Herby szlachty wielkolitewskiej

litery początkowe

A-B

C-H

I-K

L-M

N-O

P-R

S-T

Herby na litery "S-T"

S

Samson

Herb Samson

(Watta)

Butmanowie (B263)
Bylewscy (B291)
Macielewiczowie (ZW[2]110)
Witakowscy (W163)
Wołotowscy (W35)

Sas I

Herb Sas I

Baczyńscy (B127)
Baranowscy (ZW[1]12)
Berezowscy (B144)
Błażejewiczowie (B172)
Błażewiczowie (B173,174)
Bobaszyńscy (Hw6)
Bobaszyńscy (ZW[1]5)
Bojarscy (B130)
Bratkowscy (B195)
Browczyńscy (Hw10)
Brylewscy (B214)
Horaczkowie (H70)
Huydowie (Tarnoszyński-) (H253)
Oleszkiewiczowie (A76-78)
Swistunowie (Ho103)
Szylwińscy (Hw151)
Tarnajewscy (ZW[2]173)
Walmusowie (W53)
Witwiccy (W164)
Wołosiewiczowie (W32)
Wosińscy (W99)

Scibło

Herb Scibło

własny

Scibłowie (Ho94)

Scipio

Herb Scipion (odm.)

odm. / (Scipion)

Szczerbińscy (Hw146)

Schoenberg

Herb Schoenberg

własny

Schönowie von Schönberg (ZW[1]92)

Serwiróg

Herb Serwiróg

własny
(Prus III odm.)

Serwirogowie (Hr45)

Sielanka

Herb Sielanka

własny

Sielankowie (Ho96)

Siemionowicz

Herb Siemionowicz

własny
(Radwan odm.)

Kononowiczowie (Hw61)
Kononowiczowie (Horbacki-) (ZW[2]83)

Siestrzeniec

Herb Siestrzeniec

(Siestrzeńcewicz)

Kuczukowie (Siestrzeńcewicz-) (ZM60)
Zienkowiczowie (Romanowski-);
Zieńkowiczowie (Radus-) (ZM46)

Sokola

Herb Sokola

Antoniewiczowie (A100)
Goreccy (H102)

Sołtan

Herb Sołtan

własny
(Syrokomla odm.)

Sołtanowie (Pereświet-) (Hr48)

Starykoń

Herb Starykoń

Butwiłowscy (B271)

Sternberg

Herb Sternberg

Górscy (H267)

Strzałka

Herb Strzałka

własny

Koniuszewscy (Strzałka-) (Hr21)

Strzegonia

Herb Strzegonia

Plewakowie (Czerepowicz-) (ZW[2]145)

Strzemia

Herb Strzemia

Buczyńscy (B273,274)
Burzyńscy (B253-255)
Lipowieccy (Linowski-) (ZW[2]97)
Wojniccy (W13)
Wojniczowie (W184,186)

Suchekomnaty

Herb Suchekomnaty

Białostoccy (B137)
Hamscy (H51)
Owłoczymscy (A183)
Rydzewscy (Ho89)

Ankudowiczowie (A97)
Botwitowie (B188)
Dzierżeńscy (Ho32)
Garbowscy (H84)
Gorbatowscy (Hr10)
Homoliccy (H44)
Horbatowscy (H73-77)
Kurkowie (Gamrat-) (ZM59)
Łyczkowscy (Hr32)
Szaumanowie (ZW[1]89)
Zabłoccy (ZW[1]29)

Suszyński

Herb Suszyński

własny

Suszyńscy (ZM100)

Syrokomla

Herb Syrokomla

Andrusiewiczowie (A90)
Bułhakowie (B244-248)
Bułhakowie (Hw12)
Bułatowie (Bułyha-) (B243)
Hołubowie (H168-170)
Hołubowscy (H38)
Wieliczkowie (W228)
Witortowie (ZW[2]28)
Wołczeccy (W117)

Szaława

Herb Szaława

Hałkowie (H33)
Hałkowscy (H34)
Świrscy (Ho102)
Świrscy (ZW[2]163)

Szaława

Herb Szaława (odm.)

odm.

Szapkowie (Hw143)

Szantyr

Herb Szantyr

własny
(Lubicz odm.)

Szantyrowie (ZW[1]86)

Szaszkiewicz

Herb Szaszkiewicz

własny

Szastkiewiczowie (Szaszkiewicz-) (ZM116)

Szeliga

Herb Szeliga

Bukrabowie (B241)
Chludzińscy (ZW[2]179)
Galinowscy (ZM21)
Górscy(H266)
Horehladowie (H62)
Horoszewiczowie (H71)
Mohuczowie (Hw92)
Puszkinowie (Hw115)
Żeglińscy (ZW[2]57)

Szreniawa

Herb Szreniawa

Aniszewscy (A96)
Bielscy (B141)
Czerniewscy (ZM114)
Czerniewscy (ZW[1]83,84)
Harasimowiczowie (Hw40)
Harasimowiczowie (ZW[2]38)
Horainowie (H65,66)
Hraniccy (H200)
Kurowscy (Czemies—) (Hr29)
Oraczewscy (A119)
Oranowscy (A115)
Weryhowie (W243,244)
Woronowiczowie (W74)
Woronowiczowie (Hw161)

Szyrma

Herb Szyrma

własny
(Lubicz odm.)

