Herby szlachty wielkolitewskiej

litery początkowe

A-B

C-H

I-K

L-M

N-O

P-R

S-T

Herby na litery "S-T"

S

Samson

Herb Samson

(Watta)

Butmanowie (B263)
Bylewscy (B291)
Macielewiczowie (ZW[2]110)
Witakowscy (W163)
Wołotowscy (W35)

Sas I

Herb Sas I

 

Baczyńscy (B127)
Baranowscy (ZW[1]12)
Berezowscy (B144)
Błażejewiczowie (B172)
Błażewiczowie (B173,174)
Bobaszyńscy (Hw6)
Bobaszyńscy (ZW[1]5)
Bojarscy (B130)
Bratkowscy (B195)
Browczyńscy (Hw10)
Brylewscy (B214)
Dobrzańscy (D15)
Daneykowie (D65,66)
Daneykowie (Fiedkowicz-) (D64)
Daniłowiczowie (D71)
Długopolscy (D131)
Dubrawscy (D185)
Dunajewscy (D195)
Dziedziulowie (D123)
Horaczkowie (H70)
Huydowie (Tarnoszyński-) (H253)
Oleszkiewiczowie (A76-78)
Swistunowie (Ho103)
Szylwińscy (Hw151)
Tarnajewscy (ZW[2]173)
Walmusowie (W53)
Witwiccy (W164)
Wołosiewiczowie (W32)
Wosińscy (W99)

Scibło

Herb Scibło

własny

Scibłowie (Ho94)

Scipio

Herb Scipion (odm.)

odm. / (Scipion)

Szczerbińscy (Hw146)

Schoenberg

Herb Schoenberg

własny
 

Schönowie von Schönberg (ZW[1]92)

Serwiróg

Herb Serwiróg

własny
(Prus III odm.)

Serwirogowie (Hr45)

Sielanka

Herb Sielanka

własny
 

Sielankowie (Ho96)

Siemionowicz

Herb Siemionowicz

własny
(Radwan odm.)

Kononowiczowie (Hw61)
Kononowiczowie (Horbacki-) (ZW[2]83)

Siestrzeniec

Herb Siestrzeniec

(Siestrzeńcewicz)
 

Kuczukowie (Siestrzeńcewicz-) (ZM60)
Zienkowiczowie (Romanowski-);
Zieńkowiczowie (Radus-) (ZM46)

Sokola

Herb Sokola

 
 

Antoniewiczowie (A100)
Goreccy (H102)

Sołtan

Herb Sołtan

własny
(Syrokomla odm.)

Sołtanowie (Pereświet-) (Hr48)

Starykoń

Herb Starykoń

 
 

Butwiłowscy (B271)

Sternberg

Herb Sternberg

 

Górscy (H267)

Strzałka

Herb Strzałka

własny

Koniuszewscy (Strzałka-) (Hr21)

Strzegonia

Herb Strzegonia

 

Plewakowie (Czerepowicz-) (ZW[2]145)

Strzemia

Herb Strzemia

 

Buczyńscy (B273,274)
Burzyńscy (B253-255)
Lipowieccy (Linowski-) (ZW[2]97)
Wojniccy (W13)
Wojniczowie (W184,186)

Suchekomnaty

Herb Suchekomnaty

 

Białostoccy (B137)
Hamscy (H51)
Owłoczymscy (A183)
Rydzewscy (Ho89)

 

Ankudowiczowie (A97)
Botwitowie (B188)
Dzierżawscy (D126)
Dzierżeńscy (Ho32)
Dzierżyńscy (D128)
Garbowscy (H84)
Gorbatowscy (Hr10)
Homoliccy (H44)
Horbatowscy (H73-77)
Kurkowie (Gamrat-) (ZM59)
Łyczkowscy (Hr32)
Szaumanowie (ZW[1]89)
Zabłoccy (ZW[1]29)

Suszyński

Herb Suszyński

własny

Suszyńscy (ZM100)

Syrokomla

Herb Syrokomla

 

Andrusiewiczowie (A90)
Bułhakowie (B244-248)
Bułhakowie (Hw12)
Bułatowie (Bułyha-) (B243)
Dziewoczkowie (D121)
Hołubowie (H168-170)
Hołubowscy (H38)
Wieliczkowie (W228)
Witortowie (ZW[2]28)
Wołczeccy (W117)

Szaława

Herb Szaława

 
 

Hałkowie (H33)
Hałkowscy (H34)
Świrscy (Ho102)
Świrscy (ZW[2]163)

Szaława

Herb Szaława (odm.)

odm.
 

Szapkowie (Hw143)

Szantyr

Herb Szantyr

własny
(Lubicz odm.)

