Herby szlachty wielkolitewskiej

litery początkowe

A-B

C-H

I-K

L-M

N-O

P-R

S-T

Herby na litery "I-K"

I

Iłgowski

Herb Iłgowski

(Abdank odm.)

Hryncewiczowie (H232)


J

Jacyna

Herb Jacyna

Onackiewiczowie (A82)
Onoszkowiczowie (A83)
Onoszkowie (A98)
Onoszkowie (ZM3)

Jacyna

Herb Jacyna (odm.)

odm.

Onackiewiczowie (Hw98)

Janina

Herb Janina

(Tarcza)

Antoniewiczowie (A101)
Batorowie (ZW[2]8)
Besserowie (B158)
Bieleccy (B303,304)
Gabryłowiczowie (H2)
Hołubiccy (ZW[1]23)
Hołubowie (ZW[2]43)
Jankowiczowie (Jakimowicz-) (Hr64)
Onikiewiczowie (ZW[2]3)
Wojtkiewiczowie (W16)

Jasieniecki ІІІ

Herb Jasieniecki ІІІ

własny

Wojnowie (W191)

Jasieńczyk

Herb Jasieńczyk

Buszowie (B276,277)
Ganowie (ZW[2]34)
Haynowie (Ho24)
Heynowie (H286)
Horoszkowie (H96,97)
Michałowscy (Hw87)
Michałowscy (ZW[2]119,120)
Onisowiczowie (A94)
Siwochowie (ZW[2]166)

Jastrzębiec

Herb Jastrzębiec

(Łazęka)

Abramowiczowie (A11,12)
Bartoszewscy (B104)
Bielawscy (B315)
Bielczyńscy (ZW[2]12)
Bobrowscy (B9-11)
Bogdaszewscy (B31)
Borowikowie (B70)
Borowscy (B98,99)
Bortkiewiczowie (B108)
Budnowie (B227)
Budrykowie (B228)
Bujkowie (B233)
Butkiewiczowie (B262)
Butowscy (B266)
Byszewscy (B296)
Chilińscy (ZM109)
Choroszczowie (Ho20)
Diemianowiczowie (ZM35)
Engenfeltowie (ZW[2]196)
Gaszyńscy (H117)
Gilewiczowie (H137)
Hamlikiewiczowie (H48)
Homoleccy (H42)
Hotkiewiczowie (H105)
Jankowscy (Ho45)
Jankowscy (ZW[1]99)
Jędrzejewscy (ZW[2]55)
Kamińscy (ZW[2]82)
Kozłowscy (ZW[2]77)
Łozińscy (ZW[1]42)
Mirgałowscy (ZW[2]118)
Niekraszewiczowie (ZW[2]130)
Niemirowie (Hw95)
Nowogórscy (ZW[1]48)
Rogowscy (ZW[1]58,59)
Rożnowscy (ZW[2]150)
Sławeccy (ZW[2]170)
Strękowscy (Hr49)
Suchorscy (Hw138)
Uścinowiczowie
Wierzbiccy (ZW[1]18)
Więccy (W130)
Wykowscy (W204)
Zawadzcy (Hw168)
Zawistowscy (Ho116)
Żukowscy (ZM42)

Jeleński

Herb Jeleński

własny
(Odrowąż odm.)

Jeleńscy (ZW[1]98)

Jelita

Herb Jelita

Antoszewscy (A103)
Bielawscy (B314)
Bielscy (B142)
Borzobohatowie (B85)
Dobrzyńscy (Hw179)
Dobrzyńscy (ZW[2]44)
Dziczkańcowie (ZM36)
Iwaszewscy (ZW[2]72)
Jakutowiczowie (ZW[1]97)
Koniuszewscy (ZM51)
Misiewiczowie (Hw91)
Pieczkowscy (ZM89)
Skorobohatowie (ZM98)
Szydłowscy (Hw150)
Wilkoszewscy (W146)
Wojciechowscy (W22,25)
Wojdziewiczowie (W7)

Jelita

Herb Jelita (odm.)

odm.

Waśkiewiczowie (W100)

Jelita II

Herb Jelita II

Bielawscy (Hw15)

Jesipowicz

Herb Jesipowicz

własny
(Ancuta odm.)

Jesipowiczowie (Ho47)
Jesipowiczowie (Ogorodnicki-) (ZW[1]3)

Junosza

Herb Junosza

Bancarewiczowie (B66)
Bańkowscy (B68)
Barancewiczowie (B82)
Baranowiczowie (B73)
Baranowscy (B80)
Bielińscy (ZW[2]22,23)
Bojanowscy (B129)
Bujanowscy (B281)
Chodykiewiczowie (Chodycz-) (ZW[1]76)
Dąbrowscy (ZW[2]48)
Gałeccy (H22,23)
Grekowiczowie (H195,196)
Gzowscy (H134)
Jewniewiczowie (ZM123)
Onichimowscy (А95)
Omiecińscy (А81)
Orłowscy (A130)
Szaniawscy (Lachowicz-) (ZW[2]188)
Wieleńczyccy (W227)
Zaliwscy (ZW[2]65)

Juńczyk

Herb Juńczyk

Boguszewscy (B45)

Juraha

Herb Juraha

(Kotwica odm.)

Gizbertowie (H136)
Jurahowie (ZW[1]95)

K

Kalinowa

Herb Kalinowa

Wojciechowscy (В23)

Kalwarya

Herb Kalwarya

własny

Szelutowie (Hr58)

Kisiel

Herb Kisiel

własny
(Namiot)

Kisielowie (Hw54)

Kmita

Herb Kmita

(Szreniawa odm.)

