelutowie (Hr58)

Kisiel

Herb Kisiel

własny
(Namiot)

Kisielowie (Hw54)

Kmita

Herb Kmita

(Szreniawa odm.)
 

Hryckiewiczowie (H241)

Kojen

Herb Kojen

 

Brecheisowie (B219)

Kolumna

Herb Kolumna

(Roch, Pierzchała)

Berlińscy (Hr5)
Bieliccy (B306)
Hatowscy (ZW[2]38)
Hołowczycowie (Ho38)
Oborscy (A4)
Wysoccy (W213)

Kolumna

Herb Kolumna (odm.)

odm.

Montywiłłowie (Hw93)

Kołodyn II

Herb Kołodyn II

własny

Aduckiewiczowie (A33)

Komar

Herb Komar

Bodziukowscy (B46)

Korab

Herb Korab

Abramowiczowie (A7)
Bronowiccy (B193)
Bronowscy (B194)
Brzozowscy (B205-208)
Brżozowscy (Ho12)
Eysmontowie (ZW[1]93)
Giliccy (H139)
Gogolińscy (Hw31)
Horawscy (H69)
Laskowscy (Ho51)
Łascy (ZW[2]93)
Orzeszkowie (A125)

Korczak

Herb Korczak

Balewiczowie (B61)
Bołdyszowie (B185)
Derewińscy (D110)
Jeśmanowie (ZW[2]56)
Hornowscy (H95)
Hornowscy (ZW[2]37)
Horodeccy (H63,64)
Hreczynowie (H204)
Hruszewscy (H216)
Iliniczowie (ZM47)
Kotowiczowie (Hw65)
Manuwirowie (Hw84)
Ostrowscy (A168,169)
Ostrowscy (Ho72)
Ostrowscy (Hw100)
Sieliccy (Hr50)
Szpakowscy (ZW[2]190)
Wasiewiccy (W103)
Wolscy (W194)
Wołodźkowie (W51)
Wołkowie (W110,111)
Zarankowie (Hw167)

Korczak IV

Herb Korczak IV

Bucewiczowie (B272)

Kornic

Herb Kornic

 

Korniłowiczowie (Bies-) (ZM9)

Korwin

Herb Korwin

(Kruk)

Bujnowscy (Hw14)
Gronostajscy (H199)
Kamińscy (ZW[2]81)
Korotkiewiczowie (Hr22)
Sujkowscy (Hw142)
Sujkowscy (ZW[2]157)
Święciccy (ZM96)
Wiszczyńscy (W182)
Wyszkowscy (W219)
Żukowscy (ZM43)
Żurawscy (Towciwiłł-) (ZW[2]61)

Korybut

Herb Korybut

 

Daszkiewiczowie (D93-98)

Korybut

Herb Korybut (odm.)

odm.

Daszkiewiczowie (D99)

Korzbok

Herb Korzbok

 
 

Boreccy (B116)
Wilamowiczowie (W151)

Korzun

Herb Korzun

własny
(Kot Morski odm.)

Korzunowie (Hr25)

Kosow

Herb Kosow

własny
 

Kossowowie (Hw63)

Kościesza

Herb Kościesza

 
 

Aleksandrowiczowie (A53,54)
Baranowiczowie (B72)
Bereśniewiczowie (B145-150)
Bujalscy (B279,280)
Długokańscy (Lenartowicz-) (ZM64)
Dorniakowie (D140)
Dziankowscy (D125)
Dziatłowiczowie (Hw24)
Dziupczyńscy (D120)
Gierłowiczowie (H303)
Golejewscy (H41)
Iacewiczowie (Hw42)
Kakowscy (Hw52)
Kakowscy (ZW[2]78)
Kołakowscy (Hw183)
Korzeniewscy (Hw62)
Korzeniewscy (ZW[2]88)
Kozarynowie (Hw67)
Menżyńscy (Hw86)
Olszewscy (A63-65)
Orańscy (A116,117)
Szymkowiczowie (ZM119)
Targońscy (Ho104)
Targońscy (ZW[2]171,172)
Wereszczakowie (W132)
Wołczkowiczowie (W116)
Wołkowiczowie (Kolenko-) (ZM15)
Wołkowie (W105,108)
Zakrzewscy (Hw193)
Zakrzewscy (ZW[2]62)
Zambrżyccy (Ho114)
Zambrżyccy (ZW[2]66)

Kościesza II

Herb Kościesza II (odm.)

odm.
 

Bereśniewiczowie (Hw4)
Łuskinowie (Hw81)

Kościesza IV

Herb Kościesza IV

własny
(Żaba)

Żabowie (Hw165)

Kotwica

Herb Kotwica

 
 

Dziatkowie (D129)
Giedroyciowie (Juraho-) (H125)
Gilewscy (H138)
Hermanowie (H294)

Kotwicz

Herb Kotwicz

 
 

Mikoszowie (Hw88)
Mikoszowie (ZW[2]112)
Smoliczowie (Hw133)
Tułkowscy (Hw191)

Kownia

Herb Kownia

 
 

Domaraccy (ZM32)

Koziczkowski

Herb Koziczkowski

 
 

Bernowiczowie (B320)

Kozłowski

Herb Kozłowski

własny
(Wieże odm.)

Kozłowscy (Hw184)

Kroje II

Herb Kroje II

 
 

Zbrożkowie (Hw171)

Krzeczkowski

Herb Krzeczkowski

(Junosza odm.)

de Wobowie (W1)

Krzywda

Herb Krzywda

 

Boguccy (B38)
Boguccy (ZW[1]10)
Danowscy (D72-74)

Krzyż

Herb Krzyż

 

de Pont Mostowscy (ZW[2]106)

Krzyż Złomany

Herb Krzyż Złomany

 

Jakowiccy (ZW[2]200)

Kulpa

Herb Kulpa

własny

Puninscy (Ho83)

Kurcz

Herb Kurcz

(Kurczaba)

Ganeccy (H52)