Szyrmowie (Hw139)

Śleporód

Herb Śleporód (odm.)

odm.

Zańkiewiczowie (Hw166)

Bagieńscy (B32)
Bagieńscy (ZW[1]9)
Bołwanowiczowie (B58)
Brzozowscy (B209)
Bujkowie (B232)
Bujwidowie (B231)
Chojniccy (ZM108)
Drozdowscy (Ho27)
Dzierożyńscy (Ho31)
Dybowscy (Ho29)
Gąsiewscy (H55)
Giędzwiłowie (H302)
Gronkowscy (H201)
Gutowscy (H282)
Gutowscy (Hw39)
Horkuszowie (H92)
Horniczowie (H178)
Hurkowie (H258)
Iuszkowscy (Hw48,49)
Juszkiewiczowie (Hr62)
Juszkiewiczowie (ZW[2]199)
Kamieńscy (ZW[2]80)
Kamińscy (Żyłok-) (ZM50)
Krasińscy (Korwin-) (Hr26)
Krażyńscy (Hw69)
Kuczyńscy (Hr30)
Lewaszkiewiczowie (Ciechanowski-) (ZW[2]96)
Lisowscy (ZW[2]99)
Mikuccy (ZW[2]113)
Milkiewiczowie (ZW[2]115)
Olszewscy (A66-69)
Opokowie (A113)
Ostrowscy (A176)
Parakowie (ZW[2]133)
Pieślakowie (Domaszewski-) (ZM85)
Rożanowiczowie (Hr42)
Szmidtowie (ZW[2]189)
Wawrzeccy (W113)
Widmontowie (W140)
Wierzbiccy (W237)
Wierzbiccy (Jankiewicz-) (Hr8)
Wojciechowscy (W26)
Wróblewscy (Hw163)
Wróblewscy (ZM106)
Wróblewscy (ZW[2]175)
Wyrzykowscy (W206)
Zegzdrowie (Hw172)
Zegzdrowie (ZW[2]69)
Złotogurscy (Hw173)

Świeńczyc

Herb Świeńczyc

Hubińscy (H245)
Pocołajewscy (ZW[2]137)

Świerczek

Herb Świerczek

Basarzewscy (B117)

Świnka

Herb Świnka

Braunowie (B196)

T

Taczała

Herb Taczała

Heydukiewiczowie (H14)

Tarnawa

Herb Tarnawa

Boryczewscy (B114)
Pleskowie (Hr41)
Małkiewiczowie (ZW[1]46)
Tarasiewiczowie (ZM102)
Werowscy (W239)

Tępa Podkowa

Herb Tępa Podkowa

Ostrowscy (A177,178)

Topacz

Herb Topacz

Baturewiczowie (B118)
Budniccy (B226)

Topór

Herb Topór

(Starża)

Ancypowie (A109)
Babiczowie (B5)
Bałtromiewiczowie (B62)
Białowiescy (B135)
Bokiejowie (B51)
Brzescy (B210)
Bubelowie (ZM11)
Butrymowiczowie (B267)
Grabowscy (H185)
Grycewiczowie (H243)
Hryczynowie (ZM30)
Jakubowiczowie (ZW[1]96)
Jakubowscy (Ho42)
Konosiewiczowie (Hr20)
Okołowie (A44,45)
Ossolińscy (A149)
Szachowscy (ZW[1]90)
Szpakowscy (ZW[2]191)
Świrszczewscy (ZW[2]164)
Tyczyńscy (Hr51)

Trąby

Herb Trąby

Giekowiczowie (H301)
Gintowtowie (Dziewiałtowski-) (H142,143)
Sadkowscy (Ho92)
Trubinowie (Hw153)
Winczowie (W157,158)
Winiarscy (W159)
Wojnowie (W189,190)
Wołkowie (W107)

Trąby

Herb Trąby (odm.)

odm.

Petrusewiczowie (Hw103)

Betkowie (B159)
Budkiewiczowie (B224,225)
Butkiewiczowie (B259-261)
Butkiewiczowie (Ho17)
Butkiewiczowie (Hw13)
Górscy (H265)
Widgintowie (W139)

Trzaska

Herb Trzaska (odm.)

odm.

Trzaskowscy (Hw154)

Trzy Gwiazdy

Herb Trzy Gwiazdy

Słuczanowscy (Hr47)

Trzy Zręby

Herb Trzy Zręby

Baturzyccy (Baur-) (B119)