Hryckiewiczowie (H241)

Kojen

Herb Kojen

Brecheisowie (B219)

Kolumna

Herb Kolumna

(Roch, Pierzchała)

Berlińscy (Hr5)
Bieliccy (B306)
Hatowscy (ZW[2]38)
Hołowczycowie (Ho38)
Oborscy (A4)
Wysoccy (W213)

Kolumna

Herb Kolumna (odm.)

odm.

Montywiłłowie (Hw93)

Kołodyn II

Herb Kołodyn II

własny

Aduckiewiczowie (A33)

Komar

Herb Komar

Bodziukowscy (B46)

Korab

Herb Korab

Abramowiczowie (A7)
Bronowiccy (B193)
Bronowscy (B194)
Brzozowscy (B205-208)
Brżozowscy (Ho12)
Eysmontowie (ZW[1]93)
Giliccy (H139)
Gogolińscy (Hw31)
Horawscy (H69)
Laskowscy (Ho51)
Łascy (ZW[2]93)
Orzeszkowie (A125)

Korczak

Herb Korczak

Balewiczowie (B61)
Bołdyszowie (B185)
Jeśmanowie (ZW[2]56)
Hornowscy (H95)
Hornowscy (ZW[2]37)
Horodeccy (H63,64)
Hreczynowie (H204)
Hruszewscy (H216)
Iliniczowie (ZM47)
Kotowiczowie (Hw65)
Manuwirowie (Hw84)
Ostrowscy (A168,169)
Ostrowscy (Ho72)
Ostrowscy (Hw100)
Sieliccy (Hr50)
Szpakowscy (ZW[2]190)
Wasiewiccy (W103)
Wolscy (W194)
Wołodźkowie (W51)
Wołkowie (W110,111)
Zarankowie (Hw167)

Korczak IV

Herb Korczak IV

Bucewiczowie (B272)

Kornic

Herb Kornic

Korniłowiczowie (Bies-) (ZM9)

Korwin

Herb Korwin

(Kruk)

Bujnowscy (Hw14)
Gronostajscy (H199)
Kamińscy (ZW[2]81)
Korotkiewiczowie (Hr22)
Sujkowscy (Hw142)
Sujkowscy (ZW[2]157)
Święciccy (ZM96)
Wiszczyńscy (W182)
Wyszkowscy (W219)
Żukowscy (ZM43)
Żurawscy (Towciwiłł-) (ZW[2]61)

Korzbok

Herb Korzbok

Boreccy (B116)
Wilamowiczowie (W151)

Korzun

Herb Korzun

własny
(Kot Morski odm.)

Korzunowie (Hr25)

Kosow

Herb Kosow

własny

Kossowowie (Hw63)

Kościesza

Herb Kościesza

Aleksandrowiczowie (A53,54)
Baranowiczowie (B72)
Bereśniewiczowie (B145-150)
Bujalscy (B279,280)
Długokańscy (Lenartowicz-) (ZM64)
Dziatłowiczowie (Hw24)
Gierłowiczowie (H303)
Golejewscy (H41)
Iacewiczowie (Hw42)
Kakowscy (Hw52)
Kakowscy (ZW[2]78)
Kołakowscy (Hw183)
Korzeniewscy (Hw62)
Korzeniewscy (ZW[2]88)
Kozarynowie (Hw67)
Menżyńscy (Hw86)
Olszewscy (A63-65)
Orańscy (A116,117)
Szymkowiczowie (ZM119)
Targońscy (Ho104)
Targońscy (ZW[2]171,172)
Wereszczakowie (W132)
Wołczkowiczowie (W116)
Wołkowiczowie (Kolenko-) (ZM15)
Wołkowie (W105,108)
Zakrzewscy (Hw193)
Zakrzewscy (ZW[2]62)
Zambrżyccy (Ho114)
Zambrżyccy (ZW[2]66)

Kościesza II

Herb Kościesza II (odm.)

odm.

Bereśniewiczowie (Hw4)
Łuskinowie (Hw81)

Kościesza IV

Herb Kościesza IV

własny
(Żaba)

Żabowie (Hw165)

Kotwica

Herb Kotwica

Giedroyciowie (Juraho-) (H125)
Gilewscy (H138)
Hermanowie (H294)

Kotwicz

Herb Kotwicz

Mikoszowie (Hw88)
Mikoszowie (ZW[2]112)
Smoliczowie (Hw133)
Tułkowscy (Hw191)

Kownia

Herb Kownia

Domaraccy (ZM32)

Koziczkowski

Herb Koziczkowski

Bernowiczowie (B320)

Kozłowski

Herb Kozłowski

własny
(Wieże odm.)

Kozłowscy (Hw184)

Kroje II

Herb Kroje II

Zbrożkowie (Hw171)

Krzeczkowski

Herb Krzeczkowski

(Junosza odm.)

de Wobowie (W1)

Krzywda

Herb Krzywda

Boguccy (B38)
Boguccy (ZW[1]10)

Krzyż

Herb Krzyż

de Pont Mostowscy (ZW[2]106)

Krzyż Złomany

Herb Krzyż Złomany

Jakowiccy (ZW[2]200)

Kulpa

Herb Kulpa

własny

Puninscy (Ho83)

Kurcz

Herb Kurcz

(Kurczaba)

Ganeccy (H52)