Szantyrowie (ZW[1]86)

Szaszkiewicz

Herb Szaszkiewicz

własny
 

Szastkiewiczowie (Szaszkiewicz-) (ZM116)

Szeliga

Herb Szeliga

 
 

Bukrabowie (B241)
Chludzińscy (ZW[2]179)
Galinowscy (ZM21)
Górscy(H266)
Horehladowie (H62)
Horoszewiczowie (H71)
Mohuczowie (Hw92)
Puszkinowie (Hw115)
Żeglińscy (ZW[2]57)

Szreniawa

Herb Szreniawa

 
 

Aniszewscy (A96)
Bielscy (B141)
Czerniewscy (ZM114)
Czerniewscy (ZW[1]83,84)
Harasimowiczowie (Hw40)
Harasimowiczowie (ZW[2]38)
Horainowie (H65,66)
Hraniccy (H200)
Kurowscy (Czemies—) (Hr29)
Oraczewscy (A119)
Oranowscy (A115)
Weryhowie (W243,244)
Woronowiczowie (W74)
Woronowiczowie (Hw161)

Szyrma

Herb Szyrma

własny
(Lubicz odm.)

Szyrmowie (Hw139)

Śleporód

Herb Śleporód (odm.)

odm.
 

Zańkiewiczowie (Hw166)

Bagieńscy (B32)
Bagieńscy (ZW[1]9)
Bołwanowiczowie (B58)
Brzozowscy (B209)
Bujkowie (B232)
Bujwidowie (B231)
Chojniccy (ZM108)
Daczewscy (D92)
Drozdowscy (Ho27)
Dryżyńscy (D169)
Dworakowscy (D101)
Dybowscy (Ho29)
Dzierożyńscy (Ho31)
Gąsiewscy (H55)
Giędzwiłowie (H302)
Gronkowscy (H201)
Gutowscy (H282)
Gutowscy (Hw39)
Horkuszowie (H92)
Horniczowie (H178)
Hurkowie (H258)
Iuszkowscy (Hw48,49)
Juszkiewiczowie (Hr62)
Juszkiewiczowie (ZW[2]199)
Kamieńscy (ZW[2]80)
Kamińscy (Żyłok-) (ZM50)
Krasińscy (Korwin-) (Hr26)
Krażyńscy (Hw69)
Kuczyńscy (Hr30)
Lewaszkiewiczowie (Ciechanowski-) (ZW[2]96)
Lisowscy (ZW[2]99)
Mikuccy (ZW[2]113)
Milkiewiczowie (ZW[2]115)
Olszewscy (A66-69)
Opokowie (A113)
Ostrowscy (A176)
Parakowie (ZW[2]133)
Pieślakowie (Domaszewski-) (ZM85)
Rożanowiczowie (Hr42)
Szmidtowie (ZW[2]189)
Wawrzeccy (W113)
Widmontowie (W140)
Wierzbiccy (W237)
Wierzbiccy (Jankiewicz-) (Hr8)
Wojciechowscy (W26)
Wróblewscy (Hw163)
Wróblewscy (ZM106)
Wróblewscy (ZW[2]175)
Wyrzykowscy (W206)
Zegzdrowie (Hw172)
Zegzdrowie (ZW[2]69)
Złotogurscy (Hw173)

Świeńczyc

Herb Świeńczyc

Hubińscy (H245)
Pocołajewscy (ZW[2]137)

Świerczek

Herb Świerczek

Basarzewscy (B117)

Świnka

Herb Świnka

Braunowie (B196)


T

Taczała

Herb Taczała

Heydukiewiczowie (H14)

Tarnawa

Herb Tarnawa

Boryczewscy (B114)
Pleskowie (Hr41)
Małkiewiczowie (ZW[1]46)
Tarasiewiczowie (ZM102)
Werowscy (W239)

Tępa Podkowa

Herb Tępa Podkowa

Ostrowscy (A177,178)

Topacz

Herb Topacz

Baturewiczowie (B118)
Budniccy (B226)

Topór

Herb Topór

(Starża)

Ancypowie (A109)
Babiczowie (B5)
Bałtromiewiczowie (B62)
Białowiescy (B135)
Bokiejowie (B51)
Brzescy (B210)
Bubelowie (ZM11)
Butrymowiczowie (B267)
Grabowscy (H185)
Grycewiczowie (H243)
Hryczynowie (ZM30)
Jakubowiczowie (ZW[1]96)
Jakubowscy (Ho42)
Konosiewiczowie (Hr20)
Okołowie (A44,45)
Ossolińscy (A149)
Szachowscy (ZW[1]90)
Szpakowscy (ZW[2]191)
Świrszczewscy (ZW[2]164)
Tyczyńscy (Hr51)

Trąby

Herb Trąby

 

Dawidowiczowie (Biszping-) (D22)
Dobkowscy (D2)
Giekowiczowie (H301)
Gintowtowie (Dziewiałtowski-) (H142,143)
Sadkowscy (Ho92)
Trubinowie (Hw153)
Winczowie (W157,158)
Winiarscy (W159)
Wojnowie (W189,190)
Wołkowie (W107)

Trąby

Herb Trąby (odm.)

odm.

Petrusewiczowie (Hw103)

 

Betkowie (B159)
Budkiewiczowie (B224,225)
Butkiewiczowie (B259-261)
Butkiewiczowie (Ho17)
Butkiewiczowie (Hw13)
Górscy (H265)
Widgintowie (W139)

Trzaska

Herb Trzaska (odm.)

odm.

Trzaskowscy (Hw154)

Trzy Gwiazdy

Herb Trzy Gwiazdy

 

Słuczanowscy (Hr47)

Trzy Zęby

Herb Trzy Zęby

 

Baturzyccy (Baur-) (B119)